CW MARS

Pepperell
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

Pepperell Lawrence Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
Adams Free Library55200000000012
Agawam Public Library65880000000027
Amherst Jones Library24162690000000075
Amherst Munson Memorial Library33330000000012
Amherst North Amherst Library14600000000011
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library191423110000000067
Ashby Free Public Library49950000000027
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library1222000000007
Athol Public Library1592480000000056
Auburn Public Library3228321600000000108
Ayer Library15161920000000052
Barre Woods Memorial Library1361970000000045
Becket Athenaeum0021000000003
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library37690000000025
Bellingham Public Library23302190000000083
Berlin Public Library913550000000032
Bernardston Cushman Library1000000000001
Blackstone Public Library45440000000017
Blandford Porter Memorial Library0110000000002
Bolton Public Library171719150000000068
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library242120100000000075
Boylston Public Library4814100000000036
Brimfield Public Library361530000000027
Brookfield Merrick Public Library6713120000000038
Buckland Public Library0110000000002
Charlton Public Library253125140000000095
Cheshire Public Library1210000000004
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library1000000000001
Chesterfield Public Library0210000000003
Chicopee Bookmobile2201000000005
Chicopee Main Library76820000000023
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library20141670000000057
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library37420000000016
Commonwealth Catalog Library211015170000000063
Conway Field Memorial Library1100000000002
Dalton Free Library34310000000011
Deerfield Tilton Library56300000000014
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library411840000000027
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library27262350000000081
East Brookfield Public Library1200000000003
East Longmeadow Public Library73520000000017
Easthampton Public Library15822120000000057
Erving Public Library0100000000001
Fitchburg Public Library282217100000000077
Florence Lilly Library8712100000000037
GCC Library0001000000001
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library4637311300000000127
Grafton Public Library3735432100000000136
Granby Free Public Library61540000000016
Great Barrington Mason Library361070000000026
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library1520000000008
Greenfield Public Library161022150000000063
Hadley Public Library56630000000020
Hampden Free Public Library1221000000006
Hancock Taylor Memorial Library0100000000001
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library2021000000005
Harvard Public Library192329150000000086
Hatfield Public Library0321000000006
Hinsdale Library1020000000003
Holden Gale Free Library3441312600000000132
Holland Public Library1020000000003
Holyoke Public Library42410000000011
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library461250000000027
Hopkinton Public Library3827282800000000121
Hubbardston Public Library44570000000020
Hudson Public Library4343413300000000160
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library1191270000000039
Lanesborough Public Library0020000000002
Lee Library Association55310000000014
Leicester Public Library141414190000000061
Lenox Library72500000000014
Leominster Public Library4942431800000000152
Leverett Library33700000000013
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library0010000000001
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library63930000000021
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library46200000000012
Lunenburg Public Library181914170000000068
MWCC Library2000000000002
Marlborough Public Library3140432500000000139
Mendon Taft Public Library106840000000028
Milford Town Library182220160000000076
Millbury Public Library21171150000000054
Millers Falls Library1000000000001
Millville Free Public Library3230000000008
Monson Free Library45420000000015
Montague Center Library61310000000011
Monterey Library54320000000014
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library3230000000008
New Marlborough Public Library3000000000003
North Adams Public Library2321000000008
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library55430000000017
Northampton Forbes Library252625120000000088
Northborough Free Library3635361400000000121
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library24400000000010
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library13510000000010
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library81110000000011
Otis Library0110000000002
Oxford Free Public Library81522120000000057
PVPA Library0020000000002
Palmer Public Library33620000000014
Paxton Richards Memorial Library471460000000031
Pepperell Lawrence Library5,2104,9944,5102,6530000000017,367
Peru Library0001000000001
Petersham Memorial Library331120000000019
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library0010000000001
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum48950000000026
Princeton Public Library612660000000030
Richmond Free Public Library1110000000003
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library1260000000009
Shelburne Falls Arms Library1311000000006
Shelburne Free Public Library1100000000002
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library618200000000026
Shrewsbury Public Library5884946300000000299
Shutesbury Public Library1200000000003
South Hadley Public Library1091380000000040
Southampton Edwards Public Library1131000000006
Southborough Public Library191521120000000067
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library1519840000000046
Southwick Public Library21340000000010
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library14131340000000044
Springfield East Forest Park Branch45500000000014
Springfield East Springfield Branch0131000000005
Springfield Forest Park Branch0210000000003
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch1000000000001
Springfield Main Library0224000000008
Springfield Mason Square Branch1012000000004
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch24730000000016
Sterling Conant Public Library4219291400000000104
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives1001000000002
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library2432441000000000110
Sunderland Public Library94420000000019
Sutton Free Public Library24201850000000067
Townsend Public Library272633100000000096
Turners Falls Library25500000000012
Upton Town Library212631110000000089
Uxbridge Free Public Library19131860000000056
Wales Public Library1200000000003
Ware Young Mens Library1310000000005
Warren Public Library34940000000020
Warwick Free Public Library0110000000002
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library12131460000000045
Wendell Free Library1300000000004
West Boylston Beaman Public Library81421140000000057
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library114570000000027
West Springfield Public Library124860000000030
West Stockbridge Public Library1320000000006
West Warren Public Library2210000000005
Westborough Public Library414227000000000110
Westfield Athenaeum451290000000030
Westhampton Public Library0110000000002
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library15201940000000058
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library0021000000003
Whitinsville Social Library372517170000000096
Wilbraham Public Library67440000000021
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library54420000000015
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library1151020000000028
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library8142270000000051
Worcester Burncoat Street Preparatory School0010000000001
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library22172290000000070
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology1221000000006
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library32730000000015
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library1022000000005
Worcester Main Library7170492300000000213
Worcester Roosevelt School1102000000004
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School100960000000025
TOTAL6,8126,5686,2433,5520000000023,175