CW MARS

Paxton
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

Paxton Richards Memorial Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
AIC Shea Library1000000000001
Adams Free Library3510000000009
Agawam Public Library2131000000007
Amherst Jones Library741160000000028
Amherst Munson Memorial Library0033000000006
Amherst North Amherst Library2201000000005
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library1448120000000038
Ashby Free Public Library0241000000007
Athol Public Library421250000000023
Auburn Public Library9131190000000042
Ayer Library1161160000000034
Barre Woods Memorial Library75740000000023
Becket Athenaeum0200000000002
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library25210000000010
Bellingham Public Library1271630000000038
Berlin Public Library34650000000018
Bernardston Cushman Library2000000000002
Blackstone Public Library23430000000012
Blandford Porter Memorial Library1210000000004
Bolton Public Library210240000000018
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library671040000000027
Boylston Public Library73540000000019
Brimfield Public Library02820000000012
Brookfield Merrick Public Library0031000000004
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library0010000000001
Charlton Public Library10151560000000046
Cheshire Public Library1100000000002
Chicopee Bookmobile0010000000001
Chicopee Fairview Library1100000000002
Chicopee Main Library22600000000010
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library421160000000023
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library0001000000001
Commonwealth Catalog Library73320000000015
Conway Field Memorial Library0020000000002
Dalton Free Library0300000000003
Deerfield Tilton Library0010000000001
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library2123000000008
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library869110000000034
East Brookfield Public Library0100000000001
East Longmeadow Public Library14520000000012
Easthampton Public Library25520000000014
Erving Public Library1110000000003
Fitchburg Public Library75940000000025
Florence Lilly Library25350000000015
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library17131330000000046
Grafton Public Library192529100000000083
Granby Free Public Library1111000000004
Great Barrington Mason Library37110000000012
Greenfield Public Library52630000000016
Hadley Public Library1130000000005
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library0011000000002
Harvard Public Library12121180000000043
Hatfield Public Library0111000000003
Heath Free Public Library0120000000003
Holden Gale Free Library162017170000000070
Holyoke Public Library0040000000004
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library41320000000010
Hopkinton Public Library17111580000000051
Hubbardston Public Library4201000000007
Hudson Public Library2610970000000052
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library48540000000021
Lee Library Association1200000000003
Leicester Public Library83680000000025
Lenox Library3020000000005
Leominster Public Library2181790000000055
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library32530000000013
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library1100000000002
Lunenburg Public Library129450000000030
MWCC Library0022000000004
Marlborough Public Library161124140000000065
Mendon Taft Public Library27100000000010
Milford Town Library12111060000000039
Millbury Public Library441040000000022
Millers Falls Library0200000000002
Millville Free Public Library0135000000009
Monson Free Library3001000000004
Montague Center Library0100000000001
Monterey Library0110000000002
New Salem Public Library2200000000004
North Adams Public Library0140000000005
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library64820000000020
Northampton Forbes Library87850000000028
Northborough Free Library112024130000000068
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library1000000000001
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library1111000000004
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library1000000000001
Oxford Free Public Library119940000000033
Palmer Public Library312210000000018
Paxton Richards Memorial Library2,1451,8781,795814000000006,632
Pepperell Lawrence Library861140000000029
Petersham Memorial Library1221000000006
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library1021000000004
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum41510000000011
Princeton Public Library31520000000011
Richmond Free Public Library0220000000004
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library1000000000001
Shelburne Falls Arms Library1000000000001
Shelburne Free Public Library1000000000001
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library0311000000005
Shrewsbury Public Library2941372900000000136
Shutesbury Public Library0310000000004
South Hadley Public Library46320000000015
Southampton Edwards Public Library0211000000004
Southborough Public Library14111020000000037
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library66420000000018
Southwick Public Library2020000000004
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library136520000000026
Springfield East Forest Park Branch0011000000002
Springfield East Springfield Branch0011000000002
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch0020000000002
Springfield Main Library0100000000001
Springfield Mason Square Branch0100000000001
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch2000000000002
Sterling Conant Public Library12106100000000038
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library16181980000000061
Sunderland Public Library1221000000006
Sutton Free Public Library164450000000029
Townsend Public Library5111070000000033
Turners Falls Library0201000000003
Tyringham Free Public Library0011000000002
Upton Town Library56770000000025
Uxbridge Free Public Library54560000000020
Wales Public Library1000000000001
Ware Young Mens Library061200000000018
Warren Public Library3110000000005
Warwick Free Public Library0200000000002
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library118430000000026
Wendell Free Library1001000000002
West Boylston Beaman Public Library93740000000023
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library3311000000008
West Springfield Public Library1101000000003
West Warren Public Library1220000000005
Westborough Public Library1415700000000036
Westfield Athenaeum3123000000009
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library73320000000015
Whitinsville Social Library951330000000030
Wilbraham Public Library23330000000011
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library0002000000002
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library3311000000008
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library26110000000010
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library371270000000029
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library1500000000006
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library0001000000001
Worcester Main Library211120130000000065
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School2210000000005
TOTAL2,7962,4922,4981,223000000009,009