CW MARS

Mount Wachusett Community College
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

MWCC Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
AIC Shea Library1100000000002
Adams Free Library1113000000006
Agawam Public Library0241000000007
Amherst Jones Library15182160000000060
Amherst Munson Memorial Library1242000000009
Amherst North Amherst Library32320000000010
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library2133000000009
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library1410000000006
Athol Public Library54230000000014
Auburn Public Library55470000000021
Ayer Library1411000000007
Barre Woods Memorial Library2321000000008
Becket Athenaeum0010000000001
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library63640000000019
Bellingham Public Library3222000000009
Berlin Public Library0130000000004
Blackstone Public Library2000000000002
Bolton Public Library1322000000008
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library58550000000023
Boylston Public Library0321000000006
Brimfield Public Library2110000000004
Brookfield Merrick Public Library0100000000001
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library1000000000001
Charlton Public Library39410000000017
Cheshire Public Library0020000000002
Chesterfield Public Library0100000000001
Chicopee Bookmobile0100000000001
Chicopee Fairview Library4100000000005
Chicopee Main Library21520000000010
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library44310000000012
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library45300000000012
Commonwealth Catalog Library46340000000017
Conway Field Memorial Library2020000000004
Deerfield Tilton Library72020000000011
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library2231000000008
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library34310000000011
East Brookfield Public Library1320000000006
East Longmeadow Public Library62330000000014
Easthampton Public Library3101040000000027
Erving Public Library0102000000003
Fitchburg Public Library56630000000020
Florence Lilly Library7111780000000043
GCC Library0042000000006
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library47890000000028
Gaylord Memorial Library0200000000002
Grafton Public Library76530000000021
Granby Free Public Library1301000000005
Great Barrington Mason Library78630000000024
Greenfield Public Library171416100000000057
Hadley Public Library42160000000013
Harvard Public Library331020000000018
Hatfield Public Library0001000000001
Holden Gale Free Library4121560000000037
Holyoke Public Library1121000000005
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library1121000000005
Hopkinton Public Library5101040000000029
Hubbardston Public Library3000000000003
Hudson Public Library78950000000029
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library44640000000018
Lanesborough Public Library0010000000001
Lee Library Association0201000000003
Leicester Public Library0111000000003
Lenox Library24400000000010
Leominster Public Library11131030000000037
Leverett Library2002000000004
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library34510000000013
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library1020000000003
Lunenburg Public Library26540000000017
MWCC Library834119911600000000439
Marlborough Public Library4111280000000035
Mendon Taft Public Library0200000000002
Milford Town Library1142000000008
Millbury Public Library35420000000014
Monson Free Library0024000000006
Montague Center Library0002000000002
Monterey Library5000000000005
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library2000000000002
New Salem Public Library1100000000002
North Adams Public Library0220000000004
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library2101000000004
Northampton Forbes Library2930301200000000101
Northborough Free Library76450000000022
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library34500000000012
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library1000000000001
Otis Library0001000000001
Oxford Free Public Library0110000000002
PVPA Library0001000000001
Palmer Public Library3110000000005
Paxton Richards Memorial Library3240000000009
Pepperell Lawrence Library3220000000007
Petersham Memorial Library3210000000006
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum137320000000025
Princeton Public Library14320000000010
Richmond Free Public Library1110000000003
Rowe Town Library0010000000001
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library0311000000005
Shelburne Falls Arms Library1122000000006
Shelburne Free Public Library0012000000003
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library1041000000006
Shrewsbury Public Library181814100000000060
Shutesbury Public Library1100000000002
South Hadley Public Library42760000000019
Southampton Edwards Public Library45330000000015
Southborough Public Library72220000000013
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library1112000000005
Southwick Public Library1000000000001
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library4120000000007
Springfield East Forest Park Branch72120000000012
Springfield East Springfield Branch1000000000001
Springfield Main Library0011000000002
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch0040000000004
Sterling Conant Public Library54430000000016
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives2121000000006
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library67420000000019
Sunderland Public Library52120000000010
Sutton Free Public Library1134000000009
Townsend Public Library1042000000007
Turners Falls Library3110000000005
Upton Town Library22530000000012
Uxbridge Free Public Library1231000000007
Ware Young Mens Library0212000000005
Warren Public Library0120000000003
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library1412000000008
Wendell Free Library2000000000002
West Boylston Beaman Public Library57940000000025
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library2001000000003
West Springfield Public Library3140000000008
West Stockbridge Public Library3111000000006
West Warren Public Library1201000000004
Westborough Public Library149500000000028
Westfield Athenaeum2210000000005
Westhampton Public Library3110000000005
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library60410000000011
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library0011000000002
Whitinsville Social Library36330000000015
Wilbraham Public Library24430000000013
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library2021000000005
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library46910000000020
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library1100000000002
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library47960000000026
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library0001000000001
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library3401000000008
Worcester Main Library192015120000000066
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School1210000000004
TOTAL528509678394000000002,109