CW MARS

Millbury
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

Millbury Public Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
Adams Free Library2130000000006
Agawam Public Library911530000000028
Amherst Jones Library16202050000000061
Amherst Munson Memorial Library54420000000015
Amherst North Amherst Library64330000000016
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library241914170000000074
Ashby Free Public Library22610000000011
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library3410000000008
Athol Public Library81418120000000052
Auburn Public Library3944421300000000138
Ayer Library101013100000000043
Barre Woods Memorial Library236930000000041
Becket Athenaeum0001000000001
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library112830000000024
Bellingham Public Library141917100000000060
Berlin Public Library711630000000027
Bernardston Cushman Library0100000000001
Blackstone Public Library87350000000023
Bolton Public Library7121450000000038
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library231024100000000067
Boylston Public Library571130000000026
Brimfield Public Library451020000000021
Brookfield Merrick Public Library97420000000022
Buckland Public Library0411000000006
Charlton Public Library16242190000000070
Cheshire Public Library0124000000007
Chesterfield Public Library1001000000002
Chicopee Main Library710780000000032
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library221612110000000061
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library2210000000005
Commonwealth Catalog Library10121380000000043
Dalton Free Library0111000000003
Deerfield Tilton Library32410000000010
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library11101290000000042
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library22112040000000057
East Brookfield Public Library31710000000012
East Longmeadow Public Library65440000000019
Easthampton Public Library44240000000014
Erving Public Library2102000000005
Fitchburg Public Library161323100000000062
Florence Lilly Library43950000000021
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library2941351200000000117
Gaylord Memorial Library1100000000002
Grafton Public Library3231412800000000132
Granby Free Public Library23250000000012
Great Barrington Mason Library24510000000012
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library0200000000002
Greenfield Public Library161514170000000062
Hadley Public Library35300000000011
Hampden Free Public Library0211000000004
Hancock Taylor Memorial Library0100000000001
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library0012000000003
Harvard Public Library192727160000000089
Hatfield Public Library3111000000006
Holden Gale Free Library2830332400000000115
Holyoke Public Library54400000000013
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library1442170000000046
Hopkinton Public Library3024361700000000107
Hubbardston Public Library36950000000023
Hudson Public Library4339402700000000149
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library141410110000000049
Lee Library Association2320000000007
Leicester Public Library1781260000000043
Lenox Library43300000000010
Leominster Public Library4934372200000000142
Leverett Library2210000000005
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library0200000000002
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library791050000000031
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library24620000000014
Lunenburg Public Library182529210000000093
MWCC Library1020000000003
Marlborough Public Library4544513200000000172
Mendon Taft Public Library613820000000029
Milford Town Library161620150000000067
Millbury Public Library5,2364,8154,1602,4340000000016,645
Millville Free Public Library72220000000013
Monson Free Library24510000000012
Montague Center Library2100000000003
Monterey Library1201000000004
New Marlborough Public Library3000000000003
New Salem Public Library1210000000004
North Adams Public Library2330000000008
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library65640000000021
Northampton Forbes Library211033130000000077
Northborough Free Library3626342200000000118
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library2220000000006
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library0021000000003
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library2132000000008
Otis Library0001000000001
Oxford Free Public Library1371580000000043
PVPA Library0020000000002
Palmer Public Library23230000000010
Paxton Richards Memorial Library108210000000021
Pepperell Lawrence Library222429160000000091
Petersham Memorial Library911110000000022
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library0010000000001
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum56610000000018
Princeton Public Library10713120000000042
Rowe Town Library0021000000003
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library2120000000005
Shelburne Falls Arms Library1220000000005
Shelburne Free Public Library1000000000001
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library54870000000024
Shrewsbury Public Library6768793900000000253
Shutesbury Public Library1240000000007
South Hadley Public Library8101450000000037
Southampton Edwards Public Library06550000000016
Southborough Public Library231729160000000085
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library15181130000000047
Southwick Public Library63540000000018
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library77730000000024
Springfield East Forest Park Branch1330000000007
Springfield Forest Park Branch2500000000007
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch1000000000001
Springfield Main Library2100000000003
Springfield Mason Square Branch1223000000008
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch0120000000003
Sterling Conant Public Library262624140000000090
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives14520000000012
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library3540261400000000115
Sunderland Public Library381050000000026
Sutton Free Public Library20201080000000058
Tolland Public Library0200000000002
Townsend Public Library192325160000000083
Turners Falls Library62520000000015
Upton Town Library272723100000000087
Uxbridge Free Public Library9131580000000045
Wales Public Library0042000000006
Ware Young Mens Library2101000000004
Warren Public Library51320000000011
Warwick Free Public Library0110000000002
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library106650000000027
Wendell Free Library0100000000001
West Boylston Beaman Public Library25311670000000079
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library710560000000028
West Springfield Public Library84760000000025
West Stockbridge Public Library1101000000003
West Warren Public Library0231000000006
Westborough Public Library605427000000000141
Westfield Athenaeum561260000000029
Westhampton Public Library3042000000009
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library151517110000000058
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library0011000000002
Whitinsville Social Library40202090000000089
Wilbraham Public Library78430000000022
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library2121000000006
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library65630000000020
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library9121230000000036
Windsor Free Public Library0110000000002
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library183024110000000083
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology0001000000001
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library14610000000012
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library0122000000005
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library 2 (Lilly)0011000000002
Worcester Main Library4658483700000000189
Worcester Roosevelt School0011000000002
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School25630000000016
TOTAL6,7206,2895,7273,2900000000022,026