CW MARS

Lunenburg
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

Lunenburg Public Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
AIC Shea Library0002000000002
Adams Free Library1101000000003
Agawam Public Library03340000000010
Amherst Jones Library13716110000000047
Amherst Munson Memorial Library3131000000008
Amherst North Amherst Library1231000000007
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library2692180000000064
Ashby Free Public Library27650000000020
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library0320000000005
Athol Public Library1371890000000047
Auburn Public Library202717160000000080
Ayer Library12162040000000052
Barre Woods Memorial Library10617130000000046
Becket Athenaeum1011000000003
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library83000000000011
Bellingham Public Library14162070000000057
Berlin Public Library1161060000000033
Blackstone Public Library49860000000027
Blandford Porter Memorial Library2201000000005
Bolton Public Library91019100000000048
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library1491260000000041
Boylston Public Library981030000000030
Brimfield Public Library44520000000015
Brookfield Merrick Public Library33350000000014
Buckland Public Library0131000000005
Charlton Public Library171918170000000071
Chesterfield Public Library0010000000001
Chicopee Main Library61220000000011
Clarksburg Town Library0100000000001
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library75660000000024
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library2010000000003
Commonwealth Catalog Library10113100000000034
Dalton Free Library26220000000012
Deerfield Tilton Library2000000000002
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library1551130000000034
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library22259120000000068
East Brookfield Public Library0011000000002
East Longmeadow Public Library48320000000017
Easthampton Public Library1051380000000036
Erving Public Library1031000000005
Fitchburg Public Library182817110000000074
Florence Lilly Library651240000000027
Florida Public Library1000000000001
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library251518160000000074
Gaylord Memorial Library0011000000002
Grafton Public Library4222292300000000116
Granby Free Public Library3113000000008
Great Barrington Mason Library15310000000010
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library0100000000001
Greenfield Public Library151512100000000052
Hadley Public Library1232000000008
Hampden Free Public Library0140000000005
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library0210000000003
Harvard Public Library131019230000000065
Hatfield Public Library2033000000008
Heath Free Public Library0200000000002
Hinsdale Library0010000000001
Holden Gale Free Library2731231900000000100
Holland Public Library0010000000001
Holyoke Public Library2221000000007
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library54650000000020
Hopkinton Public Library252524120000000086
Hubbardston Public Library24630000000015
Hudson Public Library2128413200000000122
Huntington Public Library0102000000003
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library1310670000000036
Lee Library Association1100000000002
Leicester Public Library1411620000000033
Lenox Library31330000000010
Leominster Public Library3733221400000000106
Leverett Library1421000000008
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library511550000000026
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library0230000000005
Lunenburg Public Library6,2865,7875,0433,1340000000020,250
Marlborough Public Library3133351900000000118
Mendon Taft Public Library1010500000000025
Milford Town Library201220110000000063
Millbury Public Library961080000000033
Millers Falls Library1000000000001
Millville Free Public Library2113000000007
Monson Free Library1321000000007
Montague Center Library1041000000006
Monterey Library2100000000003
New Marlborough Public Library0021000000003
North Adams Public Library0331000000007
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library42540000000015
Northampton Forbes Library20623100000000059
Northborough Free Library3734241700000000112
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library1200000000003
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library33720000000015
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library0120000000003
Oxford Free Public Library121112150000000050
Palmer Public Library1101000000003
Paxton Richards Memorial Library44710000000016
Pepperell Lawrence Library7181260000000043
Petersham Memorial Library23730000000015
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library1020000000003
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum83500000000016
Princeton Public Library710260000000025
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library0021000000003
Shelburne Falls Arms Library0022000000004
Shelburne Free Public Library1000000000001
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library64660000000022
Shrewsbury Public Library4248594000000000189
Shutesbury Public Library4210000000007
South Hadley Public Library118740000000030
Southampton Edwards Public Library2121000000006
Southborough Public Library10121450000000041
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library94740000000024
Southwick Public Library33740000000017
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library66150000000018
Springfield East Forest Park Branch0022000000004
Springfield Forest Park Branch0010000000001
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch1402000000007
Springfield Main Library0211000000004
Springfield Mason Square Branch3000000000003
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch0121000000004
Sterling Conant Public Library291527150000000086
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives0001000000001
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library222320100000000075
Sunderland Public Library2023000000007
Sutton Free Public Library55640000000020
Tolland Public Library0021000000003
Townsend Public Library122518110000000066
Turners Falls Library33140000000011
Upton Town Library20191380000000060
Uxbridge Free Public Library1410840000000036
Wales Public Library0010000000001
Ware Young Mens Library26320000000013
Warren Public Library1322000000008
Warwick Free Public Library0010000000001
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library94330000000019
Wendell Free Library1000000000001
West Boylston Beaman Public Library11101370000000041
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library1181150000000035
West Springfield Public Library42430000000013
West Stockbridge Public Library0110000000002
West Warren Public Library2411000000008
Westborough Public Library36361600000000088
Westfield Athenaeum119640000000030
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library1991250000000045
Whitinsville Social Library161212130000000053
Wilbraham Public Library73920000000021
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library0030000000003
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library52320000000012
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library111725170000000070
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library19221020000000053
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology3021000000006
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library3230000000008
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library1111000000004
Worcester Main Library4537472200000000151
Worcester Roosevelt School0021000000003
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School67100000000014
TOTAL7,4596,8676,2003,8660000000024,392