CW MARS

Hudson
Return to Library Menu

Patrons Registered by Your Library

These are the number of patrons added by month.Patrons included in the counts will have met the following criteria:

The following are counts based on barcode prefix.The libraries listed are the home library of the patrons with the prefix.

updated: 10-20-26 3:58 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

barcode prefixes: 27411 57411

Fiscal Year: 2027

Hudson
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
Berlin Public Library1620000000009
Bolton Public Library0100000000001
Boylston Public Library1000000000001
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library1200000000003
Harvard Public Library1000000000001
Hudson Public Library6473723400000000243
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library0001000000001
MA Certified Library3150000000009
Marlborough Public Library0210000000003
Out of State Library0010000000001
Worcester Main Library1000000000001
TOTAL7285813500000000273