CW MARS

Hudson
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

Hudson Public Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
Adams Free Library33130000000010
Agawam Public Library107340000000024
Amherst Jones Library161618130000000063
Amherst Munson Memorial Library1052000000008
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library12112370000000053
Ashby Free Public Library0134000000008
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library0112000000004
Athol Public Library91523110000000058
Auburn Public Library3436242400000000118
Ayer Library19102160000000056
Barre Woods Memorial Library91010100000000039
Becket Athenaeum0200000000002
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library76650000000024
Bellingham Public Library181519150000000067
Berlin Public Library11128130000000044
Bernardston Cushman Library0110000000002
Blackstone Public Library58760000000026
Blandford Porter Memorial Library3110000000005
Bolton Public Library8101680000000042
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library15132190000000058
Boylston Public Library108450000000027
Brimfield Public Library53820000000018
Brookfield Merrick Public Library64460000000020
Buckland Public Library2010000000003
Charlton Public Library718950000000039
Cheshire Public Library0011000000002
Chesterfield Public Library2200000000004
Chicopee Fairview Library0010000000001
Chicopee Main Library139980000000039
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library121913100000000054
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library5100000000006
Commonwealth Catalog Library611960000000032
Conway Field Memorial Library0010000000001
Dalton Free Library5111000000008
Deerfield Tilton Library4022000000008
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library91313110000000046
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library3249371700000000135
East Brookfield Public Library0032000000005
East Longmeadow Public Library108840000000030
Easthampton Public Library1311750000000036
Erving Public Library1102000000004
Fitchburg Public Library17191780000000061
Florence Lilly Library514970000000035
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library322728110000000098
Goshen Free Public Library0100000000001
Grafton Public Library3333512200000000139
Granby Free Public Library1113000000006
Great Barrington Mason Library96420000000021
Greenfield Public Library221414100000000060
Hadley Public Library51510000000012
Hampden Free Public Library0001000000001
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library1210000000004
Harvard Public Library1843291100000000101
Hatfield Public Library2101000000004
Heath Free Public Library0111000000003
Hinsdale Library3100000000004
Holden Gale Free Library2936382800000000131
Holland Public Library1000000000001
Holyoke Public Library65210000000014
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library9111170000000038
Hopkinton Public Library3144241700000000116
Hubbardston Public Library95650000000025
Hudson Public Library10,1899,4358,2904,5080000000032,422
Huntington Public Library0010000000001
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library1399110000000042
Lee Library Association5110000000007
Leicester Public Library18171630000000054
Lenox Library33520000000013
Leominster Public Library5258653000000000205
Leverett Library2120000000005
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library1000000000001
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library813890000000038
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library61360000000016
Lunenburg Public Library202216120000000070
Marlborough Public Library3940532500000000157
Mendon Taft Public Library1013830000000034
Middlefield Public Library1000000000001
Milford Town Library182220110000000071
Millbury Public Library15182140000000058
Millers Falls Library2120000000005
Millville Free Public Library10360000000010
Monson Free Library0110000000002
Montague Center Library0033000000006
Monterey Library0300000000003
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library1012000000004
New Marlborough Public Library2100000000003
New Salem Public Library0110000000002
North Adams Public Library32340000000012
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library39530000000020
Northampton Forbes Library181216110000000057
Northborough Free Library3957442400000000164
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library1102000000004
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library3231000000009
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library1121000000005
Otis Library1102000000004
Oxford Free Public Library1171780000000043
PVPA Library0001000000001
Palmer Public Library65420000000017
Paxton Richards Memorial Library66830000000023
Pepperell Lawrence Library231816110000000068
Petersham Memorial Library118640000000029
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library0010000000001
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum271160000000026
Princeton Public Library3121440000000033
Richmond Free Public Library1000000000001
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library2130000000006
Shelburne Falls Arms Library0120000000003
Shelburne Free Public Library0200000000002
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library52750000000019
Shrewsbury Public Library6779985200000000296
Shutesbury Public Library3000000000003
South Hadley Public Library72480000000021
Southampton Edwards Public Library2411000000008
Southborough Public Library2732222100000000102
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library10171440000000045
Southwick Public Library1211000000005
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library35450000000017
Springfield Brightwood Branch0010000000001
Springfield East Forest Park Branch1020000000003
Springfield East Springfield Branch2100000000003
Springfield Forest Park Branch1011000000003
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch0200000000002
Springfield Main Library1300000000004
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch3201000000006
Sterling Conant Public Library3933151600000000103
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives3500000000008
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library3324341900000000110
Sunderland Public Library1022000000005
Sutton Free Public Library18121260000000048
Tolland Public Library0001000000001
Townsend Public Library3530351700000000117
Turners Falls Library47420000000017
Upton Town Library221423100000000069
Uxbridge Free Public Library1711870000000043
Ware Young Mens Library15810000000015
Warren Public Library23420000000011
Warwick Free Public Library1311000000006
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library1081160000000035
Wendell Free Library2120000000005
West Boylston Beaman Public Library161721140000000068
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library53750000000020
West Springfield Public Library66620000000020
West Stockbridge Public Library0001000000001
West Warren Public Library1132000000007
Westborough Public Library443738000000000119
Westfield Athenaeum1077100000000034
Westhampton Public Library2011000000004
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library14159100000000048
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library1000000000001
Whitinsville Social Library311716160000000080
Wilbraham Public Library1021260000000030
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library0010000000001
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library53840000000020
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library98630000000026
Windsor Free Public Library0010000000001
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library31201590000000075
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology1001000000002
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library1341000000009
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library0001000000001
Worcester Main Library3631472600000000140
Worcester Roosevelt School1001000000002
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School54320000000014
TOTAL11,64510,8949,7865,3910000000037,716