CW MARS

Hopedale
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
Adams Free Library1241000000008
Agawam Public Library52310000000011
Amherst Jones Library116450000000026
Amherst Munson Memorial Library0601000000007
Amherst North Amherst Library2000000000002
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library1013630000000032
Ashby Free Public Library52420000000013
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library3100000000004
Athol Public Library781520000000032
Auburn Public Library152120160000000072
Ayer Library2310840000000045
Barre Woods Memorial Library571260000000030
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library1212000000006
Bellingham Public Library7151290000000043
Berlin Public Library781030000000028
Blackstone Public Library67330000000019
Blandford Porter Memorial Library0210000000003
Bolton Public Library641060000000026
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library491170000000031
Boylston Public Library71210000000011
Brimfield Public Library63730000000019
Brookfield Merrick Public Library03640000000013
Buckland Public Library0031000000004
Charlton Public Library12201530000000050
Chicopee Bookmobile0210000000003
Chicopee Fairview Library0010000000001
Chicopee Main Library0332000000008
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library79840000000028
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library1110000000003
Commonwealth Catalog Library1124000000008
Dalton Free Library1200000000003
Deerfield Tilton Library0123000000006
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library74630000000020
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library10118100000000039
East Brookfield Public Library2011000000004
East Longmeadow Public Library74510000000017
Easthampton Public Library53500000000013
Erving Public Library0001000000001
Fitchburg Public Library10127100000000039
Florence Lilly Library29950000000025
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library1361280000000039
Goshen Free Public Library0022000000004
Grafton Public Library212116150000000073
Granville Public Library1100000000002
Great Barrington Mason Library0030000000003
Greenfield Public Library96440000000023
Hadley Public Library2321000000008
Harvard Public Library7919130000000048
Hatfield Public Library0020000000002
Heath Free Public Library2000000000002
Hinsdale Library0001000000001
Holden Gale Free Library282224140000000088
Holland Public Library0130000000004
Holyoke Public Library1010000000002
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library2,8352,4241,7211,028000000008,008
Hopkinton Public Library342216140000000086
Hubbardston Public Library0311000000005
Hudson Public Library262611210000000084
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library88440000000024
Lee Library Association1011000000003
Leicester Public Library11817110000000047
Lenox Library3211000000007
Leominster Public Library182325200000000086
Leverett Library2000000000002
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library0110000000002
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library72120000000012
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library0011000000002
Lunenburg Public Library9111240000000036
Marlborough Public Library2535291400000000103
Mendon Taft Public Library37630000000019
Milford Town Library131621100000000060
Millbury Public Library88910000000026
Millers Falls Library1000000000001
Millville Free Public Library0120000000003
Monson Free Library1020000000003
Montague Center Library1200000000003
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library0211000000004
New Marlborough Public Library2000000000002
North Adams Public Library1020000000003
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library43230000000012
Northampton Forbes Library53430000000015
Northborough Free Library212035200000000096
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library0022000000004
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library0010000000001
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library2004000000006
Otis Library1300000000004
Oxford Free Public Library128910000000030
PVPA Library0011000000002
Palmer Public Library2030000000005
Paxton Richards Memorial Library115550000000026
Pepperell Lawrence Library12161260000000046
Petersham Memorial Library61520000000014
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library1000000000001
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum3213000000009
Princeton Public Library54730000000019
Richmond Free Public Library0011000000002
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library0020000000002
Shelburne Falls Arms Library3110000000005
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library3221000000008
Shrewsbury Public Library4357513700000000188
Shutesbury Public Library2130000000006
South Hadley Public Library44530000000016
Southampton Edwards Public Library0220000000004
Southborough Public Library1712780000000044
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library112550000000023
Southwick Public Library4131000000009
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library23630000000014
Springfield East Forest Park Branch2111000000005
Springfield East Springfield Branch1001000000002
Springfield Main Library2300000000005
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch1121000000005
Sterling Conant Public Library255760000000043
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives3100000000004
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library122021220000000075
Sunderland Public Library1000000000001
Sutton Free Public Library97830000000027
Townsend Public Library9191960000000053
Turners Falls Library1100000000002
Upton Town Library10121460000000042
Uxbridge Free Public Library579100000000031
Wales Public Library0110000000002
Warren Public Library1020000000003
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library591140000000029
Wendell Free Library0001000000001
West Boylston Beaman Public Library1391950000000046
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library81330000000015
West Springfield Public Library4020000000006
West Warren Public Library0011000000002
Westborough Public Library28332500000000086
Westfield Athenaeum1122000000006
Westhampton Public Library0001000000001
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library681050000000029
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library0010000000001
Whitinsville Social Library12181180000000049
Wilbraham Public Library32620000000013
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library0210000000003
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library4121000000008
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library34610000000014
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library12131230000000040
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library0200000000002
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library0122000000005
Worcester Main Library121930110000000072
Worcester Roosevelt School0001000000001
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School35400000000012
TOTAL3,6593,2402,5951,5410000000011,035