CW MARS

Holden
Return to Library Menu

Patrons Registered by Your Library

These are the number of patrons added by month.Patrons included in the counts will have met the following criteria:

The following are counts based on barcode prefix.The libraries listed are the home library of the patrons with the prefix.

updated: 10-20-26 3:58 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

barcode prefixes: 22814 28140 52814 D46

Fiscal Year: 2027

Holden
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
Barre Woods Memorial Library0100000000001
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library0010000000001
Holden Gale Free Library6999432600000000237
Hubbardston Public Library1001000000002
MA Certified Library89650000000028
Paxton Richards Memorial Library2100000000003
Princeton Public Library1000000000001
West Boylston Beaman Public Library0010000000001
Worcester Main Library55230000000015
TOTAL86115533500000000289