CW MARS

Harvard
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

Harvard Public Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
AIC Shea Library0010000000001
Adams Free Library2220000000006
Agawam Public Library0042000000006
Amherst Jones Library7835250000000075
Amherst Munson Memorial Library67510000000019
Amherst North Amherst Library6000000000006
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library23181570000000063
Ashby Free Public Library79340000000023
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library1210000000004
Athol Public Library1191880000000046
Auburn Public Library233122130000000089
Ayer Library231114100000000058
Barre Woods Memorial Library1010560000000031
Becket Athenaeum1000000000001
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library67120000000016
Bellingham Public Library292423140000000090
Berlin Public Library68760000000027
Bernardston Cushman Library2100000000003
Blackstone Public Library58910000000023
Blandford Porter Memorial Library1101000000003
Bolton Public Library1316760000000042
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library101010170000000047
Boylston Public Library13161380000000050
Brimfield Public Library11550000000012
Brookfield Merrick Public Library60750000000018
Buckland Public Library1000000000001
Charlton Public Library15141670000000052
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library0200000000002
Chesterfield Public Library1000000000001
Chicopee Main Library27970000000025
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library931090000000031
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library0201000000003
Commonwealth Catalog Library711960000000033
Conway Field Memorial Library0110000000002
Dalton Free Library4000000000004
Deerfield Tilton Library2222000000008
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library6161380000000043
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library2220870000000057
East Brookfield Public Library1041000000006
East Longmeadow Public Library811550000000029
Easthampton Public Library89650000000028
Erving Public Library0220000000004
Fitchburg Public Library12161770000000052
Florence Lilly Library1111680000000036
GCC Library0010000000001
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library18241870000000067
Grafton Public Library4333301700000000123
Granby Free Public Library1150000000007
Granville Public Library0100000000001
Great Barrington Mason Library65530000000019
Greenfield Public Library22291590000000075
Hadley Public Library12530000000011
Hampden Free Public Library1130000000005
Harvard Public Library6,5416,4455,8613,3060000000022,153
Hatfield Public Library1420000000007
Hinsdale Library0100000000001
Holden Gale Free Library2748351800000000128
Holland Public Library0010000000001
Holyoke Public Library02620000000010
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library811420000000025
Hopkinton Public Library3227272000000000106
Hubbardston Public Library491030000000026
Hudson Public Library4030292300000000122
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library12811110000000042
Lanesborough Public Library1011000000003
Leicester Public Library91617130000000055
Lenox Library17300000000011
Leominster Public Library3630351300000000114
Leverett Library46620000000018
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library95300000000017
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library1210000000004
Lunenburg Public Library152820140000000077
Marlborough Public Library3449463600000000165
Mendon Taft Public Library97630000000025
Milford Town Library161214120000000054
Millbury Public Library116610000000024
Millville Free Public Library0022000000004
Monson Free Library6111000000009
Montague Center Library2300000000005
Monterey Library1321000000007
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library0002000000002
New Marlborough Public Library2000000000002
New Salem Public Library3200000000005
North Adams Public Library43120000000010
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library3420000000009
Northampton Forbes Library171119130000000060
Northborough Free Library3841321800000000129
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library52230000000012
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library2142000000009
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library0002000000002
Otis Library0001000000001
Oxford Free Public Library8141720000000041
PVPA Library0001000000001
Palmer Public Library2210000000005
Paxton Richards Memorial Library136820000000029
Pepperell Lawrence Library191118170000000065
Petersham Memorial Library74900000000020
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library0011000000002
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum781030000000028
Princeton Public Library23940000000018
Richmond Free Public Library1500000000006
Rowe Town Library1000000000001
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library08410000000013
Shelburne Falls Arms Library4300000000007
Shelburne Free Public Library1100000000002
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library137310000000024
Shrewsbury Public Library7077754400000000266
Shutesbury Public Library1310000000005
South Hadley Public Library25210000000010
Southampton Edwards Public Library2211000000006
Southborough Public Library282110160000000075
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library115460000000026
Southwick Public Library0111000000003
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library75520000000019
Springfield East Forest Park Branch3211000000007
Springfield East Springfield Branch2001000000003
Springfield Forest Park Branch0011000000002
Springfield Main Library1130000000005
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch1002000000003
Sterling Conant Public Library172623160000000082
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives28410000000015
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library3544311100000000121
Sunderland Public Library3221000000008
Sutton Free Public Library209830000000040
Tolland Public Library0001000000001
Townsend Public Library132522120000000072
Turners Falls Library77200000000016
Upton Town Library201924110000000074
Uxbridge Free Public Library68870000000029
Ware Young Mens Library0211000000004
Warren Public Library3221000000008
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library13131350000000044
Wendell Free Library2112000000006
West Boylston Beaman Public Library212415160000000076
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library171330000000024
West Springfield Public Library36610000000016
West Stockbridge Public Library2100000000003
West Warren Public Library1140000000006
Westborough Public Library543622000000000112
Westfield Athenaeum03620000000011
Westhampton Public Library2211000000006
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library1313950000000040
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library1100000000002
Whitinsville Social Library141418110000000057
Wilbraham Public Library64420000000016
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library1100000000002
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library45610000000016
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library710670000000030
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library252118120000000076
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology0002000000002
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library0111000000003
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library12440000000011
Worcester Main Library4133312800000000133
Worcester Roosevelt School0010000000001
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School54100000000010
TOTAL7,8567,7957,0974,0560000000026,804