CW MARS

Brimfield
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

Brimfield Public Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
Adams Free Library0131000000005
Agawam Public Library3102000000006
Amherst Jones Library88000000000016
Amherst Munson Memorial Library0011000000002
Amherst North Amherst Library1100000000002
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library137430000000027
Ashby Free Public Library0221000000005
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library4110000000006
Athol Public Library73810000000019
Auburn Public Library1111790000000038
Ayer Library76430000000020
Barre Woods Memorial Library56220000000015
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library2320000000007
Bellingham Public Library381450000000030
Berlin Public Library2312000000008
Bernardston Cushman Library1000000000001
Blackstone Public Library25240000000013
Bolton Public Library44330000000014
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library88320000000021
Boylston Public Library86620000000022
Brimfield Public Library1,3321,255923565000000004,075
Brookfield Merrick Public Library2111000000005
Charlton Public Library127540000000028
Chesterfield Public Library0010000000001
Chicopee Bookmobile2100000000003
Chicopee Fairview Library1000000000001
Chicopee Main Library63330000000015
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library115630000000025
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library0200000000002
Commonwealth Catalog Library2142000000009
Dalton Free Library2000000000002
Deerfield Tilton Library0300000000003
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library47010000000012
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library1113750000000036
East Longmeadow Public Library41520000000012
Easthampton Public Library2020000000004
Erving Public Library0011000000002
Fitchburg Public Library413300000000020
Florence Lilly Library24330000000012
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library1213790000000041
Grafton Public Library111921110000000062
Granby Free Public Library0002000000002
Great Barrington Mason Library34510000000013
Greenfield Public Library47520000000018
Hadley Public Library1005000000006
Hampden Free Public Library0001000000001
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library2100000000003
Harvard Public Library39880000000028
Hatfield Public Library0001000000001
Holden Gale Free Library161719110000000063
Holyoke Public Library0122000000005
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library35520000000015
Hopkinton Public Library15171150000000048
Hubbardston Public Library34400000000011
Hudson Public Library159890000000041
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library83320000000016
Lee Library Association1011000000003
Leicester Public Library75770000000026
Lenox Library0030000000003
Leominster Public Library2222780000000059
Leverett Library0310000000004
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library1000000000001
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library25730000000017
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library4310000000008
Lunenburg Public Library614210000000023
Marlborough Public Library21231560000000065
Mendon Taft Public Library2211000000006
Milford Town Library1014550000000034
Millbury Public Library97210000000019
Millers Falls Library1000000000001
Millville Free Public Library0400000000004
Monson Free Library0020000000002
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library1100000000002
New Salem Public Library0100000000001
North Adams Public Library0021000000003
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library35120000000011
Northampton Forbes Library75430000000019
Northborough Free Library162321110000000071
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library2000000000002
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library3000000000003
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library0010000000001
Oxford Free Public Library38850000000024
Palmer Public Library0310000000004
Paxton Richards Memorial Library44210000000011
Pepperell Lawrence Library981450000000036
Petersham Memorial Library104110000000016
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library0010000000001
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum1043000000008
Princeton Public Library34730000000017
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library2011000000004
Shrewsbury Public Library3143241200000000110
South Hadley Public Library62600000000014
Southampton Edwards Public Library2001000000003
Southborough Public Library57680000000026
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library910320000000024
Southwick Public Library1023000000006
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library15320000000011
Springfield East Forest Park Branch1301000000005
Springfield Mason Square Branch4000000000004
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch0001000000001
Sterling Conant Public Library1291060000000037
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives1000000000001
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library8121370000000040
Sunderland Public Library1101000000003
Sutton Free Public Library75740000000023
Townsend Public Library59340000000021
Turners Falls Library0300000000003
Upton Town Library127840000000031
Uxbridge Free Public Library108330000000024
Ware Young Mens Library3202000000007
Warren Public Library1231000000007
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library98620000000025
West Boylston Beaman Public Library35770000000022
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library3201000000006
West Springfield Public Library33230000000011
West Stockbridge Public Library1000000000001
West Warren Public Library1100000000002
Westborough Public Library16161000000000042
Westfield Athenaeum0422000000008
Westhampton Public Library4220000000008
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library121430000000020
Whitinsville Social Library1013790000000039
Wilbraham Public Library26200000000010
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library0020000000002
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library3101000000005
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library65430000000018
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library0110000000002
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library 2 (Lilly)0010000000001
Worcester Main Library15101360000000044
Worcester Roosevelt School0001000000001
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School3201000000006
TOTAL1,9431,8851,401872000000006,101