CW MARS

Gardner
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
AIC Shea Library2000000000002
Adams Free Library34450000000016
Agawam Public Library21151680000000060
Amherst Jones Library3536381900000000128
Amherst Munson Memorial Library7121160000000036
Amherst North Amherst Library48620000000020
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library5636582200000000172
Ashby Free Public Library106740000000027
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library37340000000017
Athol Public Library2535301000000000100
Auburn Public Library5946573500000000197
Ayer Library28253690000000098
Barre Woods Memorial Library121021110000000054
Becket Athenaeum16320000000012
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library21181050000000054
Bellingham Public Library4649422400000000161
Berlin Public Library11136130000000043
Bernardston Cushman Library0100000000001
Blackstone Public Library202026160000000082
Blandford Porter Memorial Library2100000000003
Bolton Public Library172422170000000080
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library292220130000000084
Boylston Public Library25201790000000071
Brimfield Public Library93960000000027
Brookfield Merrick Public Library1561350000000039
Buckland Public Library42310000000010
Charlton Public Library3532332000000000120
Cheshire Public Library1210000000004
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library0010000000001
Chesterfield Public Library0322000000007
Chicopee Bookmobile2201000000005
Chicopee Fairview Library0121000000004
Chicopee Main Library221630170000000085
Clarksburg Town Library4210000000007
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library151920130000000067
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library45320000000014
Commonwealth Catalog Library3525281800000000106
Conway Field Memorial Library0010000000001
Dalton Free Library56340000000018
Deerfield Tilton Library1211400000000027
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library161425270000000082
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library4457311200000000144
East Brookfield Public Library41330000000011
East Longmeadow Public Library171118170000000063
Easthampton Public Library192132110000000083
Egremont Free Library0132000000006
Erving Public Library21350000000011
Fitchburg Public Library2637351600000000114
Florence Lilly Library241726180000000085
GCC Library0122000000005
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library11,22111,7979,4505,5430000000038,011
Gaylord Memorial Library0020000000002
Goshen Free Public Library1210000000004
Grafton Public Library6858592600000000211
Granby Free Public Library34240000000013
Granville Public Library0001000000001
Great Barrington Mason Library127960000000034
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library1021000000004
Greenfield Public Library3228401600000000116
Hadley Public Library167840000000035
Hampden Free Public Library65330000000017
Hancock Taylor Memorial Library1000000000001
Harvard Public Library4543412900000000158
Hatfield Public Library03340000000010
Heath Free Public Library2124000000009
Hinsdale Library0211000000004
Holden Gale Free Library5861664500000000230
Holland Public Library0100000000001
Holyoke Public Library6414100000000034
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library1182890000000056
Hopkinton Public Library5758522700000000194
Hubbardston Public Library8121060000000036
Hudson Public Library8366865000000000285
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library222129190000000091
Lanesborough Public Library0210000000003
Lee Library Association34330000000013
Leicester Public Library2741262300000000117
Lenox Library211420000000019
Leominster Public Library7688903900000000293
Leverett Library411740000000026
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library0010000000001
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library1217850000000042
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library69910000000025
Lunenburg Public Library5865553200000000210
MWCC Library1001000000002
Marlborough Public Library8795824900000000313
Mendon Taft Public Library11211270000000051
Milford Town Library4548472900000000169
Millbury Public Library39211690000000085
Millers Falls Library0031000000004
Millville Free Public Library42540000000015
Monson Free Library73930000000022
Montague Center Library4221000000009
Monterey Library2321000000008
Montgomery Grace Hall Memorial Library1000000000001
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library0101000000002
New Marlborough Public Library5300000000008
New Salem Public Library1133000000008
North Adams Public Library123510000000021
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library1691190000000045
Northampton Forbes Library4954463400000000183
Northborough Free Library6274795000000000265
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library117630000000027
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library55420000000016
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library981040000000031
Otis Library1312000000007
Oxford Free Public Library24242380000000079
PVPA Library0011000000002
Palmer Public Library415880000000035
Paxton Richards Memorial Library61112100000000039
Pepperell Lawrence Library3935412400000000139
Peru Library0100000000001
Petersham Memorial Library1371150000000036
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library1310230000000028
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum6101540000000035
Princeton Public Library182522110000000076
Richmond Free Public Library61620000000015
Rowe Town Library1021000000004
Russell Public Library0100000000001
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library32760000000018
Shelburne Falls Arms Library65950000000025
Shelburne Free Public Library3000000000003
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library112215120000000060
Shrewsbury Public Library1451311277000000000473
Shutesbury Public Library24230000000011
South Hadley Public Library811870000000034
Southampton Edwards Public Library8158100000000041
Southborough Public Library2933371900000000118
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library181323130000000067
Southwick Public Library39530000000020
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library1616860000000046
Springfield East Forest Park Branch42620000000014
Springfield East Springfield Branch1110000000003
Springfield Forest Park Branch1530000000009
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch1010000000002
Springfield Main Library1011000000003
Springfield Mason Square Branch2241000000009
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch67440000000021
Sterling Conant Public Library7453462300000000196
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives63420000000015
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library4955503200000000186
Sunderland Public Library95620000000022
Sutton Free Public Library3530231300000000101
Tolland Public Library0001000000001
Townsend Public Library2447391800000000128
Turners Falls Library1215840000000039
Tyringham Free Public Library0100000000001
Upton Town Library3244512600000000153
Uxbridge Free Public Library3033322100000000116
Wales Public Library50410000000010
Ware Young Mens Library17430000000015
Warren Public Library24530000000014
Warwick Free Public Library0230000000005
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library242121130000000079
Wendell Free Library34300000000010
West Boylston Beaman Public Library2533272200000000107
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library181313140000000058
West Springfield Public Library9131890000000049
West Stockbridge Public Library0121000000004
West Warren Public Library66420000000018
Westborough Public Library10210059000000000261
Westfield Athenaeum117670000000031
Westhampton Public Library5030000000008
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library291827130000000087
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library2102000000005
Whitinsville Social Library3225282200000000107
Wilbraham Public Library13201690000000058
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library57830000000023
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library18161560000000055
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library7131240000000036
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library5851572900000000195
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology1000000000001
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library21520000000010
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library23420000000011
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library 2 (Lilly)0011000000002
Worcester Main Library9592805800000000325
Worcester Roosevelt School1141000000007
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School117200000000020
TOTAL14,12114,67912,3227,1760000000048,298