CW MARS

Ashburnham
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
Adams Free Library74640000000021
Agawam Public Library44610000000015
Amherst Jones Library14142290000000059
Amherst Munson Memorial Library4301000000008
Amherst North Amherst Library3203000000008
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library5,0894,9034,2072,4850000000016,684
Ashby Free Public Library0250000000007
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library4410000000009
Athol Public Library6131280000000039
Auburn Public Library192323170000000082
Ayer Library21272160000000075
Barre Woods Memorial Library681360000000033
Becket Athenaeum1001000000002
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library4131000000009
Bellingham Public Library22212250000000070
Berlin Public Library551090000000029
Blackstone Public Library851690000000038
Bolton Public Library8111560000000040
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library1191250000000037
Boylston Public Library44860000000022
Brimfield Public Library56240000000017
Brookfield Merrick Public Library1000000000001
Buckland Public Library1410000000006
Charlton Public Library211714100000000062
Chesterfield Public Library2210000000005
Chicopee Fairview Library1100000000002
Chicopee Main Library714660000000033
Clarksburg Town Library0100000000001
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library1211470000000034
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library0023000000005
Commonwealth Catalog Library1318860000000045
Conway Field Memorial Library0240000000006
Deerfield Tilton Library103220000000017
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library761230000000028
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library1571370000000042
East Brookfield Public Library2100000000003
East Longmeadow Public Library118300000000022
Easthampton Public Library681260000000032
Erving Public Library4120000000007
Fitchburg Public Library791750000000038
Florence Lilly Library1211960000000038
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library104124140000000089
Grafton Public Library2732351200000000106
Granby Free Public Library45310000000013
Great Barrington Mason Library193830000000033
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library0011000000002
Greenfield Public Library22192090000000070
Hadley Public Library30520000000010
Hampden Free Public Library1210000000004
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library0010000000001
Harvard Public Library112220100000000063
Hatfield Public Library2122000000007
Holden Gale Free Library3159394100000000170
Holland Public Library0210000000003
Holyoke Public Library03570000000015
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library33520000000013
Hopkinton Public Library261216200000000074
Hubbardston Public Library86420000000020
Hudson Public Library3432352400000000125
Huntington Public Library0110000000002
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library14191060000000049
Lee Library Association3200000000005
Leicester Public Library1281390000000042
Lenox Library3101000000005
Leominster Public Library4362542500000000184
Leverett Library2213000000008
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library910320000000024
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library09010000000010
Lunenburg Public Library151328120000000068
Marlborough Public Library3135362100000000123
Mendon Taft Public Library2421000000009
Middlefield Public Library1110000000003
Milford Town Library191824110000000072
Millbury Public Library1821650000000050
Millville Free Public Library3001000000004
Monson Free Library1030000000004
Montague Center Library0040000000004
Monterey Library0112000000004
Montgomery Grace Hall Memorial Library0010000000001
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library0002000000002
New Marlborough Public Library0012000000003
North Adams Public Library32150000000011
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library512320000000022
Northampton Forbes Library251728170000000087
Northborough Free Library19221490000000064
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library4130000000008
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library4230000000009
Otis Library0002000000002
Oxford Free Public Library57850000000025
PVPA Library0023000000005
Palmer Public Library81320000000014
Paxton Richards Memorial Library94680000000027
Pepperell Lawrence Library22192670000000074
Petersham Memorial Library12640000000013
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library0041000000005
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum561060000000027
Princeton Public Library6121070000000035
Richmond Free Public Library0030000000003
Russell Public Library1000000000001
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library2200000000004
Shelburne Falls Arms Library0332000000008
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library75740000000023
Shrewsbury Public Library7190763900000000276
Shutesbury Public Library0031000000004
South Hadley Public Library1339100000000035
Southampton Edwards Public Library2021000000005
Southborough Public Library22341540000000075
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library65780000000026
Southwick Public Library2331000000009
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library56100000000012
Springfield East Forest Park Branch3100000000004
Springfield East Springfield Branch4400000000008
Springfield Forest Park Branch0001000000001
Springfield Main Library101020000000013
Springfield Mason Square Branch1100000000002
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch2320000000007
Sterling Conant Public Library212720100000000078
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives1000000000001
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library2736211600000000100
Sunderland Public Library25310000000011
Sutton Free Public Library5131360000000037
Tolland Public Library2100000000003
Townsend Public Library302513110000000079
Turners Falls Library713300000000023
Upton Town Library16154110000000046
Uxbridge Free Public Library45480000000021
Wales Public Library1000000000001
Ware Young Mens Library2010000000003
Warren Public Library61130000000011
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library182319130000000073
West Boylston Beaman Public Library791380000000037
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library657120000000030
West Springfield Public Library17820000000018
West Stockbridge Public Library2000000000002
West Warren Public Library2500000000007
Westborough Public Library373529000000000101
Westfield Athenaeum510750000000027
Westhampton Public Library1031000000005
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library1961170000000043
Whitinsville Social Library141919100000000062
Wilbraham Public Library20570000000014
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library1312000000007
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library116820000000027
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library68740000000025
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library21202390000000073
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library0140000000005
Worcester Main Library6063554600000000224
Worcester Roosevelt School0001000000001
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School57410000000017
TOTAL6,3546,2775,5023,2480000000021,381