CW MARS

East Brookfield
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

East Brookfield Public Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
Adams Free Library0011000000002
Agawam Public Library1022000000005
Amherst Jones Library30850000000016
Amherst North Amherst Library2200000000004
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library84790000000028
Ashby Free Public Library4230000000009
Athol Public Library84430000000019
Auburn Public Library8131340000000038
Ayer Library88430000000023
Barre Woods Memorial Library2132000000008
Becket Athenaeum2000000000002
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library0243000000009
Bellingham Public Library131070000000021
Berlin Public Library63300000000012
Bernardston Cushman Library0021000000003
Blackstone Public Library0342000000009
Bolton Public Library42640000000016
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library35850000000021
Boylston Public Library4102000000007
Brimfield Public Library51130000000010
Brookfield Merrick Public Library85420000000019
Buckland Public Library0110000000002
Charlton Public Library311760000000027
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library0011000000002
Chesterfield Public Library1000000000001
Chicopee Fairview Library1100000000002
Chicopee Main Library63300000000012
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library241350000000024
Commonwealth Catalog Library1250000000008
Dalton Free Library0110000000002
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library34350000000015
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library23750000000017
East Brookfield Public Library688664494231000000002,077
East Longmeadow Public Library35330000000014
Easthampton Public Library1230000000006
Erving Public Library2101000000004
Fitchburg Public Library1111740000000033
Florence Lilly Library1210000000004
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library391010000000023
Goshen Free Public Library0001000000001
Grafton Public Library18141180000000051
Granby Free Public Library0001000000001
Granville Public Library1100000000002
Great Barrington Mason Library1201000000004
Greenfield Public Library73110000000012
Hadley Public Library0022000000004
Hampden Free Public Library1000000000001
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library0001000000001
Harvard Public Library57750000000024
Heath Free Public Library0310000000004
Hinsdale Library1110000000003
Holden Gale Free Library192612110000000068
Holland Public Library1010000000002
Holyoke Public Library14410000000010
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library2220000000006
Hopkinton Public Library189450000000036
Hubbardston Public Library0231000000006
Hudson Public Library9191360000000047
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library3031000000007
Lee Library Association0210000000003
Leicester Public Library751050000000027
Lenox Library1000000000001
Leominster Public Library1391060000000038
Leverett Library1210000000004
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library2000000000002
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library0050000000005
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library2100000000003
Lunenburg Public Library613330000000025
Marlborough Public Library15191370000000054
Mendon Taft Public Library3200000000005
Milford Town Library73550000000020
Millbury Public Library44240000000014
Millville Free Public Library1322000000008
Monterey Library0220000000004
Montgomery Grace Hall Memorial Library0100000000001
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library1000000000001
New Marlborough Public Library0130000000004
North Adams Public Library3110000000005
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library1120000000004
Northampton Forbes Library85730000000023
Northborough Free Library2071160000000044
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library2110000000004
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library1100000000002
Otis Library0001000000001
Oxford Free Public Library73420000000016
Palmer Public Library0212000000005
Paxton Richards Memorial Library53330000000014
Pepperell Lawrence Library13720000000013
Petersham Memorial Library0051000000006
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum53410000000013
Princeton Public Library24520000000013
Sandisfield Free Public Library1000000000001
Shelburne Falls Arms Library1110000000003
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library1401000000006
Shrewsbury Public Library4941402000000000150
Shutesbury Public Library1100000000002
South Hadley Public Library24400000000010
Southampton Edwards Public Library1011000000003
Southborough Public Library1212320000000029
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library5201000000008
Southwick Public Library1110000000003
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library64220000000014
Springfield East Forest Park Branch0011000000002
Springfield Forest Park Branch2000000000002
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch1021000000004
Sterling Conant Public Library14101040000000038
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives1000000000001
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library1212930000000036
Sunderland Public Library1000000000001
Sutton Free Public Library42740000000017
Townsend Public Library33530000000014
Turners Falls Library0010000000001
Upton Town Library89930000000029
Uxbridge Free Public Library28110000000012
Ware Young Mens Library1101000000003
Warren Public Library3210000000006
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library321330000000021
West Boylston Beaman Public Library54420000000015
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library65010000000012
West Springfield Public Library0022000000004
West Stockbridge Public Library3110000000005
West Warren Public Library1000000000001
Westborough Public Library16171300000000046
Westfield Athenaeum4220000000008
Westhampton Public Library1000000000001
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library68970000000030
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library0011000000002
Whitinsville Social Library17450000000017
Wilbraham Public Library4130000000008
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library0021000000003
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library2231000000008
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library52340000000014
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library68330000000020
Worcester Main Library14141970000000054
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School4032000000009
TOTAL1,2231,1671,002507000000003,899