CW MARS

Dudley
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
AIC Shea Library0001000000001
Adams Free Library2212000000007
Agawam Public Library31330000000010
Amherst Jones Library87850000000028
Amherst Munson Memorial Library2001000000003
Amherst North Amherst Library0330000000006
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library9916100000000044
Ashby Free Public Library14620000000013
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library2024000000008
Athol Public Library12181650000000051
Auburn Public Library2923272100000000100
Ayer Library121110100000000043
Barre Woods Memorial Library98220000000021
Becket Athenaeum0032000000005
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library36230000000014
Bellingham Public Library11121430000000040
Berlin Public Library104450000000023
Bernardston Cushman Library0010000000001
Blackstone Public Library4914100000000037
Blandford Porter Memorial Library0010000000001
Bolton Public Library1271050000000034
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library711840000000030
Boylston Public Library4121170000000034
Brimfield Public Library13970000000020
Brookfield Merrick Public Library41520000000012
Buckland Public Library1001000000002
Charlton Public Library9810140000000041
Chesterfield Public Library1000000000001
Chicopee Fairview Library0010000000001
Chicopee Main Library53510000000014
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library1191360000000039
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library0200000000002
Commonwealth Catalog Library45380000000020
Dalton Free Library2020000000004
Deerfield Tilton Library1500000000006
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library67420000000019
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library5,4525,0704,0952,0990000000016,716
East Brookfield Public Library2400000000006
East Longmeadow Public Library34520000000014
Easthampton Public Library66330000000018
Egremont Free Library0011000000002
Fitchburg Public Library9713110000000040
Florence Lilly Library53220000000012
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library1620950000000050
Gaylord Memorial Library0002000000002
Grafton Public Library2227371900000000105
Granby Free Public Library5202000000009
Great Barrington Mason Library26400000000012
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library1101000000003
Greenfield Public Library10111360000000040
Hadley Public Library2022000000006
Hampden Free Public Library0001000000001
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library1100000000002
Harvard Public Library1011660000000033
Hatfield Public Library1220000000005
Heath Free Public Library1001000000002
Hinsdale Library1001000000002
Holden Gale Free Library192927180000000093
Holland Public Library1000000000001
Holyoke Public Library1200000000003
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library54330000000015
Hopkinton Public Library30331980000000090
Hubbardston Public Library74630000000020
Hudson Public Library4227291000000000108
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library103730000000023
Lee Library Association1000000000001
Leicester Public Library815530000000031
Lenox Library41320000000010
Leominster Public Library4926291800000000122
Leverett Library0210000000003
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library33960000000021
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library1000000000001
Lunenburg Public Library16151170000000049
Marlborough Public Library4137241000000000112
Mendon Taft Public Library12430000000010
Milford Town Library9912110000000041
Millbury Public Library66950000000026
Millville Free Public Library53310000000012
Monson Free Library1212000000006
Montague Center Library2000000000002
Monterey Library1420000000007
New Marlborough Public Library2310000000006
New Salem Public Library1110000000003
North Adams Public Library61120000000010
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library66430000000019
Northampton Forbes Library7111060000000034
Northborough Free Library3536201300000000104
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library1022000000005
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library34220000000011
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library2300000000005
Otis Library0100000000001
Oxford Free Public Library281660000000032
Palmer Public Library2230000000007
Paxton Richards Memorial Library55440000000018
Pepperell Lawrence Library16128100000000046
Petersham Memorial Library41650000000016
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library0001000000001
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum66510000000018
Princeton Public Library134960000000032
Richmond Free Public Library2200000000004
Rowe Town Library0011000000002
Russell Public Library1000000000001
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library0112000000004
Shelburne Falls Arms Library4012000000007
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library52730000000017
Shrewsbury Public Library4041663300000000180
Shutesbury Public Library1241000000008
South Hadley Public Library32410000000010
Southampton Edwards Public Library36400000000013
Southborough Public Library181310130000000054
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library85740000000024
Southwick Public Library12530000000011
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library66620000000020
Springfield East Forest Park Branch2310000000006
Springfield Forest Park Branch0600000000006
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch0020000000002
Springfield Mason Square Branch0110000000002
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch43030000000010
Sterling Conant Public Library39122170000000079
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library181223170000000070
Sunderland Public Library1101000000003
Sutton Free Public Library1911570000000042
Tolland Public Library0021000000003
Townsend Public Library11101550000000041
Turners Falls Library46440000000018
Upton Town Library131916100000000058
Uxbridge Free Public Library1191120000000033
Wales Public Library1021000000004
Ware Young Mens Library1000000000001
Warren Public Library2330000000008
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library113630000000023
Wendell Free Library1000000000001
West Boylston Beaman Public Library1214750000000038
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library47570000000023
West Springfield Public Library53240000000014
West Warren Public Library2042000000008
Westborough Public Library25361800000000079
Westfield Athenaeum71230000000013
Westhampton Public Library0001000000001
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library10101260000000038
Whitinsville Social Library111212130000000048
Wilbraham Public Library55220000000014
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library3001000000004
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library1111000000004
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library94660000000025
Worcester Burncoat Street Preparatory School0033000000006
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library13161160000000046
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology2010000000003
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library0440000000008
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library0003000000003
Worcester Main Library302624120000000092
Worcester Roosevelt School0022000000004
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School4320000000009
TOTAL6,4816,0195,0482,6870000000020,235