CW MARS

Westhampton
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

Westhampton Public Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
AIC Shea Library0102000000003
Adams Free Library75450000000021
Agawam Public Library791280000000036
Amherst Jones Library152630110000000082
Amherst Munson Memorial Library83330000000017
Amherst North Amherst Library1041000000006
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library1300000000004
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library36310000000013
Athol Public Library1100000000002
Auburn Public Library3000000000003
Ayer Library1111000000004
Barre Woods Memorial Library0001000000001
Becket Athenaeum421050000000021
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library12121280000000044
Bernardston Cushman Library43210000000010
Blandford Porter Memorial Library1030000000004
Bolton Public Library0113000000005
Boylston Public Library2200000000004
Brookfield Merrick Public Library0110000000002
Buckland Public Library2312000000008
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library2000000000002
Charlton Public Library1111000000004
Cheshire Public Library0011000000002
Chesterfield Public Library0022000000004
Chicopee Bookmobile0001000000001
Chicopee Fairview Library1300000000004
Chicopee Main Library771180000000033
Clarksburg Town Library0201000000003
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library0220000000004
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library33430000000013
Commonwealth Catalog Library2200000000004
Conway Field Memorial Library2121000000006
Dalton Free Library2400000000006
Deerfield Tilton Library410970000000030
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library1200000000003
East Longmeadow Public Library161813110000000058
Easthampton Public Library142017160000000067
Erving Public Library0243000000009
Fitchburg Public Library0020000000002
Florence Lilly Library183130130000000092
Florida Public Library0200000000002
GCC Library1000000000001
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library0011000000002
Gaylord Memorial Library2000000000002
Goshen Free Public Library2100000000003
Grafton Public Library1321000000007
Granby Free Public Library43720000000016
Granville Public Library0211000000004
Great Barrington Mason Library139660000000034
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library1020000000003
Greenfield Public Library3049432300000000145
Hadley Public Library2913100000000034
Hampden Free Public Library12610000000010
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library63340000000016
Hatfield Public Library26220000000012
Heath Free Public Library4031000000008
Hinsdale Library0111000000003
Holland Public Library3001000000004
Holyoke Public Library79740000000027
Hudson Public Library20440000000010
Huntington Public Library1202000000005
Lee Library Association53110000000010
Lenox Library85720000000022
Leverett Library64300000000013
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library161824150000000073
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library40530000000012
Lunenburg Public Library2200000000004
Marlborough Public Library0241000000007
Mendon Taft Public Library1031000000005
Milford Town Library0210000000003
Millbury Public Library0222000000006
Millers Falls Library0001000000001
Monson Free Library16310000000011
Montague Center Library0212000000005
Monterey Library5102000000008
New Marlborough Public Library1223000000008
North Adams Public Library6101050000000031
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library0022000000004
Northampton Forbes Library5434383100000000157
Northborough Free Library2010000000003
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library010540000000019
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library65210000000014
Otis Library0001000000001
Oxford Free Public Library0030000000003
PVPA Library0002000000002
Palmer Public Library6914110000000040
Paxton Richards Memorial Library1000000000001
Pepperell Lawrence Library1520000000008
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum13121850000000048
Princeton Public Library3410000000008
Richmond Free Public Library0025000000007
Rowe Town Library2132000000008
Russell Public Library0001000000001
Sandisfield Free Public Library0010000000001
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library14420000000011
Shelburne Falls Arms Library12740000000014
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library0001000000001
Shrewsbury Public Library0242000000008
Shutesbury Public Library33420000000012
South Hadley Public Library19111880000000056
Southampton Edwards Public Library54930000000021
Southborough Public Library0111000000003
Southwick Public Library107760000000030
Springfield East Forest Park Branch52800000000015
Springfield East Springfield Branch3200000000005
Springfield Forest Park Branch4101000000006
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch2101000000004
Springfield Main Library1120000000004
Springfield Mason Square Branch3030000000006
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch18400000000013
Sterling Conant Public Library72110000000011
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives58310000000017
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library1110000000003
Sunderland Public Library1212860000000038
Sutton Free Public Library1100000000002
Tolland Public Library0001000000001
Townsend Public Library0211000000004
Turners Falls Library73540000000019
Tyringham Free Public Library1131000000006
Upton Town Library1101000000003
Uxbridge Free Public Library1011000000003
Wales Public Library3112000000007
Ware Young Mens Library2011000000004
Warren Public Library0031000000004
Warwick Free Public Library2200000000004
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library1111000000004
Wendell Free Library0311000000005
West Boylston Beaman Public Library0021000000003
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library0001000000001
West Springfield Public Library71119100000000047
West Stockbridge Public Library46130000000014
Westborough Public Library2220000000006
Westfield Athenaeum12814100000000044
Westhampton Public Library1,6571,4441,463966000000005,530
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library0010000000001
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library0110000000002
Wilbraham Public Library1281080000000038
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library46630000000019
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library14151370000000049
Windsor Free Public Library0031000000004
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library1000000000001
Worcester Main Library54400000000013
TOTAL2,1902,0192,0841,352000000007,645