CW MARS

West Springfield
Return to Library Menu

Patrons Registered to Your Library

This includes all patrons who with West Springfield as the home library. This includes both patrons with active and expired records.

The following are counts based on home library

updated: 10-20-26 3:57 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

West Springfield Public Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
Acquisitions Administrator0100000000001
Adult4032262100000000119
Circulation Manager0010000000001
Juvenile20164380000000078
Senior Citizen111412110000000048
Temporary Adult0100000000001
Young Adult3312000000009
eCard11111170000000040
TOTAL8578557900000000297

Current and Previous Month Comparisons

West Springfield Public Library
Oct 2026Oct 2025ChangeSep 2026Sep 2025Change
Acquisitions Administrator00nan%00nan%
Adult210inf%260inf%
Circulation Manager00nan%10inf%
Juvenile380inf%40inf%
Senior Citizen110inf%120inf%
Temporary Adult00nan%00nan%
Young Adult20inf%10inf%
eCard70inf%110inf%
TOTAL790inf%550inf%