CW MARS

Charlton
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

Charlton Public Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
Adams Free Library2100000000003
Agawam Public Library48620000000020
Amherst Jones Library11101250000000038
Amherst Munson Memorial Library31530000000012
Amherst North Amherst Library0122000000005
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library20111660000000053
Ashby Free Public Library22650000000015
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library2022000000006
Athol Public Library15201470000000056
Auburn Public Library3622342100000000113
Ayer Library17172370000000064
Barre Woods Memorial Library105740000000026
Becket Athenaeum1310000000005
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library10131220000000037
Bellingham Public Library2181070000000046
Berlin Public Library63660000000021
Bernardston Cushman Library0410000000005
Blackstone Public Library9121250000000038
Blandford Porter Memorial Library1110000000003
Bolton Public Library881280000000036
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library189530000000035
Boylston Public Library155550000000030
Brimfield Public Library05420000000011
Brookfield Merrick Public Library65230000000016
Buckland Public Library1001000000002
Charlton Public Library9,7278,1086,4974,5870000000028,919
Chicopee Fairview Library0220000000004
Chicopee Main Library54270000000018
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library10121780000000047
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library0120000000003
Commonwealth Catalog Library79270000000025
Conway Field Memorial Library1120000000004
Dalton Free Library1201000000004
Deerfield Tilton Library3101000000005
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library8111780000000044
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library18162580000000067
East Brookfield Public Library152320000000022
East Longmeadow Public Library681540000000033
Easthampton Public Library386110000000028
Erving Public Library0031000000004
Fitchburg Public Library17201080000000055
Florence Lilly Library144320000000023
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library202322240000000089
Goshen Free Public Library0010000000001
Grafton Public Library3730392100000000127
Granby Free Public Library85910000000023
Great Barrington Mason Library2002000000004
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library1000000000001
Greenfield Public Library1391640000000042
Hadley Public Library3121000000007
Hampden Free Public Library2020000000004
Harvard Public Library182433120000000087
Hatfield Public Library1020000000003
Heath Free Public Library1110000000003
Hinsdale Library1001000000002
Holden Gale Free Library4535542400000000158
Holland Public Library1012000000004
Holyoke Public Library63600000000015
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library128840000000032
Hopkinton Public Library3038412100000000130
Hubbardston Public Library44770000000022
Hudson Public Library2935433800000000145
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library14141180000000047
Lanesborough Public Library0100000000001
Lee Library Association63300000000012
Leicester Public Library15171980000000059
Lenox Library42310000000010
Leominster Public Library4643531900000000161
Leverett Library3211000000007
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library2000000000002
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library381230000000026
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library1240000000007
Lunenburg Public Library271723110000000078
MWCC Library0020000000002
Marlborough Public Library3441402600000000141
Mendon Taft Public Library1211430000000030
Milford Town Library13822140000000057
Millbury Public Library1391460000000042
Millers Falls Library3000000000003
Millville Free Public Library34540000000016
Monson Free Library1411000000007
Montgomery Grace Hall Memorial Library1000000000001
New Marlborough Public Library1010000000002
New Salem Public Library2010000000003
North Adams Public Library0322000000007
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library611420000000023
Northampton Forbes Library2091370000000049
Northborough Free Library2635403600000000137
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library11360000000011
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library12830000000014
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library1123000000007
Otis Library1000000000001
Oxford Free Public Library26191890000000072
Palmer Public Library11710000000010
Paxton Richards Memorial Library15181550000000053
Pepperell Lawrence Library18141970000000058
Petersham Memorial Library06630000000015
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library0111000000003
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum46600000000016
Princeton Public Library981730000000037
Russell Public Library1100000000002
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library90310000000013
Shelburne Falls Arms Library1101000000003
Shelburne Free Public Library1110000000003
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library27730000000019
Shrewsbury Public Library7469965800000000297
Shutesbury Public Library1020000000003
South Hadley Public Library95260000000022
Southampton Edwards Public Library0063000000009
Southborough Public Library30131490000000066
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library510840000000027
Southwick Public Library2412000000009
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library1212570000000036
Springfield East Forest Park Branch1033000000007
Springfield Forest Park Branch0321000000006
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch1000000000001
Springfield Main Library2311000000007
Springfield Mason Square Branch0120000000003
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch1100000000002
Sterling Conant Public Library38202680000000092
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives33350000000014
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library3725271700000000106
Sunderland Public Library4110000000006
Sutton Free Public Library351519110000000080
Tolland Public Library0001000000001
Townsend Public Library182125160000000080
Turners Falls Library33430000000013
Upton Town Library18268120000000064
Uxbridge Free Public Library71115100000000043
Wales Public Library1030000000004
Ware Young Mens Library1582750000000055
Warren Public Library2221000000007
Warwick Free Public Library2200000000004
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library13171340000000047
West Boylston Beaman Public Library151618100000000059
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library8101580000000041
West Springfield Public Library47640000000021
West Stockbridge Public Library0120000000003
West Warren Public Library5120000000008
Westborough Public Library453630000000000111
Westfield Athenaeum3321000000009
Westhampton Public Library2110000000004
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library9913140000000045
Whitinsville Social Library121537250000000089
Wilbraham Public Library33440000000014
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library2122000000007
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library43440000000015
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library5111150000000032
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library192113150000000068
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology0120000000003
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library0200000000002
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library 2 (Lilly)2200000000004
Worcester Main Library3136382800000000133
Worcester Roosevelt School0011000000002
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School33420000000012
TOTAL11,1409,3878,0025,4310000000033,960