CW MARS

West Brookfield
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
Adams Free Library0301000000004
Agawam Public Library52510000000013
Amherst Jones Library1051030000000028
Amherst Munson Memorial Library20650000000013
Amherst North Amherst Library1010000000002
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library2017960000000052
Ashby Free Public Library35320000000013
Athol Public Library99870000000033
Auburn Public Library272115170000000080
Ayer Library159570000000036
Barre Woods Memorial Library57990000000030
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library24420000000012
Bellingham Public Library16172280000000063
Berlin Public Library515750000000032
Blackstone Public Library79960000000031
Bolton Public Library12121470000000045
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library8181260000000044
Boylston Public Library5101540000000034
Brimfield Public Library64560000000021
Brookfield Merrick Public Library2430000000009
Buckland Public Library1000000000001
Charlton Public Library143233110000000090
Cheshire Public Library2000000000002
Chesterfield Public Library0201000000003
Chicopee Bookmobile0011000000002
Chicopee Fairview Library1100000000002
Chicopee Main Library77920000000025
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library10131460000000043
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library1100000000002
Commonwealth Catalog Library68710000000022
Conway Field Memorial Library0100000000001
Dalton Free Library3131000000008
Deerfield Tilton Library4100000000005
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library8715150000000045
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library2315970000000054
East Longmeadow Public Library23940000000018
Easthampton Public Library28410000000015
Erving Public Library0001000000001
Fitchburg Public Library25228110000000066
Florence Lilly Library82330000000016
GCC Library0001000000001
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library21372090000000087
Gaylord Memorial Library1000000000001
Grafton Public Library3333271400000000107
Granby Free Public Library34610000000014
Great Barrington Mason Library2100000000003
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library2200000000004
Greenfield Public Library68930000000026
Hadley Public Library0012000000003
Hampden Free Public Library14500000000010
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library0002000000002
Harvard Public Library19231880000000068
Hatfield Public Library0111000000003
Heath Free Public Library0001000000001
Holden Gale Free Library251822140000000079
Holland Public Library3300000000006
Holyoke Public Library2230000000007
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library1210540000000031
Hopkinton Public Library3741331800000000129
Hubbardston Public Library48860000000026
Hudson Public Library2933402000000000122
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library895120000000034
Lee Library Association0321000000006
Leicester Public Library11129110000000043
Lenox Library56800000000019
Leominster Public Library4731403600000000154
Leverett Library3400000000007
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library2122000000007
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library37960000000025
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library34260000000015
Lunenburg Public Library7171380000000045
MWCC Library0111000000003
Marlborough Public Library3341442500000000143
Mendon Taft Public Library8121050000000035
Milford Town Library141319130000000059
Millbury Public Library151013110000000049
Millville Free Public Library2012000000005
Monson Free Library1000000000001
Montague Center Library1000000000001
Monterey Library0431000000008
New Marlborough Public Library1010000000002
North Adams Public Library0341000000008
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library33630000000015
Northampton Forbes Library14121070000000043
Northborough Free Library4633402800000000147
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library2020000000004
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library91220000000014
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library0100000000001
Oxford Free Public Library1211340000000030
PVPA Library0003000000003
Palmer Public Library24510000000012
Paxton Richards Memorial Library74550000000021
Pepperell Lawrence Library1191630000000039
Petersham Memorial Library80840000000020
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library0010000000001
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum76330000000019
Princeton Public Library91330000000016
Richmond Free Public Library0331000000007
Russell Public Library0010000000001
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library4011000000006
Shelburne Falls Arms Library1110000000003
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library86830000000025
Shrewsbury Public Library10483675400000000308
Shutesbury Public Library2100000000003
South Hadley Public Library34750000000019
Southampton Edwards Public Library2000000000002
Southborough Public Library18131890000000058
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library1711610000000035
Southwick Public Library1322000000008
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library410420000000020
Springfield East Forest Park Branch5021000000008
Springfield East Springfield Branch0100000000001
Springfield Forest Park Branch2200000000004
Springfield Main Library0110000000002
Springfield Mason Square Branch0121000000004
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch0022000000004
Sterling Conant Public Library29111550000000060
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives3010000000004
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library242431160000000095
Sunderland Public Library4100000000005
Sutton Free Public Library19161190000000055
Townsend Public Library143217120000000075
Turners Falls Library1112000000005
Upton Town Library25199130000000066
Uxbridge Free Public Library14119100000000044
Wales Public Library0020000000002
Ware Young Mens Library0150000000006
Warren Public Library26310000000012
Warwick Free Public Library0100000000001
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library1081590000000042
Wendell Free Library6011000000008
West Boylston Beaman Public Library1311760000000037
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library2,1031,9491,8711,113000000007,036
West Springfield Public Library54710000000017
West Stockbridge Public Library0123000000006
West Warren Public Library0021000000003
Westborough Public Library33431900000000095
Westfield Athenaeum46830000000021
Westhampton Public Library0010000000001
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library11171750000000050
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library0100000000001
Whitinsville Social Library20211790000000067
Wilbraham Public Library14850000000018
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library2033000000008
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library78730000000025
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library192916100000000074
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology2040000000006
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library36100000000010
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library1112000000005
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library 2 (Lilly)0001000000001
Worcester Main Library3531231900000000108
Worcester Roosevelt School0001000000001
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School33420000000012
TOTAL3,3553,1923,0281,8250000000011,400