CW MARS

Warwick
Return to Library Menu

Copy Counts

Counts do not include Overdrive titles purchased for C/W MARS or Commonwealth eBook Collection titles.

These are the number of copies added by month

updated: 10-20-26 3:54 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

Warwick Free Public Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
Adult Audio (Compact discs (not CD-ROMs), cassettes)94630000000022
Adult Books4325271800000000113
Adult Video cassettes/discs/DVD146840000000032
Childrens Books43330000000013
Childrens Video cassettes/discs/DVD0100000000001
Young Adult Books0110000000002
TOTAL7040452800000000183