CW MARS

Ware
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

Ware Young Mens Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
AIC Shea Library0212000000005
Adams Free Library51330000000012
Agawam Public Library15191460000000054
Amherst Jones Library3143501500000000139
Amherst Munson Memorial Library03430000000010
Amherst North Amherst Library23510000000011
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library0101000000002
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library541010000000020
Athol Public Library32410000000010
Auburn Public Library68600000000020
Ayer Library1023000000006
Becket Athenaeum41410000000010
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library15151960000000055
Bellingham Public Library1110000000003
Berlin Public Library2121000000006
Bernardston Cushman Library3231000000009
Blackstone Public Library2200000000004
Blandford Porter Memorial Library53220000000012
Bolton Public Library0021000000003
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library1100000000002
Brookfield Merrick Public Library3102000000006
Buckland Public Library13950000000018
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library1030000000004
Charlton Public Library0100000000001
Cheshire Public Library0200000000002
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library1121000000005
Chesterfield Public Library0111000000003
Chicopee Bookmobile0111000000003
Chicopee Fairview Library4021000000007
Chicopee Main Library241221130000000070
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library1313000000008
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library25510000000013
Commonwealth Catalog Library67960000000028
Conway Field Memorial Library1121000000005
Dalton Free Library152830000000028
Deerfield Tilton Library913840000000034
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library61830000000018
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library54410000000014
East Brookfield Public Library1100000000002
East Longmeadow Public Library231917150000000074
Easthampton Public Library16182380000000065
Egremont Free Library0310000000004
Erving Public Library58450000000022
Fitchburg Public Library0120000000003
Florence Lilly Library2426312200000000103
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library45410000000014
Gaylord Memorial Library1000000000001
Goshen Free Public Library1212000000006
Grafton Public Library68310000000018
Granby Free Public Library31113120000000039
Granville Public Library0110000000002
Great Barrington Mason Library1514860000000043
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library1120000000004
Greenfield Public Library4245442500000000156
Hadley Public Library8810100000000036
Hampden Free Public Library1101320000000026
Harvard Public Library16420000000013
Hatfield Public Library8121570000000042
Heath Free Public Library2211000000006
Hinsdale Library1030000000004
Holden Gale Free Library36220000000013
Holland Public Library01550000000011
Holyoke Public Library78960000000030
Hopkinton Public Library32420000000011
Hudson Public Library5300000000008
Huntington Public Library0010000000001
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library1321000000007
Lanesborough Public Library2401000000007
Lee Library Association54710000000017
Leicester Public Library2104000000007
Lenox Library671680000000037
Leominster Public Library52800000000015
Leverett Library87720000000024
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library2100000000003
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library192830150000000092
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library1171540000000037
Lunenburg Public Library0032000000005
Marlborough Public Library410720000000023
Mendon Taft Public Library0011000000002
Milford Town Library2510000000008
Millbury Public Library0220000000004
Millers Falls Library0100000000001
Millville Free Public Library1110000000003
Monson Free Library6121130000000032
Montague Center Library52320000000012
Monterey Library34500000000012
New Marlborough Public Library0320000000005
New Salem Public Library2001000000003
North Adams Public Library68880000000030
Northampton Forbes Library3836493300000000156
Northborough Free Library1131000000006
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library1013940000000036
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library0002000000002
Orange North Branch Library2100000000003
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library74430000000018
Otis Library49320000000018
Oxford Free Public Library1221000000006
PVPA Library0020000000002
Palmer Public Library11101680000000045
Paxton Richards Memorial Library2232000000009
Pepperell Lawrence Library0130000000004
Petersham Memorial Library1000000000001
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum82326140000000071
Princeton Public Library2120000000005
Richmond Free Public Library33310000000010
Rowe Town Library2210000000005
Russell Public Library1010000000002
Sandisfield Free Public Library0010000000001
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library93520000000019
Shelburne Falls Arms Library105620000000023
Shelburne Free Public Library3200000000005
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library0112000000004
Shrewsbury Public Library13950000000018
Shutesbury Public Library13840000000016
South Hadley Public Library293120110000000091
Southampton Edwards Public Library5105110000000031
Southborough Public Library71310000000012
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library0221000000005
Southwick Public Library1251140000000032
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library1411000000007
Springfield East Forest Park Branch98840000000029
Springfield East Springfield Branch0100000000001
Springfield Forest Park Branch0333000000009
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch1100000000002
Springfield Main Library4310000000008
Springfield Mason Square Branch1000000000001
Springfield Pine Point Branch2200000000004
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch541050000000024
Sterling Conant Public Library103030000000016
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives27200000000011
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library54130000000013
Sunderland Public Library810720000000027
Sutton Free Public Library0101000000002
Townsend Public Library2322000000009
Turners Falls Library1311650000000035
Upton Town Library2101000000004
Uxbridge Free Public Library2131000000007
Wales Public Library1000000000001
Ware Young Mens Library2,4602,2061,8151,119000000007,600
Warwick Free Public Library0112000000004
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library0021000000003
Wendell Free Library3001000000004
West Boylston Beaman Public Library1010000000002
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library3102000000006
West Springfield Public Library131117140000000055
West Stockbridge Public Library1150000000007
Westborough Public Library28500000000015
Westfield Athenaeum171420120000000063
Westhampton Public Library16890000000024
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library1032000000006
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library43400000000011
Whitinsville Social Library34420000000013
Wilbraham Public Library281827130000000086
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library56680000000025
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library14121680000000050
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library0011000000002
Windsor Free Public Library0110000000002
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library3004000000007
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library0200000000002
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library1100000000002
Worcester Main Library66540000000021
TOTAL3,2553,0452,7491,6300000000010,679