CW MARS

Sunderland
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

Sunderland Public Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
Adams Free Library39230000000017
Agawam Public Library191910160000000064
Amherst Jones Library3631371600000000120
Amherst Munson Memorial Library6151150000000037
Amherst North Amherst Library86560000000025
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library2121000000006
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library59410000000019
Athol Public Library1030000000004
Auburn Public Library3021000000006
Ayer Library3100000000004
Barre Woods Memorial Library0001000000001
Becket Athenaeum4001000000005
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library15111170000000044
Bellingham Public Library12470000000014
Berlin Public Library0211000000004
Bernardston Cushman Library52440000000015
Blackstone Public Library0012000000003
Blandford Porter Memorial Library1421000000008
Bolton Public Library2211000000006
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library1200000000003
Boylston Public Library2200000000004
Buckland Public Library24400000000010
Charlton Public Library27320000000014
Cheshire Public Library1230000000006
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library0020000000002
Chesterfield Public Library90100000000010
Chicopee Bookmobile3210000000006
Chicopee Fairview Library1170000000009
Chicopee Main Library121525110000000063
Clarksburg Town Library3100000000004
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library0020000000002
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library71640000000018
Commonwealth Catalog Library46550000000020
Conway Field Memorial Library13420000000010
Dalton Free Library99860000000032
Deerfield Tilton Library1315840000000040
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library0310000000004
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library0032000000005
East Brookfield Public Library0001000000001
East Longmeadow Public Library212527150000000088
Easthampton Public Library202237190000000098
Egremont Free Library0211000000004
Erving Public Library391020000000024
Fitchburg Public Library1210000000004
Florence Lilly Library3629311800000000114
GCC Library0002000000002
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library1130000000005
Gaylord Memorial Library63400000000013
Goshen Free Public Library1100000000002
Grafton Public Library33510000000012
Granby Free Public Library25650000000018
Granville Public Library1210000000004
Great Barrington Mason Library16121160000000045
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library32320000000010
Greenfield Public Library5164492400000000188
Hadley Public Library1314310000000031
Hampden Free Public Library14520000000012
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library1130000000005
Harvard Public Library1003000000004
Hatfield Public Library74630000000020
Heath Free Public Library23410000000010
Hinsdale Library0001000000001
Holden Gale Free Library29730000000021
Holland Public Library2150000000008
Holyoke Public Library1014850000000037
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library1111000000004
Hopkinton Public Library44210000000011
Hubbardston Public Library1000000000001
Hudson Public Library2012000000005
Huntington Public Library0222000000006
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library0030000000003
Lanesborough Public Library0011000000002
Lee Library Association56330000000017
Leicester Public Library21430000000010
Lenox Library78530000000023
Leominster Public Library5112000000009
Leverett Library12101140000000037
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library2112000000006
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library192115160000000071
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library771120000000027
Lunenburg Public Library0321000000006
Marlborough Public Library46520000000017
Mendon Taft Public Library0010000000001
Milford Town Library1242000000009
Millbury Public Library2200000000004
Millers Falls Library0212000000005
Monson Free Library69830000000026
Montague Center Library041130000000018
Monterey Library1501000000007
New Marlborough Public Library2311000000007
New Salem Public Library2000000000002
North Adams Public Library6713100000000036
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library0001000000001
Northampton Forbes Library4952523000000000183
Northborough Free Library35410000000013
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library107570000000029
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library53110000000010
Otis Library22520000000011
Oxford Free Public Library0211000000004
PVPA Library0031000000004
Palmer Public Library1615890000000048
Paxton Richards Memorial Library2320000000007
Pepperell Lawrence Library0200000000002
Petersham Memorial Library0010000000001
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum22159120000000058
Princeton Public Library1110000000003
Richmond Free Public Library43640000000017
Rowe Town Library2021000000005
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library43540000000016
Shelburne Falls Arms Library65630000000020
Shelburne Free Public Library1011000000003
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library2001000000003
Shrewsbury Public Library4919200000000052
Shutesbury Public Library85550000000023
South Hadley Public Library31182190000000079
Southampton Edwards Public Library1651020000000033
Southborough Public Library2130000000006
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library3001000000004
Southwick Public Library512520000000024
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library0001000000001
Springfield Brightwood Branch2000000000002
Springfield East Forest Park Branch93630000000021
Springfield East Springfield Branch1200000000003
Springfield Forest Park Branch60320000000011
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch1001000000002
Springfield Main Library44830000000019
Springfield Mason Square Branch1010000000002
Springfield Pine Point Branch1000000000001
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch101610000000018
Sterling Conant Public Library64200000000012
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives40540000000013
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library1321000000007
Sunderland Public Library4,2973,5393,0732,0080000000012,917
Sutton Free Public Library1203000000006
Tolland Public Library0002000000002
Townsend Public Library1401000000006
Turners Falls Library715980000000039
Tyringham Free Public Library1000000000001
Upton Town Library24220000000010
Uxbridge Free Public Library1020000000003
Wales Public Library0242000000008
Ware Young Mens Library76710000000021
Warren Public Library0001000000001
Warwick Free Public Library0200000000002
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library2122000000007
Wendell Free Library51420000000012
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library0131000000005
West Springfield Public Library891780000000042
West Stockbridge Public Library14620000000013
Westborough Public Library42500000000011
Westfield Athenaeum141230140000000070
Westhampton Public Library2221000000007
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library0002000000002
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library1421000000008
Whitinsville Social Library13520000000011
Wilbraham Public Library1415880000000045
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library73500000000015
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library15212180000000065
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library3030000000006
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library65000000000011
Worcester Main Library21610000000010
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School1210000000004
TOTAL5,1264,3693,9452,5060000000015,946