CW MARS

Brookfield
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

Brookfield Merrick Public Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
AIC Shea Library1000000000001
Adams Free Library25400000000011
Agawam Public Library73430000000017
Amherst Jones Library63310000000013
Amherst Munson Memorial Library1210000000004
Amherst North Amherst Library3301000000007
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library178950000000039
Ashby Free Public Library1111000000004
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library1211000000005
Athol Public Library1651150000000037
Auburn Public Library17151480000000054
Ayer Library1810940000000041
Barre Woods Memorial Library921160000000028
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library2122000000007
Bellingham Public Library147790000000037
Berlin Public Library67530000000021
Bernardston Cushman Library3221000000008
Blackstone Public Library910240000000025
Blandford Porter Memorial Library1000000000001
Bolton Public Library54450000000018
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library75830000000023
Boylston Public Library78330000000021
Brimfield Public Library52550000000017
Brookfield Merrick Public Library2,2242,0281,527823000000006,602
Charlton Public Library15141290000000050
Chicopee Bookmobile0011000000002
Chicopee Fairview Library1000000000001
Chicopee Main Library55720000000019
Clarksburg Town Library1000000000001
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library512620000000025
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library1000000000001
Commonwealth Catalog Library16302490000000079
Conway Field Memorial Library0220000000004
Dalton Free Library2311000000007
Deerfield Tilton Library2411000000008
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library681680000000038
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library157660000000034
East Brookfield Public Library2220000000006
East Longmeadow Public Library94630000000022
Easthampton Public Library36420000000015
Erving Public Library0011000000002
Fitchburg Public Library112320100000000064
Florence Lilly Library16850000000020
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library232622120000000083
Gaylord Memorial Library1300000000004
Grafton Public Library362619110000000092
Granby Free Public Library25310000000011
Great Barrington Mason Library35220000000012
Greenfield Public Library67650000000024
Hadley Public Library3300000000006
Hampden Free Public Library0220000000004
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library1112000000005
Harvard Public Library11121280000000043
Heath Free Public Library0212000000005
Holden Gale Free Library3234171900000000102
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library52320000000012
Hopkinton Public Library242520100000000079
Hubbardston Public Library54630000000018
Hudson Public Library302322110000000086
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library71411100000000042
Lanesborough Public Library0310000000004
Lee Library Association2124000000009
Leicester Public Library1714990000000049
Lenox Library4112000000008
Leominster Public Library3741231300000000114
Leverett Library41320000000010
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library134430000000024
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library0010000000001
Lunenburg Public Library18161990000000062
Marlborough Public Library291724130000000083
Mendon Taft Public Library88460000000026
Milford Town Library9131270000000041
Millbury Public Library88680000000030
Millville Free Public Library3311000000008
Monson Free Library1103000000005
Montague Center Library2110000000004
Monterey Library2310000000006
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library0200000000002
New Marlborough Public Library0112000000004
North Adams Public Library4031000000008
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library56120000000014
Northampton Forbes Library881370000000036
Northborough Free Library212127160000000085
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library0003000000003
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library43230000000012
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library46960000000025
Otis Library0111000000003
Oxford Free Public Library7141980000000048
Palmer Public Library35530000000016
Paxton Richards Memorial Library73420000000016
Pepperell Lawrence Library198670000000040
Petersham Memorial Library4220000000008
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library1000000000001
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum43540000000016
Princeton Public Library74430000000018
Richmond Free Public Library0110000000002
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library0021000000003
Shelburne Falls Arms Library1031000000005
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library85440000000021
Shrewsbury Public Library3955412800000000163
South Hadley Public Library84530000000020
Southampton Edwards Public Library33320000000011
Southborough Public Library13102030000000046
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library5181220000000037
Southwick Public Library1101000000003
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library34220000000011
Springfield East Forest Park Branch3211000000007
Springfield Forest Park Branch1011000000003
Springfield Main Library0002000000002
Springfield Mason Square Branch0100000000001
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch32330000000011
Sterling Conant Public Library19141690000000058
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives5100000000006
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library3518321900000000104
Sunderland Public Library0100000000001
Sutton Free Public Library108650000000029
Tolland Public Library0011000000002
Townsend Public Library21251270000000065
Turners Falls Library4221000000009
Upton Town Library13151650000000049
Uxbridge Free Public Library1691030000000038
Wales Public Library2100000000003
Ware Young Mens Library130000000000013
Warren Public Library1131000000006
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library12111430000000040
Wendell Free Library1000000000001
West Boylston Beaman Public Library83850000000024
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library31430000000011
West Springfield Public Library26910000000018
West Stockbridge Public Library2000000000002
West Warren Public Library3131000000008
Westborough Public Library26262000000000072
Westfield Athenaeum6300000000009
Westhampton Public Library0011000000002
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library5121010000000028
Whitinsville Social Library13719120000000051
Wilbraham Public Library39630000000021
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library0300000000003
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library52730000000017
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library1091210000000032
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library178830000000036
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology1000000000001
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library2330000000008
Worcester Main Library261726160000000085
Worcester Roosevelt School0041000000005
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School96550000000025
TOTAL3,3023,0032,4661,3630000000010,134