CW MARS

Southwick
Return to Library Menu

Patrons Registered by Your Library

These are the number of patrons added by month.Patrons included in the counts will have met the following criteria:

The following are counts based on barcode prefix.The libraries listed are the home library of the patrons with the prefix.

updated: 10-20-26 3:58 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

barcode prefixes: 28121 58121

Fiscal Year: 2027

Southwick
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
Agawam Public Library0100000000001
Bellingham Public Library0010000000001
Granville Public Library0112000000004
Out of State Library6100000000007
Southwick Public Library3821444700000000150
Springfield Main Library1000000000001
Tolland Public Library0001000000001
Westfield Athenaeum1223000000008
TOTAL4626485300000000173