CW MARS

South Hadley
Return to Library Menu

Patrons Registered by Your Library

These are the number of patrons added by month.Patrons included in the counts will have met the following criteria:

The following are counts based on barcode prefix.The libraries listed are the home library of the patrons with the prefix.

updated: 10-20-26 3:58 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

barcode prefixes: 20597 50597 D72

Fiscal Year: 2027

South Hadley
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
Amherst Jones Library0011000000002
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library1000000000001
Chicopee Main Library410050000000019
Easthampton Public Library0200000000002
Florence Lilly Library1000000000001
Gaylord Memorial Library2121390000000063
Granby Free Public Library0321000000006
Hatfield Public Library0001000000001
Holyoke Public Library85510000000019
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library1000000000001
South Hadley Public Library6560823300000000240
Southampton Edwards Public Library1000000000001
Sunderland Public Library0100000000001
Ware Young Mens Library0020000000002
TOTAL83821138100000000359