CW MARS

Boylston
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

Boylston Public Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
Agawam Public Library33410000000011
Amherst Jones Library63330000000015
Amherst Munson Memorial Library22370000000014
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library67570000000025
Ashby Free Public Library0020000000002
Athol Public Library510950000000029
Auburn Public Library12142130000000050
Ayer Library94620000000021
Barre Woods Memorial Library51620000000014
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library20530000000010
Bellingham Public Library86650000000025
Berlin Public Library26330000000014
Blackstone Public Library74420000000017
Blandford Porter Memorial Library0010000000001
Bolton Public Library35630000000017
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library513840000000030
Boylston Public Library2,1851,8881,788996000000006,857
Brimfield Public Library53300000000011
Brookfield Merrick Public Library53630000000017
Charlton Public Library54690000000024
Chicopee Bookmobile1110000000003
Chicopee Main Library2012000000005
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library132710000000023
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library0310000000004
Commonwealth Catalog Library2232000000009
Conway Field Memorial Library0200000000002
Dalton Free Library1011000000003
Deerfield Tilton Library3101000000005
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library44510000000014
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library516840000000033
East Brookfield Public Library0010000000001
East Longmeadow Public Library42600000000012
Easthampton Public Library80620000000016
Erving Public Library1011000000003
Fitchburg Public Library34460000000017
Florence Lilly Library34840000000019
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library75580000000025
Gaylord Memorial Library1011000000003
Grafton Public Library241617130000000070
Granville Public Library0011000000002
Great Barrington Mason Library2101000000004
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library0200000000002
Greenfield Public Library47930000000023
Hadley Public Library1012000000004
Hampden Free Public Library0200000000002
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library0011000000002
Harvard Public Library1012770000000036
Hatfield Public Library0010000000001
Holden Gale Free Library211919130000000072
Holyoke Public Library4120000000007
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library4200000000006
Hopkinton Public Library17161070000000050
Hubbardston Public Library0201000000003
Hudson Public Library12188130000000051
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library312620000000023
Lee Library Association2120000000005
Leicester Public Library81690000000024
Lenox Library0331000000007
Leominster Public Library21141480000000057
Leverett Library1011000000003
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library44450000000017
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library0210000000003
Lunenburg Public Library75770000000026
Marlborough Public Library271724100000000078
Mendon Taft Public Library75220000000016
Milford Town Library134530000000025
Millbury Public Library54310000000013
Millville Free Public Library0122000000005
Monson Free Library0001000000001
Montague Center Library2120000000005
Monterey Library6200000000008
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library0102000000003
North Adams Public Library1210000000004
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library1020000000003
Northampton Forbes Library40540000000013
Northborough Free Library232728160000000094
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library0110000000002
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library0002000000002
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library2000000000002
Oxford Free Public Library56470000000022
Palmer Public Library0001000000001
Paxton Richards Memorial Library76330000000019
Pepperell Lawrence Library7111070000000035
Petersham Memorial Library0022000000004
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library1200000000003
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum43220000000011
Princeton Public Library34520000000014
Richmond Free Public Library0100000000001
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library5000000000005
Shelburne Falls Arms Library1000000000001
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library73130000000014
Shrewsbury Public Library3645422700000000150
Shutesbury Public Library0210000000003
South Hadley Public Library34320000000012
Southampton Edwards Public Library0100000000001
Southborough Public Library1831380000000042
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library43310000000011
Southwick Public Library0021000000003
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library1220000000005
Springfield Brightwood Branch1100000000002
Springfield East Forest Park Branch1310000000005
Springfield Forest Park Branch0011000000002
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch0100000000001
Springfield Main Library0010000000001
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch4111000000007
Sterling Conant Public Library236870000000044
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library17101370000000047
Sunderland Public Library1221000000006
Sutton Free Public Library36720000000018
Townsend Public Library137640000000030
Turners Falls Library2021000000005
Upton Town Library14101040000000038
Uxbridge Free Public Library47760000000024
Ware Young Mens Library0131000000005
Warren Public Library1220000000005
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library43440000000015
West Boylston Beaman Public Library128830000000031
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library0014000000005
West Springfield Public Library15820000000016
Westborough Public Library26282100000000075
Westfield Athenaeum33400000000010
Westhampton Public Library0021000000003
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library551480000000032
Whitinsville Social Library1014980000000041
Wilbraham Public Library1310000000005
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library1001000000002
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library1021000000004
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library34540000000016
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library5121330000000033
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology2222000000008
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library1012000000004
Worcester Main Library212917150000000082
Worcester Roosevelt School0011000000002
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School77510000000020
TOTAL2,8582,5032,4241,391000000009,176