CW MARS

Boxborough
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
AIC Shea Library0011000000002
Adams Free Library0240000000006
Agawam Public Library21520000000010
Amherst Jones Library12141370000000046
Amherst Munson Memorial Library44570000000020
Amherst North Amherst Library33420000000012
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library10121110000000034
Ashby Free Public Library34550000000017
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library2032000000007
Athol Public Library19211350000000058
Auburn Public Library2525341700000000101
Ayer Library191222120000000065
Barre Woods Memorial Library771560000000035
Becket Athenaeum1310000000005
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library03250000000010
Bellingham Public Library241519130000000071
Berlin Public Library1091440000000037
Bernardston Cushman Library0200000000002
Blackstone Public Library9712100000000038
Bolton Public Library751680000000036
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library5,0734,8564,7172,7310000000017,377
Boylston Public Library10131570000000045
Brimfield Public Library58320000000018
Brookfield Merrick Public Library43560000000018
Buckland Public Library1110000000003
Charlton Public Library20221490000000065
Cheshire Public Library0200000000002
Chesterfield Public Library0001000000001
Chicopee Fairview Library2310000000006
Chicopee Main Library26300000000011
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library9161650000000046
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library0110000000002
Commonwealth Catalog Library35230000000013
Conway Field Memorial Library3101000000005
Dalton Free Library0101000000002
Deerfield Tilton Library55620000000018
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library65960000000026
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library151928170000000079
East Brookfield Public Library2001000000003
East Longmeadow Public Library77840000000026
Easthampton Public Library22250000000011
Fitchburg Public Library12812100000000042
Florence Lilly Library10121540000000041
GCC Library0010000000001
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library222225180000000087
Gaylord Memorial Library4500000000009
Grafton Public Library3336432100000000133
Granby Free Public Library1520000000008
Granville Public Library1000000000001
Great Barrington Mason Library23330000000011
Greenfield Public Library111220160000000059
Hadley Public Library0012000000003
Hampden Free Public Library3100000000004
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library0011000000002
Harvard Public Library262118130000000078
Hatfield Public Library1000000000001
Heath Free Public Library0011000000002
Holden Gale Free Library2337393100000000130
Holland Public Library0010000000001
Holyoke Public Library35300000000011
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library56760000000024
Hopkinton Public Library202029160000000085
Hubbardston Public Library64670000000023
Hudson Public Library5525352100000000136
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library121513100000000050
Lanesborough Public Library0001000000001
Lee Library Association1210000000004
Leicester Public Library201913110000000063
Lenox Library3110000000005
Leominster Public Library2640372400000000127
Leverett Library3420000000009
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library571040000000026
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library03910000000013
Lunenburg Public Library222119110000000073
MWCC Library0020000000002
Marlborough Public Library4937412300000000150
Mendon Taft Public Library614900000000029
Milford Town Library232113200000000077
Millbury Public Library13112090000000053
Millville Free Public Library0014000000005
Monson Free Library2000000000002
Montague Center Library1232000000008
Monterey Library2110000000004
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library1113000000006
New Marlborough Public Library1210000000004
New Salem Public Library1000000000001
North Adams Public Library0320000000005
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library421240000000022
Northampton Forbes Library23271850000000073
Northborough Free Library3632352500000000128
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library2100000000003
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library2122000000007
Otis Library0010000000001
Oxford Free Public Library7911130000000040
Palmer Public Library42410000000011
Paxton Richards Memorial Library7171060000000040
Pepperell Lawrence Library21182040000000063
Petersham Memorial Library65440000000019
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library0050000000005
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum45550000000019
Princeton Public Library96490000000028
Richmond Free Public Library0200000000002
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library1020000000003
Shelburne Falls Arms Library54010000000010
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library48150000000018
Shrewsbury Public Library5954833900000000235
Shutesbury Public Library0111000000003
South Hadley Public Library514830000000030
Southampton Edwards Public Library33220000000010
Southborough Public Library201933270000000099
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library155940000000033
Southwick Public Library16320000000012
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library951070000000031
Springfield East Forest Park Branch15550000000016
Springfield East Springfield Branch0200000000002
Springfield Forest Park Branch0011000000002
Springfield Main Library1011000000003
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch0220000000004
Sterling Conant Public Library381714100000000079
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives1320000000006
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library262032170000000095
Sunderland Public Library0243000000009
Sutton Free Public Library30131250000000060
Townsend Public Library282123200000000092
Turners Falls Library3221000000008
Upton Town Library15252980000000077
Uxbridge Free Public Library18913110000000051
Ware Young Mens Library1000000000001
Warren Public Library0142000000007
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library7101720000000036
Wendell Free Library2000000000002
West Boylston Beaman Public Library1410980000000041
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library51860000000020
West Springfield Public Library34300000000010
West Stockbridge Public Library0040000000004
West Warren Public Library4023000000009
Westborough Public Library444532000000000121
Westfield Athenaeum67930000000025
Westhampton Public Library1132000000007
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library131122100000000056
Whitinsville Social Library14171390000000053
Wilbraham Public Library12530000000011
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library1422000000009
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library42420000000012
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library510630000000024
Windsor Free Public Library0020000000002
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library232322100000000078
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology4020000000006
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library4030000000007
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library22330000000010
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library 2 (Lilly)1001000000002
Worcester Main Library4947383100000000165
Worcester Roosevelt School0001000000001
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School55310000000014
TOTAL6,3766,1206,1303,5540000000022,180