CW MARS

Monson
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

Monson Free Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
Adams Free Library56530000000019
Agawam Public Library24173270000000080
Amherst Jones Library3727312900000000124
Amherst Munson Memorial Library1410540000000033
Amherst North Amherst Library53510000000014
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library0020000000002
Ashby Free Public Library0012000000003
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library11640000000012
Athol Public Library1133000000008
Auburn Public Library24510000000012
Ayer Library40510000000010
Barre Woods Memorial Library2200000000004
Becket Athenaeum3400000000007
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library18111260000000047
Bellingham Public Library70420000000013
Bernardston Cushman Library1000000000001
Blackstone Public Library0530000000008
Blandford Porter Memorial Library81220000000013
Bolton Public Library1211000000005
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library1600000000007
Boylston Public Library2000000000002
Brookfield Merrick Public Library0020000000002
Buckland Public Library41330000000011
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library0022000000004
Charlton Public Library5310000000009
Cheshire Public Library1350000000009
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library0010000000001
Chesterfield Public Library2100000000003
Chicopee Bookmobile3200000000005
Chicopee Fairview Library1141000000007
Chicopee Main Library12917100000000048
Clarksburg Town Library3310000000007
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library28420000000016
Commonwealth Catalog Library73910000000020
Conway Field Memorial Library0011000000002
Dalton Free Library54410000000014
Deerfield Tilton Library77650000000025
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library0132000000006
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library0411000000006
East Longmeadow Public Library191420140000000067
Easthampton Public Library203317210000000091
Egremont Free Library2201000000005
Erving Public Library52530000000015
Fitchburg Public Library00910000000010
Florence Lilly Library232918190000000089
GCC Library0013000000004
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library2133000000009
Gaylord Memorial Library3102000000006
Goshen Free Public Library1011000000003
Grafton Public Library64520000000017
Granby Free Public Library1061150000000032
Granville Public Library4002000000006
Great Barrington Mason Library12131340000000042
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library3411000000009
Greenfield Public Library3445402300000000142
Hadley Public Library5101460000000035
Hampden Free Public Library713720000000029
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library5400000000009
Harvard Public Library3111000000006
Hatfield Public Library84230000000017
Heath Free Public Library23330000000011
Hinsdale Library1142000000008
Holden Gale Free Library52620000000015
Holland Public Library1012000000004
Holyoke Public Library15189110000000053
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library0200000000002
Hopkinton Public Library4111000000007
Hubbardston Public Library1100000000002
Hudson Public Library80450000000017
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library1001000000002
Lanesborough Public Library1100000000002
Lee Library Association21550000000013
Leicester Public Library2000000000002
Lenox Library161350000000025
Leominster Public Library4230000000009
Leverett Library86510000000020
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library1000000000001
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library242820120000000084
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library105340000000022
Lunenburg Public Library0201000000003
Marlborough Public Library4122000000009
Mendon Taft Public Library0200000000002
Middlefield Public Library0002000000002
Milford Town Library0110000000002
Millbury Public Library0111000000003
Millers Falls Library0022000000004
Millville Free Public Library2010000000003
Monson Free Library2,2111,9361,690869000000006,706
Montague Center Library3401000000008
Monterey Library33340000000013
Montgomery Grace Hall Memorial Library0010000000001
New Marlborough Public Library53330000000014
New Salem Public Library2131000000007
North Adams Public Library791230000000031
Northampton Forbes Library5426372000000000137
Northborough Free Library54340000000016
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library49950000000027
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library2030000000005
Otis Library0201000000003
Oxford Free Public Library0131000000005
PVPA Library0020000000002
Palmer Public Library13141360000000046
Paxton Richards Memorial Library0012000000003
Pepperell Lawrence Library0241000000007
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library0020000000002
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum191917190000000074
Princeton Public Library0211000000004
Richmond Free Public Library1000000000001
Rowe Town Library1221000000006
Russell Public Library0010000000001
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library44440000000016
Shelburne Falls Arms Library16850000000020
Shelburne Free Public Library0200000000002
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library0100000000001
Shrewsbury Public Library13111080000000042
Shutesbury Public Library65530000000019
South Hadley Public Library292819140000000090
Southampton Edwards Public Library910430000000026
Southborough Public Library1040000000005
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library0200000000002
Southwick Public Library97750000000028
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library3000000000003
Springfield East Forest Park Branch711480000000030
Springfield East Springfield Branch2200000000004
Springfield Forest Park Branch1111000000004
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch0210000000003
Springfield Main Library3042000000009
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch59440000000022
Sterling Conant Public Library21430000000010
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives74520000000018
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library3032000000008
Sunderland Public Library8925100000000052
Sutton Free Public Library0210000000003
Townsend Public Library01810000000010
Turners Falls Library712860000000033
Tyringham Free Public Library0100000000001
Upton Town Library1100000000002
Uxbridge Free Public Library0200000000002
Wales Public Library1410000000006
Ware Young Mens Library43740000000018
Warren Public Library0200000000002
Warwick Free Public Library4301000000008
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library1200000000003
Wendell Free Library1031000000005
West Boylston Beaman Public Library1011000000003
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library1002000000003
West Springfield Public Library23823170000000071
West Stockbridge Public Library17410000000013
Westborough Public Library4000000000004
Westfield Athenaeum15208140000000057
Westhampton Public Library36540000000018
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library5201000000008
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library3220000000007
Whitinsville Social Library1000000000001
Wilbraham Public Library20241990000000072
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library106450000000025
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library16141790000000056
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library2011000000004
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library0111000000003
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library0100000000001
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library0012000000003
Worcester Main Library34520000000014
TOTAL3,0422,6952,4691,372000000009,578