CW MARS

Ludlow
Return to Library Menu

Patrons Registered by Your Library

These are the number of patrons added by month.Patrons included in the counts will have met the following criteria:

The following are counts based on barcode prefix.The libraries listed are the home library of the patrons with the prefix.

updated: 10-20-26 3:58 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

barcode prefixes: 27406 57406

Fiscal Year: 2027

Ludlow
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library1010000000002
Chicopee Fairview Library1000000000001
Chicopee Main Library0001000000001
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library5555493100000000190
MA Certified Library0001000000001
MA Non-certified Library0100000000001
Palmer Public Library0010000000001
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch3240000000009
Springfield Main Library0200000000002
Springfield Pine Point Branch1000000000001
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch2002000000004
Wilbraham Public Library1120000000004
TOTAL6461573500000000217