CW MARS

Longmeadow
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
AIC Shea Library3100000000004
Adams Free Library16711100000000044
Agawam Public Library282811110000000078
Amherst Jones Library7960522900000000220
Amherst Munson Memorial Library151911130000000058
Amherst North Amherst Library10817100000000045
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library42240000000012
Ashby Free Public Library1400000000005
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library617910000000033
Athol Public Library14320000000010
Auburn Public Library85650000000024
Ayer Library42320000000011
Barre Woods Memorial Library1210000000004
Becket Athenaeum1323000000009
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library322827100000000097
Bellingham Public Library66410000000017
Berlin Public Library1110000000003
Bernardston Cushman Library43220000000011
Blackstone Public Library1110000000003
Blandford Porter Memorial Library3111000000006
Bolton Public Library63430000000016
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library63210000000012
Boylston Public Library3120000000006
Brimfield Public Library0010000000001
Brookfield Merrick Public Library1112000000005
Buckland Public Library94450000000022
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library3131000000008
Charlton Public Library71120000000011
Cheshire Public Library1421000000008
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library1111000000004
Chesterfield Public Library56300000000014
Chicopee Bookmobile3320000000008
Chicopee Fairview Library23910000000015
Chicopee Main Library2829322000000000109
Clarksburg Town Library0601000000007
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library26500000000013
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library1141120000000028
Commonwealth Catalog Library97680000000030
Conway Field Memorial Library64320000000015
Dalton Free Library1114820000000035
Deerfield Tilton Library201615120000000063
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library3402000000009
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library43830000000018
East Brookfield Public Library0310000000004
East Longmeadow Public Library4444422400000000154
Easthampton Public Library4950371300000000149
Egremont Free Library0141000000006
Erving Public Library811980000000036
Fitchburg Public Library1143000000009
Florence Lilly Library5664543000000000204
Florida Public Library0020000000002
GCC Library0111000000003
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library63110000000011
Gaylord Memorial Library2001000000003
Goshen Free Public Library53110000000010
Grafton Public Library79830000000027
Granby Free Public Library18131150000000047
Granville Public Library0132000000006
Great Barrington Mason Library4540301500000000130
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library3111000000006
Greenfield Public Library7390644400000000271
Hadley Public Library191418160000000067
Hampden Free Public Library79830000000027
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library52530000000015
Harvard Public Library26710000000016
Hatfield Public Library10151040000000039
Heath Free Public Library52640000000017
Hinsdale Library65100000000012
Holden Gale Free Library56760000000024
Holland Public Library52330000000013
Holyoke Public Library19251240000000060
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library0100000000001
Hopkinton Public Library43420000000013
Hubbardston Public Library1111000000004
Hudson Public Library514420000000025
Huntington Public Library0011000000002
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library2061000000009
Lanesborough Public Library32230000000010
Lee Library Association1917460000000046
Leicester Public Library2031000000006
Lenox Library17191470000000057
Leominster Public Library108930000000030
Leverett Library246850000000043
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library2321000000008
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library10,4909,3567,4524,5070000000031,805
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library8162490000000057
Lunenburg Public Library28630000000019
Marlborough Public Library961230000000030
Mendon Taft Public Library0100000000001
Milford Town Library32430000000012
Millbury Public Library4101000000006
Millers Falls Library4302000000009
Monson Free Library128950000000034
Montague Center Library1411950000000039
Monterey Library610430000000023
Montgomery Grace Hall Memorial Library1000000000001
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library0110000000002
New Marlborough Public Library76320000000018
New Salem Public Library22730000000014
North Adams Public Library21141450000000054
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library1041000000006
Northampton Forbes Library10096806100000000337
Northborough Free Library4401000000009
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library171820120000000067
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library1100000000002
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library63230000000014
Otis Library75400000000016
Oxford Free Public Library35200000000010
PVPA Library0020000000002
Palmer Public Library25182260000000071
Paxton Richards Memorial Library1062000000009
Pepperell Lawrence Library30520000000010
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library1120000000004
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum3330261600000000105
Princeton Public Library0110000000002
Richmond Free Public Library4121050000000031
Rowe Town Library2131000000007
Russell Public Library1030000000004
Sandisfield Free Public Library1010000000002
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library3212100000000027
Shelburne Falls Arms Library1111850000000035
Shelburne Free Public Library0110000000002
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library1320000000006
Shrewsbury Public Library9231870000000057
Shutesbury Public Library117840000000030
South Hadley Public Library4838381900000000143
Southampton Edwards Public Library13131780000000051
Southborough Public Library74650000000022
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library1000000000001
Southwick Public Library17168100000000051
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library2101000000004
Springfield East Forest Park Branch2171480000000050
Springfield East Springfield Branch13330000000010
Springfield Forest Park Branch43530000000015
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch0331000000007
Springfield Main Library95530000000022
Springfield Mason Square Branch2110000000004
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch96450000000024
Sterling Conant Public Library133770000000030
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives16121060000000044
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library541080000000027
Sunderland Public Library23221660000000067
Sutton Free Public Library56530000000019
Tolland Public Library1000000000001
Townsend Public Library1021000000004
Turners Falls Library16242280000000070
Tyringham Free Public Library0120000000003
Upton Town Library4400000000008
Uxbridge Free Public Library1101000000003
Wales Public Library55200000000012
Ware Young Mens Library83730000000021
Warwick Free Public Library39310000000016
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library32420000000011
Wendell Free Library88850000000029
West Boylston Beaman Public Library81110000000011
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library0311000000005
West Springfield Public Library262817170000000088
West Stockbridge Public Library3141000000009
West Warren Public Library0031000000004
Westborough Public Library89900000000026
Westfield Athenaeum2731391600000000113
Westhampton Public Library52820000000017
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library23320000000010
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library52710000000015
Whitinsville Social Library71440000000016
Wilbraham Public Library3330272200000000112
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library814810000000031
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library2434331300000000104
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library1000000000001
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library16210000000010
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library0002000000002
Worcester Main Library1413930000000039
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School2201000000005
TOTAL12,09210,9028,8595,2960000000037,149