CW MARS

Bolton
Return to Library Menu

Patrons Registered by Your Library

These are the number of patrons added by month.Patrons included in the counts will have met the following criteria:

The following are counts based on barcode prefix.The libraries listed are the home library of the patrons with the prefix.

updated: 10-20-26 3:58 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

barcode prefixes: 27380 57380

Fiscal Year: 2027

Bolton
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
Bolton Public Library271727120000000083
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library0020000000002
Fitchburg Public Library0010000000001
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library1000000000001
Hudson Public Library0120000000003
Leominster Public Library0001000000001
MA Certified Library81100000000010
Southborough Public Library1100000000002
Sterling Conant Public Library1000000000001
TOTAL3820331300000000104