CW MARS

Holyoke
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

Holyoke Public Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
Adams Free Library78760000000028
Agawam Public Library3742432800000000150
Amherst Jones Library4237533100000000163
Amherst Munson Memorial Library23917110000000060
Amherst North Amherst Library1181070000000036
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library52740000000018
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library125650000000028
Athol Public Library31630000000013
Auburn Public Library91340000000017
Ayer Library1411000000007
Barre Woods Memorial Library36510000000015
Becket Athenaeum1031000000005
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library242827150000000094
Bellingham Public Library101360000000020
Berlin Public Library1101000000003
Bernardston Cushman Library46120000000013
Blackstone Public Library11450000000011
Blandford Porter Memorial Library4012000000007
Bolton Public Library1131000000006
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library5004000000009
Boylston Public Library2110000000004
Brimfield Public Library0110000000002
Brookfield Merrick Public Library0012000000003
Buckland Public Library58720000000022
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library3120000000006
Charlton Public Library16700000000014
Cheshire Public Library1125000000009
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library0030000000003
Chesterfield Public Library2131000000007
Chicopee Bookmobile611320000000022
Chicopee Fairview Library29450000000020
Chicopee Main Library3237312900000000129
Clarksburg Town Library1203000000006
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library5000000000005
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library1013210000000026
Commonwealth Catalog Library2071070000000044
Conway Field Memorial Library4101000000006
Dalton Free Library1141060000000031
Deerfield Tilton Library12191050000000046
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library2010000000003
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library58320000000018
East Brookfield Public Library02640000000012
East Longmeadow Public Library3740442600000000147
Easthampton Public Library3441422000000000137
Egremont Free Library2211000000006
Erving Public Library1101070000000028
Fitchburg Public Library45520000000016
Florence Lilly Library5652453600000000189
GCC Library0011000000002
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library38600000000017
Gaylord Memorial Library2200000000004
Goshen Free Public Library0003000000003
Grafton Public Library42930000000018
Granby Free Public Library15816120000000051
Granville Public Library0001000000001
Great Barrington Mason Library25151870000000065
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library26820000000018
Greenfield Public Library7978813700000000275
Hadley Public Library1113440000000032
Hampden Free Public Library35890000000025
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library62410000000013
Harvard Public Library53310000000012
Hatfield Public Library691080000000033
Heath Free Public Library32410000000010
Hinsdale Library39640000000022
Holden Gale Free Library106640000000026
Holland Public Library64420000000016
Holyoke Public Library4,0283,8443,7812,4790000000014,132
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library1120000000004
Hopkinton Public Library114430000000022
Hubbardston Public Library03610000000010
Hudson Public Library13201220000000047
Huntington Public Library0121000000004
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library17530000000016
Lanesborough Public Library34330000000013
Lee Library Association713450000000029
Leicester Public Library1131000000006
Lenox Library161927130000000075
Leominster Public Library1361190000000039
Leverett Library127730000000029
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library4120000000007
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library4238522300000000155
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library91418130000000054
Lunenburg Public Library94450000000022
MWCC Library0001000000001
Marlborough Public Library781970000000041
Mendon Taft Public Library4200000000006
Middlefield Public Library4010000000005
Milford Town Library66710000000020
Millbury Public Library73520000000017
Millers Falls Library71510000000014
Millville Free Public Library0011000000002
Monson Free Library258620000000041
Montague Center Library49730000000023
Monterey Library24530000000014
New Marlborough Public Library34300000000010
New Salem Public Library1220000000005
North Adams Public Library14147110000000046
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library0122000000005
Northampton Forbes Library94109703100000000304
Northborough Free Library741480000000033
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library141220200000000066
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library2200000000004
Orange North Branch Library2100000000003
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library56730000000021
Otis Library512520000000024
Oxford Free Public Library54420000000015
PVPA Library00550000000010
Palmer Public Library30271990000000085
Paxton Richards Memorial Library1200000000003
Pepperell Lawrence Library00870000000015
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum1822471900000000106
Princeton Public Library2103000000006
Richmond Free Public Library43440000000015
Rowe Town Library21430000000010
Russell Public Library1210000000004
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library1091340000000036
Shelburne Falls Arms Library1691050000000040
Shelburne Free Public Library75210000000015
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library0003000000003
Shrewsbury Public Library151620110000000062
Shutesbury Public Library66560000000023
South Hadley Public Library4738332000000000138
Southampton Edwards Public Library191614100000000059
Southborough Public Library35600000000014
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library25420000000013
Southwick Public Library813750000000033
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library0110000000002
Springfield Brightwood Branch1101000000003
Springfield East Forest Park Branch1910760000000042
Springfield East Springfield Branch0211000000004
Springfield Forest Park Branch27420000000015
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch2001000000003
Springfield Main Library48510000000018
Springfield Mason Square Branch83520000000018
Springfield Pine Point Branch1000000000001
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch86910000000024
Sterling Conant Public Library914430000000030
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives118560000000030
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library45840000000021
Sunderland Public Library2311570000000046
Sutton Free Public Library2223000000009
Tolland Public Library2000000000002
Townsend Public Library1150000000007
Turners Falls Library19182090000000066
Upton Town Library1142000000008
Wales Public Library33500000000011
Ware Young Mens Library126930000000030
Warwick Free Public Library3222000000009
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library2011000000004
Wendell Free Library45850000000022
West Boylston Beaman Public Library46440000000018
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library2100000000003
West Springfield Public Library2721312100000000100
West Stockbridge Public Library3231000000009
Westborough Public Library44600000000014
Westfield Athenaeum3236241200000000104
Westhampton Public Library1111450000000031
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library232510000000031
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library2340000000009
Whitinsville Social Library95510000000020
Wilbraham Public Library2832271600000000103
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library1681030000000037
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library272429100000000090
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library1210000000004
Windsor Free Public Library0022000000004
Worcester Burncoat Street Preparatory School0040000000004
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library86870000000029
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology0001000000001
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library0321000000006
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library0020000000002
Worcester Main Library81220170000000057
Worcester Roosevelt School0011000000002
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School2200000000004
TOTAL5,5725,2885,2793,3490000000019,488