CW MARS

Hatfield
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

Hatfield Public Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
Adams Free Library42440000000014
Agawam Public Library10819100000000047
Amherst Jones Library253228130000000098
Amherst Munson Memorial Library513250000000025
Amherst North Amherst Library0116000000008
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library0001000000001
Ashby Free Public Library0001000000001
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library4111000000007
Athol Public Library0021000000003
Becket Athenaeum1131000000006
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library1477130000000041
Bellingham Public Library1300000000004
Berlin Public Library0110000000002
Bernardston Cushman Library4202000000008
Blackstone Public Library1210000000004
Blandford Porter Memorial Library1251000000009
Bolton Public Library2111000000005
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library0100000000001
Boylston Public Library1000000000001
Buckland Public Library2000000000002
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library1301000000005
Charlton Public Library4100000000005
Cheshire Public Library0010000000001
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library0011000000002
Chesterfield Public Library0116000000008
Chicopee Fairview Library0112000000004
Chicopee Main Library109980000000036
Clarksburg Town Library0010000000001
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library0210000000003
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library32320000000010
Commonwealth Catalog Library2002000000004
Conway Field Memorial Library0241000000007
Dalton Free Library2230000000007
Deerfield Tilton Library991380000000039
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library0100000000001
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library1113000000006
East Longmeadow Public Library18171480000000057
Easthampton Public Library2525312000000000101
Egremont Free Library0011000000002
Erving Public Library14230000000010
Florence Lilly Library2830342000000000112
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library1100000000002
Grafton Public Library2022000000006
Granby Free Public Library67220000000017
Granville Public Library1200000000003
Great Barrington Mason Library7131150000000036
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library0531000000009
Greenfield Public Library192423180000000084
Hadley Public Library1191030000000033
Hampden Free Public Library49320000000018
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library5300000000008
Harvard Public Library1202000000005
Hatfield Public Library1,9151,7411,696994000000006,346
Heath Free Public Library6100000000007
Hinsdale Library0110000000002
Holden Gale Free Library37500000000015
Holland Public Library3200000000005
Holyoke Public Library29660000000023
Hopkinton Public Library2301000000006
Hubbardston Public Library1110000000003
Hudson Public Library43220000000011
Huntington Public Library1111000000004
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library1110000000003
Lanesborough Public Library0100000000001
Lee Library Association38330000000017
Leicester Public Library54320000000014
Lenox Library451570000000031
Leominster Public Library3510000000009
Leverett Library62420000000014
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library0110000000002
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library141614120000000056
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library44840000000020
Lunenburg Public Library1101000000003
Marlborough Public Library1200000000003
Mendon Taft Public Library0200000000002
Milford Town Library1100000000002
Millbury Public Library0010000000001
Monson Free Library34410000000012
Montague Center Library4301000000008
Monterey Library47110000000013
Montgomery Grace Hall Memorial Library1200000000003
New Marlborough Public Library1200000000003
New Salem Public Library0011000000002
North Adams Public Library82730000000020
Northampton Forbes Library3534412200000000132
Northborough Free Library0122000000005
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library35510000000014
Orange North Branch Library0001000000001
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library42320000000011
Otis Library1331000000008
Oxford Free Public Library4021000000007
PVPA Library0022000000004
Palmer Public Library57650000000023
Paxton Richards Memorial Library1000000000001
Pepperell Lawrence Library2000000000002
Petersham Memorial Library0100000000001
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum7131470000000041
Richmond Free Public Library2222000000008
Rowe Town Library2011000000004
Sandisfield Free Public Library0020000000002
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library6200000000008
Shelburne Falls Arms Library64220000000014
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library0100000000001
Shrewsbury Public Library109500000000024
Shutesbury Public Library16330000000013
South Hadley Public Library141819130000000064
Southampton Edwards Public Library74620000000019
Southborough Public Library0001000000001
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library1110000000003
Southwick Public Library35540000000017
Springfield East Forest Park Branch3001000000004
Springfield Main Library26110000000010
Springfield Mason Square Branch0001000000001
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch1001000000002
Sterling Conant Public Library23320000000010
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives65620000000019
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library6001000000007
Sunderland Public Library86930000000026
Sutton Free Public Library0001000000001
Tolland Public Library1000000000001
Townsend Public Library0011000000002
Turners Falls Library37620000000018
Upton Town Library0121000000004
Wales Public Library34300000000010
Ware Young Mens Library51460000000016
Warwick Free Public Library3301000000007
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library1201000000004
Wendell Free Library0034000000007
West Boylston Beaman Public Library3112000000007
West Springfield Public Library891690000000042
West Stockbridge Public Library25220000000011
Westborough Public Library1020000000003
Westfield Athenaeum128250000000027
Westhampton Public Library62230000000013
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library1420000000007
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library4022000000008
Wilbraham Public Library12151460000000047
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library45230000000014
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library12141250000000043
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library0100000000001
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library0124000000007
Worcester Main Library12820000000013
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School0210000000003
TOTAL2,4612,3292,2561,367000000008,413