CW MARS

Hampden
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

Hampden Free Public Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
Adams Free Library44420000000014
Agawam Public Library20141390000000056
Amherst Jones Library283030100000000098
Amherst Munson Memorial Library55210000000013
Amherst North Amherst Library42310000000010
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library1100000000002
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library64330000000016
Athol Public Library0242000000008
Auburn Public Library85310000000017
Ayer Library0030000000003
Barre Woods Memorial Library1420000000007
Becket Athenaeum0101000000002
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library11161530000000045
Bellingham Public Library6021000000009
Berlin Public Library2222000000008
Bernardston Cushman Library0520000000007
Blackstone Public Library0220000000004
Blandford Porter Memorial Library34230000000012
Bolton Public Library3032000000008
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library43310000000011
Boylston Public Library4100000000005
Brimfield Public Library1000000000001
Buckland Public Library3210000000006
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library0020000000002
Charlton Public Library14410000000010
Chesterfield Public Library0223000000007
Chicopee Bookmobile14510000000011
Chicopee Fairview Library0312000000006
Chicopee Main Library51016120000000043
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library2011000000004
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library82320000000015
Commonwealth Catalog Library96230000000020
Conway Field Memorial Library2031000000006
Dalton Free Library711110000000020
Deerfield Tilton Library112521100000000067
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library0111000000003
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library3230000000008
East Longmeadow Public Library201520100000000065
Easthampton Public Library142416150000000069
Erving Public Library59750000000026
Fitchburg Public Library27520000000016
Florence Lilly Library213027160000000094
GCC Library0002000000002
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library0101000000002
Gaylord Memorial Library1000000000001
Goshen Free Public Library2001000000003
Grafton Public Library2101540000000031
Granby Free Public Library89630000000026
Granville Public Library0031000000004
Great Barrington Mason Library7191160000000043
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library0211000000004
Greenfield Public Library3745281700000000127
Hadley Public Library67820000000023
Hampden Free Public Library2,3171,8151,524991000000006,647
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library0230000000005
Harvard Public Library1200000000003
Hatfield Public Library24720000000015
Heath Free Public Library64420000000016
Hinsdale Library0001000000001
Holden Gale Free Library114310000000019
Holland Public Library18310000000013
Holyoke Public Library2520100000000037
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library0010000000001
Hopkinton Public Library53310000000012
Hudson Public Library44750000000020
Huntington Public Library2002000000004
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library25210000000010
Lanesborough Public Library0100000000001
Lee Library Association45620000000017
Leicester Public Library1250000000008
Lenox Library1551150000000036
Leominster Public Library310520000000020
Leverett Library612340000000025
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library0001000000001
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library152726140000000082
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library35830000000019
Lunenburg Public Library1431000000009
Marlborough Public Library1191030000000033
Mendon Taft Public Library0010000000001
Milford Town Library3101000000005
Millbury Public Library0200000000002
Millers Falls Library2121000000006
Monson Free Library54030000000012
Montague Center Library72010000000010
Monterey Library16420000000013
New Marlborough Public Library3401000000008
New Salem Public Library0011000000002
North Adams Public Library85670000000026
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library0010000000001
Northampton Forbes Library5150312100000000153
Northborough Free Library05610000000012
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library135750000000030
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library2151000000009
Otis Library0320000000005
Oxford Free Public Library1321000000007
PVPA Library0025000000007
Palmer Public Library10101280000000040
Paxton Richards Memorial Library2200000000004
Pepperell Lawrence Library33130000000010
Petersham Memorial Library1100000000002
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum14131230000000042
Princeton Public Library40440000000012
Richmond Free Public Library43210000000010
Rowe Town Library2110000000004
Russell Public Library0102000000003
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library77850000000027
Shelburne Falls Arms Library45200000000011
Shrewsbury Public Library11121090000000042
Shutesbury Public Library44240000000014
South Hadley Public Library19161450000000054
Southampton Edwards Public Library510320000000020
Southborough Public Library4011000000006
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library1140000000006
Southwick Public Library65720000000020
Springfield East Forest Park Branch612940000000031
Springfield East Springfield Branch0121000000004
Springfield Forest Park Branch0043000000007
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch1110000000003
Springfield Main Library5010000000006
Springfield Mason Square Branch2211000000006
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch44610000000015
Sterling Conant Public Library36210000000012
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives54130000000013
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library63730000000019
Sunderland Public Library910620000000027
Sutton Free Public Library2012000000005
Tolland Public Library0110000000002
Townsend Public Library4001000000005
Turners Falls Library75540000000021
Tyringham Free Public Library0110000000002
Upton Town Library2101000000004
Uxbridge Free Public Library2000000000002
Wales Public Library3030000000006
Ware Young Mens Library14520000000012
Warren Public Library0111000000003
Warwick Free Public Library1120000000004
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library0211000000004
Wendell Free Library1101000000003
West Boylston Beaman Public Library2120000000005
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library1011000000003
West Springfield Public Library9121560000000042
West Stockbridge Public Library2002000000004
Westborough Public Library68700000000021
Westfield Athenaeum9916120000000046
Westhampton Public Library57110000000014
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library0312000000006
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library2021000000005
Whitinsville Social Library4320000000009
Wilbraham Public Library14131290000000048
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library76900000000022
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library691550000000035
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library1100000000002
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library0410000000005
Worcester Main Library69650000000026
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School3000000000003
TOTAL3,0382,6222,2681,394000000009,322