CW MARS

Blackstone
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

Blackstone Public Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
Adams Free Library812240000000026
Agawam Public Library14101680000000048
Amherst Jones Library161528140000000073
Amherst Munson Memorial Library6001000000007
Amherst North Amherst Library2300000000005
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library391222170000000090
Ashby Free Public Library34430000000014
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library1410000000006
Athol Public Library101326150000000064
Auburn Public Library4141372200000000141
Ayer Library17172360000000063
Barre Woods Memorial Library1951050000000039
Becket Athenaeum0220000000004
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library87650000000026
Bellingham Public Library2036411400000000111
Berlin Public Library5111010000000027
Bernardston Cushman Library0200000000002
Blackstone Public Library3,6903,3843,0151,7990000000011,888
Blandford Porter Memorial Library0001000000001
Bolton Public Library1313930000000038
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library161416170000000063
Boylston Public Library1814950000000046
Brimfield Public Library981350000000035
Brookfield Merrick Public Library721060000000025
Buckland Public Library1300000000004
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library0001000000001
Charlton Public Library22282690000000085
Cheshire Public Library1010000000002
Chicopee Bookmobile1120000000004
Chicopee Fairview Library0210000000003
Chicopee Main Library12161980000000055
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library271511200000000073
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library0200000000002
Commonwealth Catalog Library181126190000000074
Conway Field Memorial Library1000000000001
Dalton Free Library76520000000020
Deerfield Tilton Library94280000000023
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library16171050000000048
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library25222070000000074
East Brookfield Public Library42400000000010
East Longmeadow Public Library7111140000000033
Easthampton Public Library671270000000032
Erving Public Library33520000000013
Fitchburg Public Library20192880000000075
Florence Lilly Library9812110000000040
GCC Library1000000000001
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library3427262300000000110
Gaylord Memorial Library0010000000001
Goshen Free Public Library0020000000002
Grafton Public Library3029352400000000118
Granby Free Public Library3321000000009
Granville Public Library2000000000002
Great Barrington Mason Library83260000000019
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library0021000000003
Greenfield Public Library22281990000000078
Hadley Public Library231160000000022
Hampden Free Public Library1401000000006
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library0140000000005
Harvard Public Library152522150000000077
Hatfield Public Library0002000000002
Heath Free Public Library23410000000010
Hinsdale Library1000000000001
Holden Gale Free Library4556402100000000162
Holland Public Library2100000000003
Holyoke Public Library22930000000016
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library649140000000033
Hopkinton Public Library5344291300000000139
Hubbardston Public Library146320000000025
Hudson Public Library4930353300000000147
Huntington Public Library2000000000002
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library1112640000000033
Lanesborough Public Library1000000000001
Lee Library Association3031000000007
Leicester Public Library133032160000000091
Lenox Library63410000000014
Leominster Public Library4852503200000000182
Leverett Library4010000000005
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library141721100000000062
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library1212000000006
Lunenburg Public Library242331160000000094
MWCC Library0020000000002
Marlborough Public Library5251482800000000179
Mendon Taft Public Library55430000000017
Milford Town Library22131770000000059
Millbury Public Library201021120000000063
Millers Falls Library1100000000002
Millville Free Public Library16520000000014
Monson Free Library45420000000015
Montague Center Library3200000000005
Monterey Library0031000000004
Montgomery Grace Hall Memorial Library1000000000001
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library3101000000005
New Marlborough Public Library2013000000006
New Salem Public Library4301000000008
North Adams Public Library85620000000021
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library66670000000025
Northampton Forbes Library272320200000000090
Northborough Free Library4042332000000000135
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library2213000000008
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library2100000000003
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library1461330000000036
Otis Library0112000000004
Oxford Free Public Library222229120000000085
Palmer Public Library6191040000000039
Paxton Richards Memorial Library199900000000037
Pepperell Lawrence Library13142080000000055
Petersham Memorial Library66320000000017
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library0003000000003
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum131716100000000056
Princeton Public Library9121460000000041
Richmond Free Public Library1000000000001
Rowe Town Library0100000000001
Russell Public Library0001000000001
Sandisfield Free Public Library0111000000003
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library3320000000008
Shelburne Falls Arms Library4011000000006
Shelburne Free Public Library1000000000001
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library711860000000032
Shrewsbury Public Library6779877400000000307
Shutesbury Public Library1021000000004
South Hadley Public Library106330000000022
Southampton Edwards Public Library12260000000011
Southborough Public Library281727150000000087
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library14111580000000048
Southwick Public Library111080000000020
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library1613830000000040
Springfield East Forest Park Branch75340000000019
Springfield East Springfield Branch2000000000002
Springfield Forest Park Branch3211000000007
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch1110000000003
Springfield Main Library27330000000015
Springfield Mason Square Branch0042000000006
Springfield Pine Point Branch1110000000003
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch52130000000011
Sterling Conant Public Library3852181400000000122
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives2221000000007
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library3535362300000000129
Sunderland Public Library46540000000019
Sutton Free Public Library12161160000000045
Tolland Public Library1000000000001
Townsend Public Library262330170000000096
Turners Falls Library141100000000016
Upton Town Library161526150000000072
Uxbridge Free Public Library18920140000000061
Wales Public Library0220000000004
Ware Young Mens Library4101000000006
Warren Public Library38650000000022
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library15111580000000049
West Boylston Beaman Public Library211924150000000079
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library1715760000000045
West Springfield Public Library97340000000023
West Stockbridge Public Library26310000000012
Westborough Public Library35323100000000098
Westfield Athenaeum1216630000000037
Westhampton Public Library1212000000006
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library221328110000000074
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library0021000000003
Whitinsville Social Library2737301600000000110
Wilbraham Public Library915650000000035
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library2321000000008
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library1211250000000030
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library16151830000000052
Worcester Burncoat Street Preparatory School0020000000002
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library352018150000000088
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology1013000000005
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library0430000000007
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library1222000000007
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library 2 (Lilly)2310000000006
Worcester Main Library4839493500000000171
Worcester Roosevelt School1010000000002
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School44920000000019
TOTAL5,5025,0964,8062,8590000000018,263