CW MARS

Granby
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

Granby Free Public Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
AIC Shea Library3000000000003
Adams Free Library79620000000024
Agawam Public Library3039261500000000110
Amherst Jones Library5860413200000000191
Amherst Munson Memorial Library6101090000000035
Amherst North Amherst Library27820000000019
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library4040000000008
Ashby Free Public Library0300000000003
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library1016750000000038
Athol Public Library23500000000010
Auburn Public Library531050000000023
Ayer Library0120000000003
Barre Woods Memorial Library0010000000001
Becket Athenaeum1033000000007
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library222023120000000077
Bellingham Public Library42240000000012
Berlin Public Library1120000000004
Bernardston Cushman Library43510000000013
Blackstone Public Library4120000000007
Blandford Porter Memorial Library74010000000012
Bolton Public Library2151000000009
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library1001000000002
Boylston Public Library2211000000006
Brimfield Public Library0003000000003
Brookfield Merrick Public Library1100000000002
Buckland Public Library53510000000014
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library1111000000004
Charlton Public Library4500000000009
Cheshire Public Library1100000000002
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library0110000000002
Chesterfield Public Library3111000000006
Chicopee Bookmobile1102000000004
Chicopee Fairview Library52400000000011
Chicopee Main Library262915220000000092
Clarksburg Town Library1111000000004
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library0432000000009
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library79660000000028
Commonwealth Catalog Library821140000000025
Conway Field Memorial Library0310000000004
Dalton Free Library611530000000025
Deerfield Tilton Library16131440000000047
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library6300000000009
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library28500000000015
East Brookfield Public Library1220000000005
East Longmeadow Public Library3051412000000000142
Easthampton Public Library2233502600000000131
Egremont Free Library1121000000005
Erving Public Library149650000000034
Fitchburg Public Library4220000000008
Florence Lilly Library5244361800000000150
GCC Library0020000000002
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library30930000000015
Gaylord Memorial Library2000000000002
Goshen Free Public Library2103000000006
Grafton Public Library612820000000028
Granby Free Public Library5,9015,1544,7972,4320000000018,284
Granville Public Library0131000000005
Great Barrington Mason Library32121280000000064
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library66620000000020
Greenfield Public Library7968654300000000255
Hadley Public Library1813980000000048
Hampden Free Public Library471260000000029
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library54310000000013
Harvard Public Library43400000000011
Hatfield Public Library364120000000025
Heath Free Public Library23540000000014
Hinsdale Library64600000000016
Holden Gale Free Library321050000000020
Holland Public Library63530000000017
Holyoke Public Library141915100000000058
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library1200000000003
Hopkinton Public Library128860000000034
Hubbardston Public Library4311000000009
Hudson Public Library86890000000031
Huntington Public Library51220000000010
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library25410000000012
Lanesborough Public Library2210000000005
Lee Library Association45960000000024
Leicester Public Library1012000000004
Lenox Library1117970000000044
Leominster Public Library64610000000017
Leverett Library19111590000000054
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library0122000000005
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library3642432300000000144
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library28171440000000063
Lunenburg Public Library43430000000014
Marlborough Public Library69970000000031
Mendon Taft Public Library0010000000001
Milford Town Library24330000000012
Millbury Public Library3121000000007
Millers Falls Library5011000000007
Monson Free Library4181270000000041
Montague Center Library61420000000013
Monterey Library75320000000017
New Marlborough Public Library34150000000013
New Salem Public Library77800000000022
North Adams Public Library1111750000000034
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library1210000000004
Northampton Forbes Library7673513100000000231
Northborough Free Library514950000000033
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library101114110000000046
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library1020000000003
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library92730000000021
Otis Library54310000000013
Oxford Free Public Library0043000000007
PVPA Library0021000000003
Palmer Public Library20191670000000062
Paxton Richards Memorial Library1211000000005
Pepperell Lawrence Library31610000000011
Peru Library0010000000001
Petersham Memorial Library0110000000002
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library1000000000001
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum201934230000000096
Princeton Public Library1211000000005
Richmond Free Public Library29440000000019
Rowe Town Library0133000000007
Russell Public Library0001000000001
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library95730000000024
Shelburne Falls Arms Library92850000000024
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library1020000000003
Shrewsbury Public Library13171780000000055
Shutesbury Public Library44610000000015
South Hadley Public Library3626291700000000108
Southampton Edwards Public Library18161390000000056
Southborough Public Library28520000000017
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library2020000000004
Southwick Public Library41921150000000059
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library1102000000004
Springfield East Forest Park Branch1571140000000037
Springfield East Springfield Branch1112000000005
Springfield Forest Park Branch121450000000022
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch64100000000011
Springfield Main Library761250000000030
Springfield Mason Square Branch41320000000010
Springfield Pine Point Branch1200000000003
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch7111450000000037
Sterling Conant Public Library912320000000026
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives261480000000030
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library107760000000030
Sunderland Public Library17131670000000053
Sutton Free Public Library44640000000018
Tolland Public Library1201000000004
Townsend Public Library1420000000007
Turners Falls Library25162090000000070
Tyringham Free Public Library2001000000003
Upton Town Library42330000000012
Uxbridge Free Public Library2101000000004
Wales Public Library45740000000020
Ware Young Mens Library45440000000017
Warren Public Library0001000000001
Warwick Free Public Library34220000000011
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library0120000000003
Wendell Free Library2312000000008
West Boylston Beaman Public Library13510000000010
West Springfield Public Library291635140000000094
West Stockbridge Public Library45110000000011
Westborough Public Library169400000000029
Westfield Athenaeum302623200000000099
Westhampton Public Library56110000000013
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library31640000000014
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library331040000000020
Whitinsville Social Library115310000000020
Wilbraham Public Library3543281300000000119
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library1291030000000034
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library171918110000000065
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library0224000000008
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library28320000000015
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library0011000000002
Worcester Main Library78930000000027
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School0101000000002
TOTAL7,2466,4726,1003,1860000000023,004