CW MARS

Florence
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

Florence Lilly Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
AIC Shea Library1000000000001
Adams Free Library44830000000019
Agawam Public Library181415120000000059
Amherst Jones Library4638541500000000153
Amherst Munson Memorial Library87560000000026
Amherst North Amherst Library157430000000029
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library22600000000010
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library57450000000021
Athol Public Library4041000000009
Auburn Public Library1420000000007
Ayer Library1210000000004
Barre Woods Memorial Library3100000000004
Becket Athenaeum2221000000007
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library208540000000037
Bellingham Public Library46100000000011
Berlin Public Library2000000000002
Bernardston Cushman Library0022000000004
Blackstone Public Library0110000000002
Blandford Porter Memorial Library0045000000009
Bolton Public Library3102000000006
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library44020000000010
Brimfield Public Library1221000000006
Brookfield Merrick Public Library1000000000001
Buckland Public Library70520000000014
Charlton Public Library0032000000005
Cheshire Public Library2011000000004
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library0100000000001
Chesterfield Public Library10540000000010
Chicopee Bookmobile2030000000005
Chicopee Fairview Library1410000000006
Chicopee Main Library14221160000000053
Clarksburg Town Library0020000000002
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library6101000000008
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library541030000000022
Commonwealth Catalog Library36600000000015
Conway Field Memorial Library24310000000010
Dalton Free Library04610000000011
Deerfield Tilton Library91412100000000045
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library0151000000007
East Longmeadow Public Library14192270000000062
Easthampton Public Library272015110000000073
Egremont Free Library2012000000005
Erving Public Library02740000000013
Fitchburg Public Library2321000000008
Florence Lilly Library7,3346,9156,0983,8680000000024,215
Florida Public Library0020000000002
GCC Library0001000000001
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library0011000000002
Gaylord Memorial Library2311000000007
Goshen Free Public Library3111000000006
Grafton Public Library23710000000013
Granby Free Public Library1012960000000037
Great Barrington Mason Library14141270000000047
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library0512000000008
Greenfield Public Library4548583300000000184
Hadley Public Library621090000000027
Hampden Free Public Library1242000000009
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library3200000000005
Harvard Public Library1500000000006
Hatfield Public Library63120000000012
Heath Free Public Library35210000000011
Hinsdale Library2210000000005
Holden Gale Free Library95120000000017
Holland Public Library25320000000012
Holyoke Public Library66970000000028
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library1201000000004
Hopkinton Public Library33430000000013
Hubbardston Public Library0010000000001
Hudson Public Library53510000000014
Huntington Public Library61310000000011
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library1233000000009
Lanesborough Public Library2110000000004
Lee Library Association551060000000026
Leicester Public Library2310000000006
Lenox Library461040000000024
Leominster Public Library33610000000013
Leverett Library1314500000000032
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library1010000000002
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library261732130000000088
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library44520000000015
Lunenburg Public Library1300000000004
Marlborough Public Library119740000000031
Mendon Taft Public Library0011000000002
Middlefield Public Library0020000000002
Milford Town Library4102000000007
Millbury Public Library0022000000004
Millers Falls Library1220000000005
Monson Free Library361630000000028
Montague Center Library23420000000011
Monterey Library51220000000010
Montgomery Grace Hall Memorial Library0011000000002
New Marlborough Public Library43300000000010
New Salem Public Library1100000000002
North Adams Public Library5121080000000035
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library1000000000001
Northampton Forbes Library6963513200000000215
Northborough Free Library83240000000017
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library671480000000035
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library0421000000007
Otis Library1100000000002
Oxford Free Public Library0101000000002
PVPA Library0011000000002
Palmer Public Library91815120000000054
Paxton Richards Memorial Library1000000000001
Pepperell Lawrence Library3120000000006
Peru Library0020000000002
Petersham Memorial Library1011000000003
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum13232170000000064
Richmond Free Public Library45610000000016
Rowe Town Library2212000000007
Russell Public Library0030000000003
Sandisfield Free Public Library1010000000002
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library81420000000015
Shelburne Falls Arms Library210200000000014
Shelburne Free Public Library0001000000001
Shrewsbury Public Library109530000000027
Shutesbury Public Library45710000000017
South Hadley Public Library34241580000000081
Southampton Edwards Public Library1013930000000035
Southborough Public Library1211000000005
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library2121000000006
Southwick Public Library64520000000017
Springfield East Forest Park Branch410810000000023
Springfield East Springfield Branch0030000000003
Springfield Forest Park Branch33530000000014
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch1000000000001
Springfield Main Library2103000000006
Springfield Mason Square Branch34210000000010
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch46330000000016
Sterling Conant Public Library87200000000017
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives85400000000017
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library4022000000008
Sunderland Public Library149460000000033
Sutton Free Public Library0120000000003
Tolland Public Library0010000000001
Townsend Public Library23830000000016
Turners Falls Library581270000000032
Tyringham Free Public Library3000000000003
Upton Town Library1010000000002
Uxbridge Free Public Library1110000000003
Wales Public Library2012000000005
Ware Young Mens Library4102000000007
Warwick Free Public Library1221000000006
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library2401000000007
Wendell Free Library1201000000004
West Boylston Beaman Public Library1110000000003
West Springfield Public Library6101290000000037
West Stockbridge Public Library75200000000014
West Warren Public Library0010000000001
Westborough Public Library33400000000010
Westfield Athenaeum1591470000000045
Westhampton Public Library91410000000015
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library1241000000008
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library0233000000008
Whitinsville Social Library2111000000005
Wilbraham Public Library16121380000000049
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library1191250000000037
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library18151340000000050
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library1121000000005
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library0011000000002
Worcester Main Library148010000000023
TOTAL8,1777,7016,9184,2950000000027,091