CW MARS

Erving
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

Erving Public Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
Adams Free Library57530000000020
Agawam Public Library11111770000000046
Amherst Jones Library261423150000000078
Amherst Munson Memorial Library35930000000020
Amherst North Amherst Library3411000000009
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library0040000000004
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library57980000000029
Athol Public Library1131000000006
Auburn Public Library2022000000006
Ayer Library0100000000001
Barre Woods Memorial Library3000000000003
Becket Athenaeum1231000000007
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library74780000000026
Bellingham Public Library1004000000005
Berlin Public Library0101000000002
Bernardston Cushman Library3001000000004
Blackstone Public Library0002000000002
Blandford Porter Memorial Library1000000000001
Bolton Public Library3200000000005
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library1133000000008
Boylston Public Library2000000000002
Brimfield Public Library0020000000002
Buckland Public Library1141000000007
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library0010000000001
Charlton Public Library4200000000006
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library3200000000005
Chesterfield Public Library0300000000003
Chicopee Bookmobile1120000000004
Chicopee Fairview Library0420000000006
Chicopee Main Library261020000000020
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library4100000000005
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library1431000000009
Commonwealth Catalog Library3113000000008
Conway Field Memorial Library3300000000006
Dalton Free Library102110000000014
Deerfield Tilton Library1110450000000030
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library0001000000001
East Longmeadow Public Library211310100000000054
Easthampton Public Library211726140000000078
Egremont Free Library0211000000004
Erving Public Library2,4302,3562,4751,351000000008,612
Fitchburg Public Library2300000000005
Florence Lilly Library102630210000000087
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library2300000000005
Gaylord Memorial Library1011000000003
Goshen Free Public Library2000000000002
Grafton Public Library0010000000001
Granby Free Public Library39640000000022
Great Barrington Mason Library108840000000030
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library0301000000004
Greenfield Public Library3228302700000000117
Hadley Public Library861160000000031
Hampden Free Public Library2520000000009
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library3000000000003
Harvard Public Library2100000000003
Hatfield Public Library1251000000009
Heath Free Public Library2211000000006
Hinsdale Library0021000000003
Holden Gale Free Library3100000000004
Holland Public Library1001000000002
Holyoke Public Library116730000000027
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library1101000000003
Hopkinton Public Library69320000000020
Hudson Public Library31340000000011
Huntington Public Library2311000000007
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library0010000000001
Lanesborough Public Library0120000000003
Lee Library Association44280000000018
Leicester Public Library2000000000002
Lenox Library8141330000000038
Leominster Public Library88640000000026
Leverett Library129620000000029
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library1111000000004
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library171615100000000058
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library74250000000018
Lunenburg Public Library0110000000002
Marlborough Public Library0251000000008
Mendon Taft Public Library1011000000003
Milford Town Library34300000000010
Millbury Public Library0001000000001
Millers Falls Library1100000000002
Millville Free Public Library0020000000002
Monson Free Library64420000000016
Montague Center Library3110000000005
Monterey Library45110000000011
New Marlborough Public Library52430000000014
New Salem Public Library2210000000005
North Adams Public Library36820000000019
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library0021000000003
Northampton Forbes Library3433282500000000120
Northborough Free Library0022000000004
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library77710000000022
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library0013000000004
Otis Library0210000000003
Oxford Free Public Library0001000000001
PVPA Library0043000000007
Palmer Public Library1415630000000038
Paxton Richards Memorial Library2000000000002
Pepperell Lawrence Library2120000000005
Petersham Memorial Library1000000000001
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum8418150000000045
Princeton Public Library0010000000001
Richmond Free Public Library1040000000005
Russell Public Library0002000000002
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library33430000000013
Shelburne Falls Arms Library16640000000017
Shelburne Free Public Library0200000000002
Shrewsbury Public Library1101020000000023
Shutesbury Public Library43120000000010
South Hadley Public Library18191470000000058
Southampton Edwards Public Library67630000000022
Southborough Public Library0212000000005
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library131010000000015
Southwick Public Library57650000000023
Springfield East Forest Park Branch55530000000018
Springfield East Springfield Branch45100000000010
Springfield Forest Park Branch2111000000005
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch0100000000001
Springfield Main Library0062000000008
Springfield Mason Square Branch52130000000011
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch3130000000007
Sterling Conant Public Library4121000000008
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives3130000000007
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library2430000000009
Sunderland Public Library43310000000011
Sutton Free Public Library0001000000001
Tolland Public Library0121000000004
Townsend Public Library1230000000006
Turners Falls Library716750000000035
Tyringham Free Public Library1100000000002
Upton Town Library2000000000002
Uxbridge Free Public Library0211000000004
Wales Public Library0252000000009
Ware Young Mens Library32230000000010
Warwick Free Public Library1220000000005
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library3301000000007
Wendell Free Library68210000000017
West Boylston Beaman Public Library2002000000004
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library1110000000003
West Springfield Public Library1415400000000033
West Stockbridge Public Library2200000000004
Westborough Public Library93100000000013
Westfield Athenaeum1091370000000039
Westhampton Public Library2121000000006
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library1011000000003
Whitinsville Social Library0202000000004
Wilbraham Public Library10131080000000041
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library53520000000015
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library161380000000028
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library0110000000002
Windsor Free Public Library1100000000002
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library0332000000008
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library0020000000002
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library0011000000002
Worcester Main Library75830000000023
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School1101000000003
TOTAL3,0172,9433,0691,7220000000010,751