CW MARS

Easthampton
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

Easthampton Public Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
AIC Shea Library2000000000002
Adams Free Library261150000000024
Agawam Public Library292419150000000087
Amherst Jones Library5338512800000000170
Amherst Munson Memorial Library4914100000000037
Amherst North Amherst Library97580000000029
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library62200000000010
Ashby Free Public Library1300000000004
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library5101050000000030
Athol Public Library1230000000006
Auburn Public Library54520000000016
Ayer Library310220000000017
Becket Athenaeum52220000000011
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library231723130000000076
Bellingham Public Library62500000000013
Berlin Public Library1131000000006
Bernardston Cushman Library41330000000011
Blackstone Public Library1100000000002
Blandford Porter Memorial Library66500000000017
Bolton Public Library2230000000007
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library0001000000001
Boylston Public Library2211000000006
Brimfield Public Library0011000000002
Brookfield Merrick Public Library0011000000002
Buckland Public Library35340000000015
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library0010000000001
Charlton Public Library83620000000019
Cheshire Public Library2100000000003
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library1001000000002
Chesterfield Public Library2052000000009
Chicopee Bookmobile3420000000009
Chicopee Fairview Library43210000000010
Chicopee Main Library172223180000000080
Clarksburg Town Library1131000000006
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library4302000000009
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library135260000000026
Commonwealth Catalog Library1681190000000044
Conway Field Memorial Library52810000000016
Dalton Free Library47970000000027
Deerfield Tilton Library1614770000000044
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library1000000000001
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library4111000000007
East Longmeadow Public Library3928221300000000102
Easthampton Public Library8,1247,5786,8703,7340000000026,306
Egremont Free Library0011000000002
Erving Public Library45330000000015
Fitchburg Public Library0430000000007
Florence Lilly Library4641333100000000151
GCC Library0012000000003
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library2230000000007
Gaylord Memorial Library3200000000005
Goshen Free Public Library1011000000003
Grafton Public Library32460000000015
Granby Free Public Library10111690000000046
Granville Public Library1310000000005
Great Barrington Mason Library142114110000000060
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library55200000000012
Greenfield Public Library8060803500000000255
Hadley Public Library157720000000031
Hampden Free Public Library45830000000020
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library4301000000008
Harvard Public Library0412000000007
Hatfield Public Library146550000000030
Heath Free Public Library66640000000022
Hinsdale Library43230000000012
Holden Gale Free Library68620000000022
Holland Public Library2021000000005
Holyoke Public Library891450000000036
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library1011000000003
Hopkinton Public Library109010000000020
Hudson Public Library83120000000014
Huntington Public Library2001000000003
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library4110000000006
Lanesborough Public Library2123000000008
Lee Library Association9101120000000032
Leicester Public Library64200000000012
Lenox Library1411680000000039
Leominster Public Library134660000000029
Leverett Library9171480000000048
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library2000000000002
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library202316130000000072
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library118760000000032
Lunenburg Public Library45220000000013
Marlborough Public Library1341540000000036
Mendon Taft Public Library0210000000003
Middlefield Public Library1012000000004
Milford Town Library43120000000010
Millbury Public Library1021000000004
Millers Falls Library1112000000005
Millville Free Public Library0100000000001
Monson Free Library811310000000023
Montague Center Library9181440000000045
Monterey Library55200000000012
Montgomery Grace Hall Memorial Library0100000000001
New Marlborough Public Library2313000000009
New Salem Public Library1120000000004
North Adams Public Library88850000000029
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library0111000000003
Northampton Forbes Library9282824100000000297
Northborough Free Library98140000000022
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library818930000000038
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library0021000000003
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library23320000000010
Otis Library4102000000007
Oxford Free Public Library31420000000010
PVPA Library0020000000002
Palmer Public Library211636210000000094
Paxton Richards Memorial Library14230000000010
Pepperell Lawrence Library3220000000007
Peru Library0011000000002
Petersham Memorial Library2002000000004
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum192424150000000082
Princeton Public Library1100000000002
Richmond Free Public Library55300000000013
Rowe Town Library0012000000003
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library65310000000015
Shelburne Falls Arms Library69640000000025
Shelburne Free Public Library0231000000006
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library2401000000007
Shrewsbury Public Library16251570000000063
Shutesbury Public Library49740000000024
South Hadley Public Library372224160000000099
Southampton Edwards Public Library612880000000034
Southborough Public Library2231000000008
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library1130000000005
Southwick Public Library1291030000000034
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library2200000000004
Springfield Brightwood Branch0020000000002
Springfield East Forest Park Branch5121740000000038
Springfield Forest Park Branch6200000000008
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch4002000000006
Springfield Main Library127140000000024
Springfield Mason Square Branch1620000000009
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch97440000000024
Sterling Conant Public Library46000000000010
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives72430000000016
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library32610000000012
Sunderland Public Library1411530000000033
Sutton Free Public Library1000000000001
Tolland Public Library2001000000003
Townsend Public Library47710000000019
Turners Falls Library37111460000000068
Upton Town Library2321000000008
Uxbridge Free Public Library3321000000009
Wales Public Library02450000000011
Ware Young Mens Library96530000000023
Warren Public Library0110000000002
Warwick Free Public Library23440000000013
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library3100000000004
Wendell Free Library68520000000021
West Boylston Beaman Public Library0100000000001
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library0100000000001
West Springfield Public Library202817100000000075
West Stockbridge Public Library85500000000018
West Warren Public Library1100000000002
Westborough Public Library55400000000014
Westfield Athenaeum232514140000000076
Westhampton Public Library25450000000016
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library5130000000009
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library15770000000020
Whitinsville Social Library45340000000016
Wilbraham Public Library291625130000000083
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library1414740000000039
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library141617110000000058
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library0222000000006
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library86510000000020
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology0010000000001
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library0020000000002
Worcester Main Library10511100000000036
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School1111000000004
TOTAL9,3808,7057,9454,3840000000030,414