CW MARS

Colrain
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

Colrain Griswold Memorial Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
Adams Free Library313930000000028
Agawam Public Library152421130000000073
Amherst Jones Library152023140000000072
Amherst Munson Memorial Library107530000000025
Amherst North Amherst Library24420000000012
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library57230000000017
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library3950734900000000211
Athol Public Library0011000000002
Auburn Public Library0210000000003
Ayer Library0021000000003
Becket Athenaeum0121000000004
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library37130000000014
Bellingham Public Library0200000000002
Berlin Public Library1201000000004
Bernardston Cushman Library1220000000005
Blackstone Public Library0200000000002
Bolton Public Library0112000000004
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library0001000000001
Buckland Public Library1041000000006
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library2211000000006
Cheshire Public Library2300000000005
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library1100000000002
Chesterfield Public Library3200000000005
Chicopee Bookmobile2121000000006
Chicopee Fairview Library2130000000006
Chicopee Main Library861050000000029
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library1100000000002
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library1,1551,2241,165768000000004,312
Commonwealth Catalog Library2313000000009
Conway Field Memorial Library1120000000004
Dalton Free Library36120000000012
Deerfield Tilton Library55220000000014
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library1012000000004
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library2122000000007
East Longmeadow Public Library17272580000000077
Easthampton Public Library121424150000000065
Egremont Free Library1000000000001
Erving Public Library2023000000007
Fitchburg Public Library2100000000003
Florence Lilly Library22211990000000071
GCC Library1000000000001
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library3201000000006
Gaylord Memorial Library2201000000005
Grafton Public Library4211000000008
Granby Free Public Library44750000000020
Granville Public Library0200000000002
Great Barrington Mason Library43630000000016
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library0001000000001
Greenfield Public Library382223100000000093
Hadley Public Library67320000000018
Hampden Free Public Library52210000000010
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library35510000000014
Harvard Public Library0010000000001
Hatfield Public Library1620000000009
Heath Free Public Library1076760000000090
Hinsdale Library3000000000003
Holden Gale Free Library22520000000011
Holland Public Library1000000000001
Holyoke Public Library815610000000030
Hopkinton Public Library1022000000005
Hudson Public Library2010000000003
Lee Library Association27120000000012
Leicester Public Library2310000000006
Lenox Library45620000000017
Leominster Public Library36420000000015
Leverett Library82930000000022
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library101215110000000048
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library11810000000011
Marlborough Public Library01540000000010
Milford Town Library0111000000003
Millbury Public Library0100000000001
Millers Falls Library2110000000004
Monson Free Library24230000000011
Montague Center Library0310000000004
Monterey Library4211000000008
New Marlborough Public Library0131000000005
New Salem Public Library0211000000004
North Adams Public Library16610000000014
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library0211000000004
Northampton Forbes Library3435311500000000115
Northborough Free Library16420000000013
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library24720000000015
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library2111000000005
Otis Library3220000000007
Oxford Free Public Library1200000000003
Palmer Public Library115320000000021
Paxton Richards Memorial Library0003000000003
Pepperell Lawrence Library1110000000003
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum13211280000000054
Princeton Public Library0210000000003
Richmond Free Public Library0320000000005
Sandisfield Free Public Library0011000000002
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library0001000000001
Shelburne Falls Arms Library1223000000008
Shelburne Free Public Library0110000000002
Shrewsbury Public Library1330000000007
Shutesbury Public Library35200000000010
South Hadley Public Library1314530000000035
Southampton Edwards Public Library21340000000010
Southborough Public Library0200000000002
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library0100000000001
Southwick Public Library21640000000013
Springfield East Forest Park Branch43230000000012
Springfield East Springfield Branch1000000000001
Springfield Forest Park Branch0210000000003
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch3112000000007
Springfield Main Library0013000000004
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch2210000000005
Sterling Conant Public Library2010000000003
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives2240000000008
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library0121000000004
Sunderland Public Library88640000000026
Sutton Free Public Library3211000000007
Tolland Public Library0101000000002
Townsend Public Library12520000000010
Turners Falls Library98310000000021
Tyringham Free Public Library2110000000004
Upton Town Library1002000000003
Uxbridge Free Public Library1200000000003
Ware Young Mens Library34310000000011
Warwick Free Public Library1100000000002
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library0110000000002
Wendell Free Library1221000000006
West Boylston Beaman Public Library0110000000002
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library0100000000001
West Springfield Public Library6131290000000040
West Stockbridge Public Library02440000000010
West Warren Public Library0001000000001
Westborough Public Library6120000000009
Westfield Athenaeum107870000000032
Westhampton Public Library0110000000002
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library0011000000002
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library63110000000011
Whitinsville Social Library1111000000004
Wilbraham Public Library9111360000000039
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library2420000000008
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library78100000000016
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library24220000000010
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library0020000000002
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library 2 (Lilly)0200000000002
Worcester Main Library6200000000008
TOTAL1,6671,8211,7811,093000000006,362