CW MARS

Bellingham
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

Bellingham Public Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
Adams Free Library2330000000008
Agawam Public Library051260000000023
Amherst Jones Library22181690000000065
Amherst Munson Memorial Library36310000000013
Amherst North Amherst Library0310000000004
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library16121860000000052
Ashby Free Public Library4113000000009
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library1121000000005
Athol Public Library221121130000000067
Auburn Public Library3136272100000000115
Ayer Library20253040000000079
Barre Woods Memorial Library741300000000024
Becket Athenaeum1100000000002
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library28940000000023
Bellingham Public Library7,1796,4916,0923,7620000000023,524
Berlin Public Library714560000000032
Bernardston Cushman Library0400000000004
Blackstone Public Library9710100000000036
Blandford Porter Memorial Library1101000000003
Bolton Public Library20141780000000059
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library2424760000000061
Boylston Public Library1081120000000031
Brimfield Public Library7002000000009
Brookfield Merrick Public Library77640000000024
Buckland Public Library1123000000007
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library1101000000003
Charlton Public Library283021100000000089
Chesterfield Public Library1000000000001
Chicopee Bookmobile0020000000002
Chicopee Fairview Library0220000000004
Chicopee Main Library35650000000019
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library14121580000000049
Commonwealth Catalog Library127840000000031
Dalton Free Library71110000000010
Deerfield Tilton Library14330000000011
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library91320120000000054
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library161225140000000067
East Brookfield Public Library1400000000005
East Longmeadow Public Library79510000000022
Easthampton Public Library7410100000000031
Egremont Free Library0010000000001
Erving Public Library43120000000010
Fitchburg Public Library132727110000000078
Florence Lilly Library69860000000029
Florida Public Library0100000000001
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library223821150000000096
Gaylord Memorial Library1300000000004
Grafton Public Library4045442200000000151
Granby Free Public Library57510000000018
Great Barrington Mason Library313210000000019
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library3010000000004
Greenfield Public Library192010100000000059
Hadley Public Library65220000000015
Hampden Free Public Library41330000000011
Harvard Public Library232927140000000093
Hatfield Public Library331610000000023
Heath Free Public Library2401000000007
Holden Gale Free Library4133542700000000155
Holland Public Library0011000000002
Holyoke Public Library65130000000015
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library761730000000033
Hopkinton Public Library4639371300000000135
Hubbardston Public Library76630000000022
Hudson Public Library4443553300000000175
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library1581470000000044
Lanesborough Public Library0010000000001
Lee Library Association2000000000002
Leicester Public Library263116110000000084
Lenox Library44530000000016
Leominster Public Library3549463700000000167
Leverett Library2331000000009
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library5121250000000034
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library1000000000001
Lunenburg Public Library141717120000000060
Marlborough Public Library5058534500000000206
Mendon Taft Public Library16620000000015
Milford Town Library211631110000000079
Millbury Public Library1592060000000050
Millers Falls Library1110000000003
Millville Free Public Library2131000000007
Monson Free Library46300000000013
Montague Center Library2121000000006
Monterey Library2033000000008
New Marlborough Public Library0012000000003
New Salem Public Library1011000000003
North Adams Public Library42310000000010
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library48210000000015
Northampton Forbes Library182318160000000075
Northborough Free Library4138352900000000143
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library41430000000012
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library43420000000013
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library0033000000006
Otis Library1010000000002
Oxford Free Public Library12332870000000080
PVPA Library0001000000001
Palmer Public Library0341000000008
Paxton Richards Memorial Library118860000000033
Pepperell Lawrence Library23141080000000055
Petersham Memorial Library118410000000024
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library1000000000001
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum53900000000017
Princeton Public Library9141190000000043
Richmond Free Public Library0210000000003
Rowe Town Library0012000000003
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library91020000000012
Shelburne Falls Arms Library0232000000007
Shelburne Free Public Library1100000000002
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library82860000000024
Shrewsbury Public Library10097935300000000343
South Hadley Public Library911570000000032
Southampton Edwards Public Library0123000000006
Southborough Public Library242820190000000091
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library44850000000021
Southwick Public Library0241000000007
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library1071260000000035
Springfield Brightwood Branch0011000000002
Springfield East Forest Park Branch217120000000022
Springfield Forest Park Branch2032000000007
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch1000000000001
Springfield Main Library14680000000019
Springfield Mason Square Branch0100000000001
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch3113000000008
Sterling Conant Public Library5528292200000000134
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives0020000000002
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library2733381300000000111
Sunderland Public Library3321000000009
Sutton Free Public Library16141390000000052
Townsend Public Library261724120000000079
Turners Falls Library63320000000014
Upton Town Library252526120000000088
Uxbridge Free Public Library20141360000000053
Wales Public Library0110000000002
Ware Young Mens Library0220000000004
Warren Public Library42230000000011
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library211215170000000065
Wendell Free Library2000000000002
West Boylston Beaman Public Library20101550000000050
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library119660000000032
West Springfield Public Library171330000000024
West Stockbridge Public Library1102000000004
West Warren Public Library2114000000008
Westborough Public Library556034000000000149
Westfield Athenaeum24530000000014
Westhampton Public Library2110000000004
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library311925110000000086
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library0210000000003
Whitinsville Social Library23121680000000059
Wilbraham Public Library47240000000017
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library0210000000003
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library63210000000012
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library169770000000039
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library272828140000000097
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology2022000000006
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library0403000000007
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library1121000000005
Worcester Main Library4347422500000000157
Worcester Roosevelt School0013000000004
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School06710000000014
TOTAL8,7858,0977,6954,6710000000029,248