CW MARS

Belchertown
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
Adams Free Library5111030000000029
Agawam Public Library15162580000000064
Amherst Jones Library4929402900000000147
Amherst Munson Memorial Library813960000000036
Amherst North Amherst Library63220000000013
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library1130000000005
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library310650000000024
Athol Public Library0021000000003
Auburn Public Library1233000000009
Ayer Library2200000000004
Barre Woods Memorial Library1320000000006
Becket Athenaeum23460000000015
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library6,8285,8454,0042,4690000000019,146
Bellingham Public Library63200000000011
Berlin Public Library5210000000008
Bernardston Cushman Library16120000000010
Blackstone Public Library0033000000006
Blandford Porter Memorial Library26440000000016
Bolton Public Library4211000000008
Brimfield Public Library0111000000003
Buckland Public Library64520000000017
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library0110000000002
Charlton Public Library0032000000005
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library0001000000001
Chesterfield Public Library1340000000008
Chicopee Bookmobile5111000000008
Chicopee Fairview Library25610000000014
Chicopee Main Library152218150000000070
Clarksburg Town Library0011000000002
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library1112000000005
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library3222000000009
Commonwealth Catalog Library25510000000013
Dalton Free Library2041000000007
Deerfield Tilton Library161010110000000047
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library2210000000005
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library2601000000009
East Brookfield Public Library1000000000001
East Longmeadow Public Library182133110000000083
Easthampton Public Library2832331700000000110
Egremont Free Library0001000000001
Erving Public Library3321000000009
Fitchburg Public Library410310000000018
Florence Lilly Library272426130000000090
Florida Public Library1000000000001
GCC Library2000000000002
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library1320000000006
Gaylord Memorial Library0432000000009
Goshen Free Public Library3100000000004
Grafton Public Library68520000000021
Granby Free Public Library15101170000000043
Granville Public Library0111000000003
Great Barrington Mason Library1323740000000047
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library35330000000014
Greenfield Public Library4351352400000000153
Hadley Public Library1010520000000027
Hampden Free Public Library39720000000021
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library3023000000008
Harvard Public Library3111000000006
Hatfield Public Library46850000000023
Heath Free Public Library0001000000001
Hinsdale Library0031000000004
Holden Gale Free Library881330000000032
Holland Public Library46220000000014
Holyoke Public Library17171640000000054
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library1130000000005
Hopkinton Public Library35210000000011
Hudson Public Library78350000000023
Huntington Public Library2231000000008
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library24400000000010
Lee Library Association77430000000021
Leicester Public Library3001000000004
Lenox Library4161150000000036
Leominster Public Library1010870000000035
Leverett Library5121250000000034
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library0001000000001
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library2334281700000000102
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library1112630000000032
Lunenburg Public Library4012000000007
Marlborough Public Library58440000000021
Mendon Taft Public Library0310000000004
Milford Town Library45220000000013
Millbury Public Library0232000000007
Millers Falls Library3221000000008
Millville Free Public Library0011000000002
Monson Free Library129940000000034
Montague Center Library78430000000022
Monterey Library43230000000012
New Marlborough Public Library84200000000014
New Salem Public Library62210000000011
North Adams Public Library649100000000029
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library1110000000003
Northampton Forbes Library6689553100000000241
Northborough Free Library47210000000014
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library86770000000028
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library77420000000020
Otis Library0021000000003
Oxford Free Public Library0053000000008
PVPA Library0021000000003
Palmer Public Library151112100000000048
Paxton Richards Memorial Library1110000000003
Pepperell Lawrence Library1313000000008
Petersham Memorial Library0110000000002
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library2000000000002
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum181818150000000069
Princeton Public Library1141000000007
Richmond Free Public Library33320000000011
Rowe Town Library2100000000003
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library54430000000016
Shelburne Falls Arms Library1110660000000033
Shelburne Free Public Library1210000000004
Shrewsbury Public Library6101430000000033
Shutesbury Public Library109540000000028
South Hadley Public Library3425251600000000100
Southampton Edwards Public Library410670000000027
Southborough Public Library2110000000004
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library3001000000004
Southwick Public Library51113100000000039
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library1221000000006
Springfield East Forest Park Branch712850000000032
Springfield East Springfield Branch0241000000007
Springfield Forest Park Branch2121000000006
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch0100000000001
Springfield Main Library631050000000024
Springfield Mason Square Branch0120000000003
Springfield Pine Point Branch0020000000002
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch541010000000020
Sterling Conant Public Library45920000000020
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives3231000000009
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library1312000000007
Sunderland Public Library9181440000000045
Sutton Free Public Library15410000000011
Tolland Public Library0110000000002
Townsend Public Library1510000000007
Turners Falls Library9211160000000047
Tyringham Free Public Library0001000000001
Upton Town Library2312000000008
Uxbridge Free Public Library0110000000002
Wales Public Library2411000000008
Ware Young Mens Library147550000000031
Warren Public Library1200000000003
Warwick Free Public Library2212000000007
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library42330000000012
Wendell Free Library45020000000011
West Boylston Beaman Public Library0043000000007
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library0001000000001
West Springfield Public Library21162040000000061
West Stockbridge Public Library47230000000016
Westborough Public Library49500000000018
Westfield Athenaeum17331670000000073
Westhampton Public Library4101000000006
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library67510000000019
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library2401000000007
Whitinsville Social Library35440000000016
Wilbraham Public Library181424170000000073
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library631060000000025
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library131819160000000066
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library2001000000003
Windsor Free Public Library1110000000003
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library5000000000005
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology0011000000002
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library0001000000001
Worcester Main Library223420000000031
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School1100000000002
TOTAL7,7706,8994,9363,0190000000022,624