CW MARS

Whitinsville
Return to Library Menu

Patrons Registered to Your Library

This includes all patrons who with Whitinsville as the home library. This includes both patrons with active and expired records.

The following are counts based on home library

updated: 10-20-26 3:57 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

Whitinsville Social Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
Adult392424110000000098
Circulation Manager0010000000001
Juvenile21161670000000060
Senior Citizen8105100000000033
Senior Decertified1000000000001
Young Adult60710000000014
eCard6151270000000040
TOTAL8165653600000000247

Current and Previous Month Comparisons

Whitinsville Social Library
Oct 2026Oct 2025ChangeSep 2026Sep 2025Change
Adult110inf%240inf%
Circulation Manager00nan%10inf%
Juvenile70inf%160inf%
Senior Citizen100inf%50inf%
Senior Decertified00nan%00nan%
Young Adult10inf%70inf%
eCard70inf%120inf%
TOTAL360inf%650inf%