CW MARS

Whitinsville
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

Whitinsville Social Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
Adams Free Library54110000000011
Agawam Public Library1111810000000031
Amherst Jones Library17221990000000067
Amherst Munson Memorial Library68420000000020
Amherst North Amherst Library73400000000014
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library411817110000000087
Ashby Free Public Library34320000000012
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library33410000000011
Athol Public Library3130272000000000108
Auburn Public Library4833431800000000142
Ayer Library23132070000000063
Barre Woods Memorial Library18817110000000054
Becket Athenaeum1110000000003
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library46110000000012
Bellingham Public Library232226130000000084
Berlin Public Library10121150000000038
Bernardston Cushman Library1001000000002
Blackstone Public Library614780000000035
Blandford Porter Memorial Library0100000000001
Bolton Public Library131811140000000056
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library25351870000000085
Boylston Public Library21192350000000068
Brimfield Public Library911720000000029
Brookfield Merrick Public Library73440000000018
Buckland Public Library1120000000004
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library0020000000002
Charlton Public Library2329401700000000109
Chesterfield Public Library0202000000004
Chicopee Fairview Library1300000000004
Chicopee Main Library891160000000034
Clarksburg Town Library5000000000005
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library171216160000000061
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library5110000000007
Commonwealth Catalog Library16121870000000053
Conway Field Memorial Library0001000000001
Dalton Free Library54520000000016
Deerfield Tilton Library28420000000016
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library251518120000000070
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library423622600000000106
East Brookfield Public Library05410000000010
East Longmeadow Public Library651440000000029
Easthampton Public Library102110130000000054
Erving Public Library3201000000006
Fitchburg Public Library3129261600000000102
Florence Lilly Library16211530000000055
GCC Library0010000000001
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library2529431300000000110
Gaylord Memorial Library0001000000001
Goshen Free Public Library0001000000001
Grafton Public Library5258583600000000204
Granby Free Public Library34320000000012
Great Barrington Mason Library83210000000014
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library1001000000002
Greenfield Public Library292617190000000091
Hadley Public Library17520000000015
Hampden Free Public Library4210000000007
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library1012000000004
Harvard Public Library4326292300000000121
Hatfield Public Library4310000000008
Heath Free Public Library0121000000004
Hinsdale Library0010000000001
Holden Gale Free Library4055453100000000171
Holland Public Library1111000000004
Holyoke Public Library34500000000012
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library9161660000000047
Hopkinton Public Library5449352800000000166
Hubbardston Public Library37840000000022
Hudson Public Library7468644100000000247
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library1514990000000047
Lanesborough Public Library2000000000002
Lee Library Association5211000000009
Leicester Public Library141520100000000059
Lenox Library35210000000011
Leominster Public Library5355693900000000216
Leverett Library2231000000008
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library2100000000003
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library11101590000000045
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library37930000000022
Lunenburg Public Library233320120000000088
MWCC Library0001000000001
Marlborough Public Library5243542800000000177
Mendon Taft Public Library13171170000000048
Middlefield Public Library0001000000001
Milford Town Library352028150000000098
Millbury Public Library22191980000000068
Millers Falls Library2000000000002
Millville Free Public Library7002000000009
Monson Free Library52600000000013
Montague Center Library0001000000001
Monterey Library0411000000006
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library0100000000001
New Marlborough Public Library3210000000006
New Salem Public Library2601000000009
North Adams Public Library86700000000021
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library76740000000024
Northampton Forbes Library351420120000000081
Northborough Free Library5142342400000000151
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library31520000000011
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library2002000000004
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library34830000000018
Otis Library0200000000002
Oxford Free Public Library13925130000000060
PVPA Library0011000000002
Palmer Public Library72110000000011
Paxton Richards Memorial Library81016100000000044
Pepperell Lawrence Library26152090000000070
Petersham Memorial Library610930000000028
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library0020000000002
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum1891060000000043
Princeton Public Library14101990000000052
Richmond Free Public Library0210000000003
Rowe Town Library2000000000002
Russell Public Library0010000000001
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library5200000000007
Shelburne Falls Arms Library1200000000003
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library10121350000000040
Shrewsbury Public Library1021101118400000000407
Shutesbury Public Library0242000000008
South Hadley Public Library48740000000023
Southampton Edwards Public Library3122000000008
Southborough Public Library3543261200000000116
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library9811100000000038
Southwick Public Library55000000000010
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library126970000000034
Springfield East Forest Park Branch56820000000021
Springfield East Springfield Branch0015000000006
Springfield Forest Park Branch1210000000004
Springfield Main Library1100000000002
Springfield Mason Square Branch1002000000003
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch1121000000005
Sterling Conant Public Library4120301900000000110
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives4122000000009
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library3830563200000000156
Sunderland Public Library56330000000017
Sutton Free Public Library292016130000000078
Townsend Public Library3334411300000000121
Turners Falls Library16420000000013
Upton Town Library3029261500000000100
Uxbridge Free Public Library17181390000000057
Wales Public Library0001000000001
Ware Young Mens Library1430000000008
Warren Public Library2410000000007
Warwick Free Public Library1100000000002
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library11171480000000050
Wendell Free Library1110000000003
West Boylston Beaman Public Library212514110000000071
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library97570000000028
West Springfield Public Library60220000000010
West Stockbridge Public Library1200000000003
West Warren Public Library2210000000005
Westborough Public Library736537000000000175
Westfield Athenaeum5121050000000032
Westhampton Public Library24310000000010
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library152224130000000074
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library0011000000002
Whitinsville Social Library7,1996,9476,0993,6420000000023,887
Wilbraham Public Library571140000000027
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library67300000000016
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library107470000000028
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library82014120000000054
Windsor Free Public Library1000000000001
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library2528392200000000114
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology0313000000007
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library2121000000006
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library2321000000008
Worcester Main Library5467595000000000230
Worcester Roosevelt School0002000000002
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School66620000000020
TOTAL9,2428,9088,0184,7530000000030,921