CW MARS

West Boylston
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

West Boylston Beaman Public Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
AIC Shea Library0002000000002
Adams Free Library2230000000007
Agawam Public Library43430000000014
Amherst Jones Library135750000000030
Amherst Munson Memorial Library2122000000007
Amherst North Amherst Library0110000000002
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library14721100000000052
Ashby Free Public Library1301000000005
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library1210000000004
Athol Public Library15131860000000052
Auburn Public Library151621190000000071
Ayer Library710830000000028
Barre Woods Memorial Library149640000000033
Becket Athenaeum3101000000005
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library0023000000005
Bellingham Public Library10152180000000054
Berlin Public Library76230000000018
Bernardston Cushman Library0002000000002
Blackstone Public Library99520000000025
Blandford Porter Memorial Library0110000000002
Bolton Public Library791230000000031
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library85960000000028
Boylston Public Library451040000000023
Brimfield Public Library49720000000022
Brookfield Merrick Public Library4014000000009
Buckland Public Library1000000000001
Charlton Public Library11131580000000047
Cheshire Public Library3021000000006
Chesterfield Public Library0011000000002
Chicopee Bookmobile0020000000002
Chicopee Main Library21540000000012
Clarksburg Town Library0002000000002
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library510890000000032
Commonwealth Catalog Library46920000000021
Dalton Free Library0040000000004
Deerfield Tilton Library3001000000004
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library512570000000029
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library1921950000000054
East Brookfield Public Library1130000000005
East Longmeadow Public Library72610000000016
Easthampton Public Library84400000000016
Egremont Free Library1000000000001
Erving Public Library0200000000002
Fitchburg Public Library11912160000000048
Florence Lilly Library34420000000013
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library61722100000000055
Gaylord Memorial Library1000000000001
Grafton Public Library3127262300000000107
Granby Free Public Library2131000000007
Great Barrington Mason Library33220000000010
Greenfield Public Library1261430000000035
Hadley Public Library2000000000002
Hampden Free Public Library1111000000004
Harvard Public Library161314150000000058
Hatfield Public Library1320000000006
Heath Free Public Library2000000000002
Holden Gale Free Library182718100000000073
Holyoke Public Library1320000000006
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library51820000000016
Hopkinton Public Library242223140000000083
Hubbardston Public Library46460000000020
Hudson Public Library233025140000000092
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library76560000000024
Lanesborough Public Library0200000000002
Lee Library Association1131000000006
Leicester Public Library17131040000000044
Lenox Library22720000000013
Leominster Public Library332115230000000092
Leverett Library2140000000007
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library0011000000002
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library211120000000016
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library0010000000001
Lunenburg Public Library171719130000000066
MWCC Library2020000000004
Marlborough Public Library3321282700000000109
Mendon Taft Public Library89630000000026
Milford Town Library10191490000000052
Millbury Public Library78740000000026
Millville Free Public Library1311000000006
Monson Free Library4200000000006
Monterey Library0221000000005
New Marlborough Public Library0200000000002
New Salem Public Library2210000000005
North Adams Public Library1520000000008
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library76310000000017
Northampton Forbes Library851370000000033
Northborough Free Library3133351900000000118
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library53470000000019
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library25210000000010
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library45310000000013
Otis Library1100000000002
Oxford Free Public Library1181080000000037
Palmer Public Library3131000000008
Paxton Richards Memorial Library24450000000015
Pepperell Lawrence Library12131670000000048
Petersham Memorial Library141020000000017
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum2230000000007
Princeton Public Library136730000000029
Richmond Free Public Library0121000000004
Sandisfield Free Public Library0011000000002
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library0101000000002
Shelburne Falls Arms Library1012000000004
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library26520000000015
Shrewsbury Public Library6663654800000000242
Shutesbury Public Library0111000000003
South Hadley Public Library46430000000017
Southampton Edwards Public Library2221000000007
Southborough Public Library161723180000000074
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library34950000000021
Southwick Public Library2141000000008
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library66520000000019
Springfield East Forest Park Branch1122000000006
Springfield East Springfield Branch1000000000001
Springfield Forest Park Branch1000000000001
Springfield Main Library0010000000001
Sterling Conant Public Library232321100000000077
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives1000000000001
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library161119230000000069
Sunderland Public Library2200000000004
Sutton Free Public Library138710000000029
Townsend Public Library1291380000000042
Turners Falls Library2012000000005
Upton Town Library19281070000000064
Uxbridge Free Public Library12179120000000050
Ware Young Mens Library4100000000005
Warren Public Library41320000000010
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library8121270000000039
Wendell Free Library0022000000004
West Boylston Beaman Public Library5,4744,7744,4162,7080000000017,372
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library66630000000021
West Springfield Public Library1052000000008
West Stockbridge Public Library0011000000002
West Warren Public Library33520000000013
Westborough Public Library31272100000000079
Westfield Athenaeum43120000000010
Westhampton Public Library2122000000007
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library461130000000024
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library1010000000002
Whitinsville Social Library141014140000000052
Wilbraham Public Library59530000000022
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library1311000000006
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library35440000000016
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library59730000000024
Worcester Burncoat Street Preparatory School0012000000003
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library171817110000000063
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology3211000000007
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library17510000000014
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library0131000000005
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library 2 (Lilly)0001000000001
Worcester Main Library183322230000000096
Worcester Roosevelt School1000000000001
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School55430000000017
TOTAL6,4515,7635,4323,3650000000021,011