CW MARS

Webster
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
AIC Shea Library1000000000001
Adams Free Library1332000000009
Agawam Public Library116460000000027
Amherst Jones Library691330000000031
Amherst Munson Memorial Library61210000000010
Amherst North Amherst Library2040000000006
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library8111180000000038
Ashby Free Public Library43400000000011
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library3031000000007
Athol Public Library121524130000000064
Auburn Public Library261515160000000072
Ayer Library1471160000000038
Barre Woods Memorial Library8121070000000037
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library3121270000000034
Bellingham Public Library5121480000000039
Berlin Public Library910570000000031
Bernardston Cushman Library0330000000006
Blackstone Public Library013630000000022
Blandford Porter Memorial Library0110000000002
Bolton Public Library11511100000000037
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library15161370000000051
Boylston Public Library97520000000023
Brimfield Public Library04540000000013
Brookfield Merrick Public Library3213000000009
Buckland Public Library0020000000002
Charlton Public Library71518110000000051
Cheshire Public Library0001000000001
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library0021000000003
Chesterfield Public Library0111000000003
Chicopee Fairview Library1210000000004
Chicopee Main Library78740000000026
Clarksburg Town Library1201000000004
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library1291160000000038
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library4100000000005
Commonwealth Catalog Library18102260000000056
Conway Field Memorial Library1000000000001
Dalton Free Library35310000000012
Deerfield Tilton Library43240000000013
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library651750000000033
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library2539410000000069
East Brookfield Public Library0001000000001
East Longmeadow Public Library78410000000020
Easthampton Public Library56610000000018
Erving Public Library0061000000007
Fitchburg Public Library1116980000000044
Florence Lilly Library611960000000032
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library161532160000000079
Goshen Free Public Library0001000000001
Grafton Public Library171826180000000079
Granby Free Public Library4113000000009
Granville Public Library0010000000001
Great Barrington Mason Library44020000000010
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library0010000000001
Greenfield Public Library9141380000000044
Hadley Public Library1223000000008
Hampden Free Public Library1000000000001
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library1100000000002
Harvard Public Library111724190000000071
Hatfield Public Library2121000000006
Hinsdale Library1121000000005
Holden Gale Free Library222731170000000097
Holland Public Library1211000000005
Holyoke Public Library31610000000011
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library44040000000012
Hopkinton Public Library13181570000000053
Hubbardston Public Library53110000000010
Hudson Public Library171416170000000064
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library79430000000023
Lee Library Association2042000000008
Leicester Public Library12612120000000042
Lenox Library2220000000006
Leominster Public Library3331302300000000117
Leverett Library0004000000004
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library675100000000028
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library24420000000012
Lunenburg Public Library13151280000000048
MWCC Library1100000000002
Marlborough Public Library4136221900000000118
Mendon Taft Public Library313740000000027
Milford Town Library18101140000000043
Millbury Public Library8161580000000047
Millville Free Public Library0611000000008
Monson Free Library43120000000010
Montague Center Library0010000000001
Monterey Library0510000000006
Montgomery Grace Hall Memorial Library0100000000001
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library1000000000001
New Marlborough Public Library0101000000002
New Salem Public Library2000000000002
North Adams Public Library4000000000004
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library23240000000011
Northampton Forbes Library262233150000000096
Northborough Free Library3228242300000000107
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library2210000000005
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library1000000000001
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library5030000000008
Otis Library0100000000001
Oxford Free Public Library691170000000033
Palmer Public Library35620000000016
Paxton Richards Memorial Library321460000000025
Pepperell Lawrence Library1491850000000046
Petersham Memorial Library1114000000007
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum74970000000027
Princeton Public Library87520000000022
Richmond Free Public Library0110000000002
Russell Public Library0100000000001
Sandisfield Free Public Library0011000000002
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library02440000000010
Shelburne Falls Arms Library2340000000009
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library25220000000011
Shrewsbury Public Library2838574400000000167
Shutesbury Public Library3201000000006
South Hadley Public Library61740000000018
Southampton Edwards Public Library2310000000006
Southborough Public Library4141290000000039
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library510920000000026
Southwick Public Library05320000000010
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library24130000000010
Springfield Brightwood Branch1000000000001
Springfield East Forest Park Branch43120000000010
Springfield East Springfield Branch0002000000002
Springfield Forest Park Branch0121000000004
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch1100000000002
Springfield Main Library35200000000010
Springfield Mason Square Branch2110000000004
Springfield Pine Point Branch2000000000002
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch2100000000003
Sterling Conant Public Library161221120000000061
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives2310000000006
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library9927100000000055
Sunderland Public Library43420000000013
Sutton Free Public Library710760000000030
Townsend Public Library121515100000000052
Turners Falls Library20440000000010
Upton Town Library11131350000000042
Uxbridge Free Public Library107450000000026
Wales Public Library0022000000004
Ware Young Mens Library5200000000007
Warren Public Library0333000000009
Warwick Free Public Library0210000000003
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library3,9533,6083,0341,9360000000012,531
Wendell Free Library2213000000008
West Boylston Beaman Public Library881060000000032
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library34500000000012
West Springfield Public Library113550000000024
West Stockbridge Public Library3400000000007
West Warren Public Library1222000000007
Westborough Public Library29272000000000076
Westfield Athenaeum32230000000010
Westhampton Public Library1002000000003
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library715620000000030
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library0011000000002
Whitinsville Social Library71414140000000049
Wilbraham Public Library47250000000018
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library3120000000006
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library43620000000015
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library76630000000022
Worcester Burncoat Street Preparatory School0011000000002
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library271712150000000071
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology0002000000002
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library0220000000004
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library0022000000004
Worcester Main Library3947551600000000157
Worcester Roosevelt School0023000000005
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School45100000000010
TOTAL4,9394,6674,1382,6310000000016,375