CW MARS

Uxbridge
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

Uxbridge Free Public Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
Adams Free Library2200000000004
Agawam Public Library21730000000013
Amherst Jones Library75730000000022
Amherst Munson Memorial Library3211000000007
Amherst North Amherst Library2000000000002
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library12102090000000051
Ashby Free Public Library17040000000012
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library3000000000003
Athol Public Library51110130000000039
Auburn Public Library282415150000000082
Ayer Library9111670000000043
Barre Woods Memorial Library11917110000000048
Becket Athenaeum0001000000001
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library72230000000014
Bellingham Public Library211718100000000066
Berlin Public Library43830000000018
Bernardston Cushman Library2000000000002
Blackstone Public Library54230000000014
Blandford Porter Memorial Library0010000000001
Bolton Public Library14141170000000046
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library11191770000000054
Boylston Public Library58840000000025
Brimfield Public Library54760000000022
Brookfield Merrick Public Library4130000000008
Charlton Public Library16161750000000054
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library1100000000002
Chesterfield Public Library0120000000003
Chicopee Fairview Library0400000000004
Chicopee Main Library25620000000015
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library1613450000000038
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library1131000000006
Commonwealth Catalog Library33400000000010
Dalton Free Library0411000000006
Deerfield Tilton Library61330000000013
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library898140000000039
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library171114120000000054
East Brookfield Public Library0022000000004
East Longmeadow Public Library33420000000012
Easthampton Public Library751220000000026
Erving Public Library4201000000007
Fitchburg Public Library1581140000000038
Florence Lilly Library104540000000023
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library131214100000000049
Gaylord Memorial Library1000000000001
Grafton Public Library2633311500000000105
Granby Free Public Library51320000000011
Granville Public Library0110000000002
Great Barrington Mason Library3150000000009
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library0001000000001
Greenfield Public Library13211240000000050
Hadley Public Library3211000000007
Hampden Free Public Library0321000000006
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library0011000000002
Harvard Public Library141422110000000061
Hatfield Public Library1110000000003
Hinsdale Library0010000000001
Holden Gale Free Library3043412000000000134
Holland Public Library1000000000001
Holyoke Public Library1112000000005
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library52700000000014
Hopkinton Public Library2630351500000000106
Hubbardston Public Library73020000000012
Hudson Public Library3123242400000000102
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library133990000000034
Lee Library Association0100000000001
Leicester Public Library18141070000000049
Lenox Library43210000000010
Leominster Public Library3332342300000000122
Leverett Library3010000000004
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library951080000000032
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library1120000000004
Lunenburg Public Library222016100000000068
Marlborough Public Library2236402200000000120
Mendon Taft Public Library55850000000023
Milford Town Library21913120000000055
Millbury Public Library1713250000000037
Millville Free Public Library24240000000012
Monson Free Library21430000000010
Montague Center Library3100000000004
Monterey Library0010000000001
New Marlborough Public Library0310000000004
New Salem Public Library2001000000003
North Adams Public Library4102000000007
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library43430000000014
Northampton Forbes Library9141240000000039
Northborough Free Library3429332200000000118
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library5103000000009
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library1031000000005
Otis Library0100000000001
Oxford Free Public Library141313120000000052
PVPA Library0011000000002
Palmer Public Library2231000000008
Paxton Richards Memorial Library76920000000024
Pepperell Lawrence Library9112290000000051
Petersham Memorial Library671450000000032
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library0001000000001
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum1611000000009
Princeton Public Library981370000000037
Richmond Free Public Library1100000000002
Rowe Town Library1200000000003
Sandisfield Free Public Library2100000000003
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library4000000000004
Shelburne Falls Arms Library0010000000001
Shelburne Free Public Library0300000000003
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library73650000000021
Shrewsbury Public Library6761704100000000239
South Hadley Public Library78860000000029
Southampton Edwards Public Library0142000000007
Southborough Public Library24121890000000063
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library119560000000031
Southwick Public Library0152000000008
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library145620000000027
Springfield East Forest Park Branch3132000000009
Springfield East Springfield Branch0100000000001
Springfield Main Library0011000000002
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch62020000000010
Sterling Conant Public Library5218161600000000102
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives3100000000004
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library202123160000000080
Sunderland Public Library3231000000009
Sutton Free Public Library1316930000000041
Townsend Public Library17241370000000061
Turners Falls Library3201000000006
Upton Town Library261414150000000069
Uxbridge Free Public Library4,8304,5283,7442,3860000000015,488
Ware Young Mens Library3330000000009
Warren Public Library4311000000009
Warwick Free Public Library0121000000004
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library12141180000000045
Wendell Free Library1000000000001
West Boylston Beaman Public Library1081140000000033
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library410550000000024
West Springfield Public Library14330000000011
West Warren Public Library1130000000005
Westborough Public Library50301300000000093
Westfield Athenaeum53120000000011
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library13171680000000054
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library1000000000001
Whitinsville Social Library14151340000000046
Wilbraham Public Library6111000000009
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library3231000000009
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library36220000000013
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library66430000000019
Windsor Free Public Library0121000000004
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library231514100000000062
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library1110000000003
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library0012000000003
Worcester Main Library2738441900000000128
Worcester Roosevelt School0012000000003
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School73020000000012
TOTAL6,0435,6084,8553,0630000000019,569