CW MARS

Southbridge
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Fiscal Year: 2027

Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library
JulyAugSeptOctNovDecJanFebMarchAprilMayJuneTotal
Adams Free Library03630000000012
Agawam Public Library149770000000037
Amherst Jones Library132123130000000070
Amherst Munson Memorial Library27620000000017
Amherst North Amherst Library3222000000009
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library292428120000000093
Ashby Free Public Library69920000000026
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library33520000000013
Athol Public Library251619150000000075
Auburn Public Library2526263200000000109
Ayer Library172223100000000072
Barre Woods Memorial Library2094110000000044
Becket Athenaeum0020000000002
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library211110000000015
Bellingham Public Library191413160000000062
Berlin Public Library1271290000000040
Bernardston Cushman Library0112000000004
Blackstone Public Library1171000000000028
Blandford Porter Memorial Library5111000000008
Bolton Public Library101316130000000052
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library141918110000000062
Boylston Public Library14181350000000050
Brimfield Public Library34680000000021
Brookfield Merrick Public Library881140000000031
Buckland Public Library3100000000004
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library2000000000002
Charlton Public Library22301670000000075
Cheshire Public Library0001000000001
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library0001000000001
Chesterfield Public Library0111000000003
Chicopee Main Library1511740000000037
Clarksburg Town Library1100000000002
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library101016160000000052
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library3111000000006
Commonwealth Catalog Library8101890000000045
Dalton Free Library17200000000010
Deerfield Tilton Library561160000000028
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library102514110000000060
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library20222260000000070
East Brookfield Public Library5111000000008
East Longmeadow Public Library105760000000028
Easthampton Public Library212617110000000075
Egremont Free Library0100000000001
Erving Public Library4401000000009
Fitchburg Public Library151819100000000062
Florence Lilly Library222019150000000076
Florida Public Library1300000000004
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library2635401900000000120
Gaylord Memorial Library0210000000003
Goshen Free Public Library2001000000003
Grafton Public Library3225482100000000126
Granby Free Public Library23240000000011
Great Barrington Mason Library75410000000017
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library1000000000001
Greenfield Public Library282726110000000092
Hadley Public Library614640000000030
Hampden Free Public Library25610000000014
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library1131000000006
Harvard Public Library3121272300000000102
Hatfield Public Library13820000000014
Heath Free Public Library0011000000002
Hinsdale Library0110000000002
Holden Gale Free Library3950402600000000155
Holland Public Library1132000000007
Holyoke Public Library45250000000016
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library1431020000000029
Hopkinton Public Library4433443300000000154
Hubbardston Public Library65630000000020
Hudson Public Library5132502600000000159
Huntington Public Library0102000000003
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library26131280000000059
Lanesborough Public Library1000000000001
Lee Library Association3210000000006
Leicester Public Library23152590000000072
Lenox Library44420000000014
Leominster Public Library5132372800000000148
Leverett Library63110000000011
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library0110000000002
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library6109100000000035
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library44520000000015
Lunenburg Public Library252428110000000088
MWCC Library1120000000004
Marlborough Public Library5655772800000000216
Mendon Taft Public Library7121120000000032
Milford Town Library252728140000000094
Millbury Public Library12211990000000061
Millville Free Public Library1222000000007
Monson Free Library82200000000012
Montague Center Library5220000000009
Monterey Library35410000000013
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library1201000000004
New Salem Public Library0110000000002
North Adams Public Library3300000000006
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library741150000000027
Northampton Forbes Library2426322100000000103
Northborough Free Library5549382600000000168
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library43530000000015
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library29840000000023
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library1231000000007
Otis Library2000000000002
Oxford Free Public Library23111690000000059
PVPA Library0021000000003
Palmer Public Library521260000000025
Paxton Richards Memorial Library6111370000000037
Pepperell Lawrence Library321227170000000088
Petersham Memorial Library54530000000017
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library0211000000004
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum1471450000000040
Princeton Public Library206940000000039
Richmond Free Public Library0100000000001
Rowe Town Library1000000000001
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library1115000000008
Shelburne Falls Arms Library45240000000015
Shelburne Free Public Library0001000000001
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library49530000000021
Shrewsbury Public Library87911094500000000332
Shutesbury Public Library2111000000005
South Hadley Public Library63640000000019
Southampton Edwards Public Library44030000000011
Southborough Public Library302411120000000077
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library3,5433,4893,1861,9920000000012,210
Southwick Public Library64710000000018
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library187640000000035
Springfield East Forest Park Branch42920000000017
Springfield East Springfield Branch2101000000004
Springfield Forest Park Branch2000000000002
Springfield Main Library15600000000012
Springfield Mason Square Branch0010000000001
Springfield Pine Point Branch0011000000002
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch14510000000011
Sterling Conant Public Library4531221400000000112
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives65110000000013
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library3445501900000000148
Sunderland Public Library46660000000022
Sutton Free Public Library22122090000000063
Townsend Public Library34281770000000086
Turners Falls Library44530000000016
Upton Town Library362419140000000093
Uxbridge Free Public Library1071080000000035
Wales Public Library1000000000001
Ware Young Mens Library6020000000008
Warren Public Library38930000000023
Warwick Free Public Library1011000000003
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library172716110000000071
Wendell Free Library1200000000003
West Boylston Beaman Public Library25202280000000075
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library10151370000000045
West Springfield Public Library1212930000000036
West Stockbridge Public Library46110000000012
West Warren Public Library42410000000011
Westborough Public Library544531000000000130
Westfield Athenaeum65740000000022
Westhampton Public Library0022000000004
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library16171970000000059
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library3000000000003
Whitinsville Social Library233416120000000085
Wilbraham Public Library68440000000022
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library2310000000006
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library59470000000025
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library71023110000000051
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library292326150000000093
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library35230000000013
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library2200000000004
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library 2 (Lilly)1100000000002
Worcester Main Library6758584100000000224
Worcester Roosevelt School0053000000008
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School44520000000015
TOTAL5,4255,2375,0243,0240000000018,710