CW MARS

Pepperell
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Pepperell Lawrence Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
AIC Shea Library0003010000004
AMC Mondor-Eagen Library Not Available0001000000001
Adams Free Library22410155200022
Agawam Public Library51062101365880073
Amherst Jones Library10720171225241626900166
Amherst Munson Memorial Library93552133330037
Amherst North Amherst Library34833114600033
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library2214282118131914231100183
Ashby Free Public Library94597249950063
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library32101112220015
Athol Public Library27202115191415924800172
Auburn Public Library3327472413163228321600268
Ayer Library16212616918151619200158
Barre Woods Memorial Library16149119513619700109
Becket Athenaeum0000000021003
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library653119437690063
Bellingham Public Library262123111320233021900197
Berlin Public Library142310485913550096
Bernardston Cushman Library0110101000004
Blackstone Public Library63346545440044
Blandford Porter Memorial Library0011000110004
Bolton Public Library228211419191717191500171
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library1724111118252421201000181
Boylston Public Library291598164814100095
Brimfield Public Library206545361530049
Brookfield Merrick Public Library4351256713120058
Buckland Public Library0112010110007
Charlton Public Library1419151622172531251400198
Cheshire Public Library00111412100011
Chester Hamilton Memorial Library0000011000002
Chesterfield Public Library1101000210006
Chicopee Bookmobile0021012201009
Chicopee Fairview Library1000340000008
Chicopee Main Library10881115776820082
Clarksburg Town Library0031000000004
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library121619111827201416700160
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library20123337420027
Commonwealth Catalog Library2716201226132110151700177
Conway Field Memorial Library1101101100006
Dalton Free Library16521434310030
Deerfield Tilton Library23730356300032
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library131686211411840083
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library151816211326272623500190
East Brookfield Public Library32123412000018
East Longmeadow Public Library96344773520050
Easthampton Public Library12515111412158221200126
Egremont Free Library1300000000004
Erving Public Library36311201000017
Fitchburg Public Library1318181410232822171000173
Florence Lilly Library13969778712100088
Florida Public Library0100000000001
GCC Library0000000001001
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library2725151827334637311300272
Goshen Free Public Library0110110000004
Grafton Public Library3628393216313735432100318
Granby Free Public Library24621461540035
Great Barrington Mason Library1087639361070069
Great Barrington Ramsdell Library00242015200016
Greenfield Public Library141413616171610221500143
Hadley Public Library25162156630037
Hampden Free Public Library13233512210023
Hancock Taylor Memorial Library0000000100001
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library00221120210011
Harvard Public Library3335342823241923291500263
Hatfield Public Library10021203210012
Heath Free Public Library0220010000005
Hinsdale Library1100001020005
Holden Gale Free Library3231343850283441312600345
Holland Public Library3100001020007
Holyoke Public Library69399242410049
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library283346461250053
Hopkinton Public Library2523302429353827282800287
Hubbardston Public Library43771144570043
Hudson Public Library3240314241334343413300379
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library1561720141211912700123
Lanesborough Public Library0000000020002
Lee Library Association215124555310043
Leicester Public Library111723151391414141900149
Lenox Library36893172500044
Leominster Public Library5035413728484942431800391
Leverett Library62055133700032
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library0000000010001
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library751074363930057
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library247102346200040
Lunenburg Public Library1825161411101819141700162
MWCC Library02141220000012
Marlborough Public Library4440484355463140432500415
Mendon Taft Public Library5110387106840062
Milford Town Library1718291916161822201600191
Millbury Public Library14812141221211711500135
Millers Falls Library1101021000006
Millville Free Public Library13221032300017
Monson Free Library42212245420028
Montague Center Library05234061310025
Monterey Library10310354320022
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library11301332300017
New Marlborough Public Library1220103000009
New Salem Public Library1101010000004
North Adams Public Library02415323210023
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library4124107655430060
Northampton Forbes Library1428272318252526251200223
Northborough Free Library3935363627313635361400325
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library64222124400027
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library44457413510038
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library00013481110019
Otis Library1230100110009
Oxford Free Public Library111612141514815221200139
PVPA Library0000110020004
Palmer Public Library31220033620022
Paxton Richards Memorial Library3810958471460074
Pepperell Lawrence Library4,7264,1974,9314,5863,9834,4955,2104,9944,5102,6530044,285
Peru Library0000000001001
Petersham Memorial Library8441074331120056
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library0000010010002
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum1612144101248950094
Princeton Public Library6657135612660072
Richmond Free Public Library01413211100014
Rowe Town Library0212000000005
Sandisfield Free Public Library0100000000001
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library31232112600021
Shelburne Falls Arms Library51321313110021
Shelburne Free Public Library0000011100003
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library498993618200068
Shrewsbury Public Library6874885077845884946300740
Shutesbury Public Library11032212000012
South Hadley Public Library1189510161091380099
Southampton Edwards Public Library21321211310017
Southborough Public Library2222271421281915211200201
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library8121510161215198400119
Southwick Public Library75373521340040
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library114054714131340075
Springfield Brightwood Branch0000010000001
Springfield East Forest Park Branch61250245500030
Springfield East Springfield Branch11300301310013
Springfield Forest Park Branch0032000210008
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch1001001000003
Springfield Main Library00531302240020
Springfield Mason Square Branch1000221012009
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch20323424730030
Sterling Conant Public Library2013293226384219291400262
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives0001311001007
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library1934373634252432441000295
Sunderland Public Library43476594420048
Sutton Free Public Library21121171527242018500160
Templeton Boynton Public Library2100000000003
Townsend Public Library2621161016132726331000198
Turners Falls Library11447425500033
Upton Town Library2217292224212126311100224
Uxbridge Free Public Library1311107913191318600119
Wales Public Library1200031200009
Ware Young Mens Library00351413100018
Warren Public Library52822234940041
Warwick Free Public Library0000100110003
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library96317185121314600103
Wendell Free Library0110011300007
West Boylston Beaman Public Library141519151616814211400152
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library864847114570064
West Springfield Public Library306593124860056
West Stockbridge Public Library0001001320007
West Warren Public Library33261122100021
Westborough Public Library474348394729414227000363
Westfield Athenaeum46117615451290079
Westhampton Public Library22202101100011
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library131919101211152019400142
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library22110100210010
Whitinsville Social Library1917282713283725171700228
Wilbraham Public Library71556567440050
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library40134154420028
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library2311106111151020071
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library201210851781422700123
Windsor Free Public Library0010000000001
Worcester Burncoat Street Preparatory School0000000010001
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library161122182222221722900181
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology40013112210015
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library02200632730025
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library43102210220017
Worcester Main Library4144484449427170492300481
Worcester Roosevelt School00203111020010
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School676334100960054
TOTAL6,1985,6016,5455,9815,3846,0026,8126,5686,2433,5520058,886