CW MARS

Paxton
Return to Library Menu

Circulation

Circulation by owning library

This includes all circulations and renewals of materials owned by your library given by circulating location.The libraries listed on the left indicate the location where the copies circulated.

updated: 10-20-26 3:59 AM

Current and Previous Month
Fiscal YearCalendar Year
FY2013
FY2014
FY2015
FY2016
FY2017
FY2018
FY2019
FY2020
FY2021
FY2022
FY2023
FY2024
FY2025
FY2026
FY2027
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

Calendar Year: 2026

Paxton Richards Memorial Library
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAugSepOctNovDecTotal
AIC Shea Library0000001000001
AMC Mondor-Eagen Library Not Available1100000000002
Adams Free Library11021235100016
Agawam Public Library64127621310033
Amherst Jones Library2248126741160062
Amherst Munson Memorial Library21111100330013
Amherst North Amherst Library11102322010013
Ashburnham Stevens Memorial Library10615716914481200101
Ashby Free Public Library31435102410024
Ashfield Belding Memorial Library0210100000004
Athol Public Library74108107421250069
Auburn Public Library14121612101691311900122
Ayer Library841068181161160088
Barre Woods Memorial Library1168410175740063
Becket Athenaeum0210000200005
Belchertown Clapp Memorial Library30432125210023
Bellingham Public Library69138381271630085
Berlin Public Library712120534650045
Bernardston Cushman Library1000002000003
Blackstone Public Library21476723430039
Blandford Porter Memorial Library0022001210008
Bolton Public Library7103278210240055
Boxborough Sargent Memorial Library10988311671040076
Boylston Public Library67477573540055
Brimfield Public Library02541102820025
Brookfield Merrick Public Library23334200310021
Buckland Public Library0011000000002
Charlemont Tyler Memorial Library0000000010001
Charlton Public Library6107146710151560096
Cheshire Public Library0000001100002
Chicopee Bookmobile0112000010005
Chicopee Fairview Library0101001100004
Chicopee Main Library65252322600033
Clinton Bigelow Free Public Library1363694421160064
Colrain Griswold Memorial Library1200000001004
Commonwealth Catalog Library87511673320043
Conway Field Memorial Library0001120020006
Dalton Free Library21521003000014
Deerfield Tilton Library0110000010003
Douglas Simon Fairfield Public Library561056421230044
Dudley Pearle L Crawford Memorial Library711610611869110085
East Brookfield Public Library0002000100003
East Longmeadow Public Library21723214520029
Easthampton Public Library14326225520032
Erving Public Library0201101110007
Fitchburg Public Library131015113775940084
Florence Lilly Library02203025350022
Gardner Levi Heywood Memorial Library8101655817131330098
Gaylord Memorial Library0020110000004
Grafton Public Library1418151415181925291000177
Granby Free Public Library0101001111006
Great Barrington Mason Library02123137110021
Greenfield Public Library105535452630048
Hadley Public Library23204011300016
Hampden Free Public Library2032000000007
Hardwick Paige Memorial Library0120000011005
Harvard Public Library151113141110121211800117
Hatfield Public Library0040000111007
Heath Free Public Library0000000120003
Hinsdale Library0023000000005
Holden Gale Free Library2420262627161620171700209
Holland Public Library0000100000001
Holyoke Public Library42120000400013
Hopedale Bancroft Memorial Library43022341320024
Hopkinton Public Library182014101012171115800135
Hubbardston Public Library117422342010036
Hudson Public Library20152621202226109700176
Huntington Public Library0020000000002
Lancaster Thayer Memorial Library62464348540046
Lanesborough Public Library0100000000001
Lee Library Association0000001200003
Leicester Public Library291173483680061
Lenox Library01331230200015
Leominster Public Library15122023201321817900158
Leverett Library3220100000008
Leyden Robertson Memorial Library0200000000002
Longmeadow Richard Salter Storrs Library72021232530027
Ludlow Hubbard Memorial Library1002101100006
Lunenburg Public Library148181115131294500109
MWCC Library0000100022005
Marlborough Public Library1117242414131611241400168
Mendon Taft Public Library31423027100023
Milford Town Library1513736612111060089
Millbury Public Library734677441040056
Millers Falls Library12521002000013
Millville Free Public Library01201101350014
Monson Free Library2100003001007
Montague Center Library0000000100001
Monterey Library1010110110006
New Braintree Leroy Pollard Memorial Library0001000000001
New Marlborough Public Library0001000000001
New Salem Public Library0000002200004
North Adams Public Library03311101400014
North Brookfield Haston Free Public Library24502264820035
Northampton Forbes Library7611105887850075
Northborough Free Library211726189171120241300176
Northfield Dickinson Memorial Library01340410000013
Oakham Fobes Memorial Library0010111111007
Orange Wheeler Memorial Library1100111000005
Oxford Free Public Library10696612119940082
PVPA Library0200000000002
Palmer Public Library312270312210033
Paxton Richards Memorial Library1,8781,6532,1571,9871,8412,3352,1451,8781,7958140018,483
Pepperell Lawrence Library101311963861140081
Petersham Memorial Library11358212210026
Phillipston Phillips Free Public Library0010021021007
Pittsfield Berkshire Athenaeum31287141510033
Princeton Public Library147114431520042
Richmond Free Public Library1020000220007
Rowe Town Library1000000000001
Russell Public Library0120000000003
Sheffield Bushnell-Sage Library0003011000005
Shelburne Falls Arms Library0002131000007
Shelburne Free Public Library0120001000004
Shirley Hazen Memorial Library42473003110025
Shrewsbury Public Library2934364229302941372900336
Shutesbury Public Library0000210310007
South Hadley Public Library54220546320033
Southampton Edwards Public Library13111102110012
Southborough Public Library119495514111020080
Southbridge Jacob Edwards Library62792366420047
Southwick Public Library010305120200023
Spencer Richard Sugden Public Library422536136520048
Springfield East Forest Park Branch0010200011005
Springfield East Springfield Branch0000000011002
Springfield Forest Park Branch0002010000003
Springfield Indian Orchard Branch2000110020006
Springfield Main Library0000200100003
Springfield Mason Square Branch0101000100003
Springfield Sixteen Acres Branch23113120000013
Sterling Conant Public Library161517171013121061000126
Stockbridge Library, Museum & Archives1000000000001
Sturbridge Joshua Hyde Library161911131015161819800145
Sunderland Public Library31100012210011
Sutton Free Public Library669638164450067
Townsend Public Library118915201151110700107
Turners Falls Library00072202010014
Tyringham Free Public Library0000000011002
Upton Town Library12614461056770077
Uxbridge Free Public Library108547954560063
Wales Public Library0000001000001
Ware Young Mens Library710000061200026
Warren Public Library11314131100016
Warwick Free Public Library0200000200004
Webster Gladys E Kelly Public Library767353118430057
Wendell Free Library0200001001004
West Boylston Beaman Public Library1199711593740075
West Brookfield Merriam-Gilbert Public Library14438233110030
West Springfield Public Library21351111010016
West Stockbridge Public Library0011000000002
West Warren Public Library11000312200010
Westborough Public Library25132318212114157000157
Westfield Athenaeum53441131230027
Westhampton Public Library2110000000004
Westminster Forbush Memorial Library9881510573320070
Whately S. White Dickinson Memorial Library0100010000002
Whitinsville Social Library128248103951330095
Wilbraham Public Library52022323330025
Williamsburg Meekins Public Library1140000002008
Williamstown David & Joyce Milne Public Library41210133110017
Winchendon Beals Memorial Library93731626110039
Worcester Burncoat Street Preparatory School0020000000002
Worcester Frances Perkins Branch Library7161113126371270094
Worcester Goddard School of Science and Technology2200100000005
Worcester Great Brook Valley Branch Library0000001500006
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library12252200010015
Worcester Library Express Mobile Library 2 (Lilly)0011000000002
Worcester Main Library211617911202111201300159
Worcester Roosevelt School0010000000001
Worcester Tatnuck Magnet School02112222100013
TOTAL2,6052,3192,9392,6762,4672,9352,7962,4922,4981,2230024,950